Чемпионат России
по спортивной радиопеленгации
(спринт)
24 июля 2017 года, п.Рамонь

ПРОТОКОЛ ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫХ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат МестоГруппа Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6(100)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Цветков Алексей           Воронежская область        999        12 46:02:41      1  М21         00:-52:-20( 33) 00:00:47( 32) 00:03:13( 34) 00:01:34( 35) 00:02:48( 31) 00:00:57(100) 00:00:47( 41) 00:02:22( 44) 00:02:23( 42) 00:01:14( 45) 00:01:37( 43) 00:00:59( 50) 
   2 Шейнис Александр          Санкт-Петербург      МС     83 1975   12 00:18:55      2  М21         00:03:53( 33) 00:01:04( 32) 00:01:07( 35) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:01(100) 00:01:46( 44) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:15( 45) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:04( 50) 
   3 Райков Александр          Санкт-Петербург      МС     76 1988   12 00:19:13      3  М21         00:04:16( 31) 00:01:40( 33) 00:00:55( 32) 00:01:11( 35) 00:01:46( 34) 00:00:39(100) 00:01:19( 41) 00:01:02( 44) 00:02:38( 45) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
   4 Чесников Егор             Санкт-Петербург      II     82 2000   12 00:19:16      4  М19         00:03:30( 33) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:34( 32) 00:00:53( 34) 00:01:42( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:00:45( 41) 00:01:09( 44) 00:02:38( 42) 00:01:40( 45) 00:02:06( 43) 00:00:55( 50) 
   5 Кузнецов Роман            Ленинградская област МС     15 1979   12 00:20:33      5  М21         00:03:41( 33) 00:02:47( 35) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:36( 32) 00:01:58( 31) 00:00:54(100) 00:00:55( 41) 00:01:02( 44) 00:02:17( 42) 00:01:10( 45) 00:01:35( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
   6 Киргетов Михаил           Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   69 1970   12 00:20:41      6  М21         00:03:46( 31) 00:02:19( 33) 00:01:18( 32) 00:01:24( 35) 00:01:58( 34) 00:00:45(100) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:11( 44) 00:02:46( 42) 00:01:13( 45) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
   7 Родионов Иван             Санкт-Петербург      МС     77 1992   12 00:20:44      7  М21         00:04:13( 33) 00:01:41( 32) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:59( 34) 00:01:36( 31) 00:00:54(100) 00:02:29( 44) 00:01:29( 41) 00:01:03( 42) 00:01:07( 45) 00:02:05( 43) 00:00:56( 50) 
   8 Орлов Богдан              Санкт-Петербург      МС     74 1998   12 00:20:54      8  М19         00:04:29( 33) 00:02:23( 35) 00:02:29( 32) 00:01:15( 34) 00:01:37( 31) 00:00:48(100) 00:00:03(100) 00:01:16( 44) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:06( 42) 00:01:39( 45) 00:01:36( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
   9 Гостюжев Арсений          Пензенская область   КМС    41 2001   12 00:20:55      9  М19         00:04:03( 31) 00:02:27( 33) 00:02:09( 35) 00:01:09( 32) 00:01:03( 34) 00:00:44(100) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:12( 44) 00:02:39( 42) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:03( 50) 
  10 Мельников Дмитрий         Пензенская область   КМС    43 2002   12 00:21:54     10  М19         00:04:15( 33) 00:01:29( 32) 00:01:20( 35) 00:01:50( 34) 00:02:03( 31) 00:00:49(100) 00:00:56( 41) 00:03:16( 44) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:06( 45) 00:01:55( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
  11 Королев Дмитрий           Московская область   МС     31 1969   12 00:22:51     11  М21         00:04:50( 33) 00:01:40( 32) 00:01:32( 35) 00:01:55( 34) 00:02:07( 31) 00:01:08(100) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:14( 44) 00:02:22( 42) 00:01:27( 45) 00:02:16( 43) 00:01:14( 50) 
  12 Сушилин Сергей            Самарская область    МС     60 1990   12 00:23:20     12  М21         00:04:01( 33) 00:01:57( 31) 00:02:41( 32) 00:01:17( 35) 00:01:56( 34) 00:00:43(100) 00:01:25( 44) 00:01:25( 41) 00:02:35( 42) 00:02:09( 45) 00:01:41( 43) 00:01:23( 50) 
  13 Казымов Владислав         Ленинградская област МС     14 1973   12 00:24:28     13  М21         00:03:56( 33) 00:00:54( 32) 00:01:08( 34) 00:02:37( 35) 00:03:08( 31) 00:00:58(100) 00:03:14( 44) 00:01:13( 41) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:30( 45) 00:03:07( 43) 00:01:10( 50) 
  14 Гулиев Чермен             Московская область   ЗМС    29 1952   12 00:24:32     14  М21         00:04:04( 31) 00:02:22( 33) 00:01:06( 32) 00:02:02( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:00:02( 35) 00:02:57(100) 00:01:18( 41) 00:01:30( 44) 00:02:16( 42) 00:01:41( 45) 00:01:54( 43) 00:01:25( 50) 
  15 Ковалев Тимофей           Санкт-Петербург      I      71 1999   12 00:24:38     15  М19         00:04:09( 33) 00:03:17( 32) 00:01:45( 35) 00:02:51( 34) 00:01:51( 31) 00:00:56(100) 00:01:09( 41) 00:01:08( 44) 00:02:45( 42) 00:02:11( 45) 00:01:33( 43) 00:00:57( 50) 
  16 Годунов Эдуард            Владимирская область МСМК    2 1969   12 00:24:45     16  М21         00:04:00( 33) 00:02:55( 35) 00:02:03( 32) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:51( 34) 00:00:35(100) 00:01:40( 44) 00:02:07( 42) 00:00:50( 41) 00:02:41( 45) 00:01:38( 43) 00:00:56( 50) 
  17 Никоненко Роман           ХМАО-Югра            I      94 1997   12 00:24:51     17  М21         00:04:36( 33) 00:02:24( 31) 00:03:03( 32) 00:01:28( 35) 00:02:05( 34) 00:00:59(100) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:43( 44) 00:02:51( 42) 00:01:19( 45) 00:01:50( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
  18 Данилюк Алексей           Самарская область    КМС    53 2002   12 00:25:52     18  М19         00:04:38( 33) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:37( 31) 00:00:54(100) 00:03:46( 44) 00:00:49( 41) 00:02:48( 42) 00:02:40( 45) 00:02:32( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
  19 Комаров Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург      II     72 2001   12 00:26:28     19  М19         00:03:50( 33) 00:01:50( 31) 00:03:20( 32) 00:02:11( 35) 00:02:45( 34) 00:01:01(100) 00:01:07( 44) 00:01:13( 41) 00:00:52( 42) 00:02:28( 43) 00:03:09( 45) 00:02:35( 50) 
  20 Бабаев Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      I      61 2002   12 00:26:36     20  М19         00:05:10( 31) 00:02:31( 33) 00:01:19( 32) 00:01:56( 35) 00:01:53( 34) 00:00:51(100) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:27( 44) 00:04:07( 45) 00:02:21( 42) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:17( 50) 
  21 Попов Борис               Владимирская область I       9 2001   12 00:26:47     21  М19         00:04:21( 31) 00:02:12( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:01:55( 32) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:09(100) 00:03:14( 41) 00:02:12( 42) 00:02:22( 44) 00:03:00( 45) 00:01:55( 43) 00:00:58( 50) 
  22 Чегодаев Александр        Нижегородская област КМС    40 1964   12 00:26:57     22  М21         00:04:29( 33) 00:01:20( 32) 00:01:20( 35) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:51( 31) 00:01:03(100) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:48( 44) 00:05:50( 45) 00:01:36( 42) 00:01:56( 43) 00:01:11( 50) 
  23 Иванов Никита             Санкт-Петербург      КМС    66 1999   12 00:27:16     23  М19         00:04:04( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:15( 33) 00:02:47( 35) 00:01:21( 34) 00:00:38(100) 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:58( 44) 00:04:16( 45) 00:02:58( 42) 00:02:55( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  24 Шуленин Данила            Санкт-Петербург      КМС    84 2001   12 00:27:47     24  М19         00:05:34( 33) 00:03:02( 32) 00:01:23( 35) 00:03:10( 34) 00:02:09( 31) 00:01:13(100) 00:01:20( 41) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:16( 42) 00:02:05( 45) 00:02:19( 43) 00:01:03( 50) 
  25 Котов Вячеслав            Санкт-Петербург      КМС    73 2001   12 00:28:17     25  М19         00:05:39( 33) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:35( 34) 00:03:49( 32) 00:03:10( 31) 00:01:16(100) 00:01:34( 44) 00:02:33( 41) 00:00:49( 42) 00:02:18( 45) 00:02:20( 43) 00:01:20( 50) 
  26 Гришин Дмитрий            Московская область   I      28 1970   12 00:28:27     26  М21         00:05:33( 31) 00:02:30( 33) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:46( 35) 00:01:50( 34) 00:00:45(100) 00:01:30( 41) 00:01:07( 42) 00:03:29( 44) 00:03:36( 45) 00:03:47( 43) 00:01:03( 50) 
  27 Попов Руслан              Владимирская область КМС    10 1968   12 00:28:46     27  М21         00:04:29( 31) 00:02:17( 33) 00:03:46( 32) 00:01:42( 35) 00:01:52( 34) 00:00:46(100) 00:01:22( 41) 00:01:02( 44) 00:04:42( 44) 00:02:47( 42) 00:01:09( 45) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  28 Сорокин Илья              Московская область   КМС    35 1971   12 00:29:41     28  М21         00:06:37( 33) 00:01:44( 32) 00:01:58( 35) 00:03:39( 34) 00:02:19( 31) 00:01:03(100) 00:03:01( 41) 00:01:16( 44) 00:03:04( 42) 00:01:33( 45) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:08( 50) 
  29 Федоров Алексей           лично                I      24 2002   12 00:30:02     29  М19         00:03:43( 31) 00:02:31( 33) 00:03:31( 32) 00:01:31( 35) 00:02:52( 34) 00:00:42(100) 00:03:07( 44) 00:02:30( 41) 00:03:47( 42) 00:02:02( 45) 00:02:32( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  30 Глухов Максим             Санкт-Петербург      II     64 2001   12 00:30:32     30  М19         00:05:03( 33) 00:03:14( 35) 00:03:32( 32) 00:01:14( 34) 00:05:13( 31) 00:00:56(100) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:28( 44) 00:02:41( 42) 00:01:46( 45) 00:02:57( 43) 00:01:15( 50) 
  31 Данчишен Даниил           Санкт-Петербург      КМС    65 2002   12 00:30:36     31  М19         00:04:37( 33) 00:02:07( 32) 00:03:46( 35) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:50( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:02( 41) 00:04:04( 44) 00:04:26( 45) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:01:36( 50) 
  32 Першиц Павел              Самарская область    КМС    55 2000   12 00:30:57     32  М19         00:05:26( 33) 00:01:45( 35) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:14( 32) 00:02:08( 31) 00:00:58(100) 00:01:25( 44) 00:05:33( 45) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:24( 41) 00:06:34( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
  33 Панкратов Евгений         Санкт-Петербург      МС     97 1997   12 00:30:59     33  М21         00:08:04( 33) 00:04:19( 31) 00:02:31( 32) 00:02:20( 35) 00:01:59( 34) 00:00:41(100) 00:02:21( 41) 00:01:25( 44) 00:02:43( 42) 00:01:01( 45) 00:02:01( 43) 00:01:26( 50) 
  34 Соболин Сергей            Московская область   МС     34 1970   12 00:31:48     34  М21         00:08:46( 33) 00:01:23( 32) 00:02:24( 35) 00:02:13( 34) 00:02:45( 31) 00:01:26(100) 00:02:25( 44) 00:01:59( 41) 00:03:00( 42) 00:01:48( 45) 00:02:09( 43) 00:01:21( 50) 
  35 Мкртчян Миша              Московская область   КМС    32 1999   12 00:32:44     35  М19         00:05:24( 31) 00:02:29( 33) 00:03:35( 35) 00:02:35( 32) 00:02:55( 34) 00:00:59(100) 00:02:55( 44) 00:01:19( 41) 00:02:15( 42) 00:03:51( 45) 00:02:57( 43) 00:01:23( 50) 
  36 Вильбицкий Александр      Санкт-Петербург      I     102 2001   12 00:33:03     36  М19         00:04:06( 33) 00:02:10( 31) 00:04:42( 34) 00:05:37( 32) 00:01:13( 35) 00:02:27(100) 00:01:24( 44) 00:01:14( 41) 00:03:54( 42) 00:02:29( 45) 00:02:18( 43) 00:01:21( 50) 
  37 Бакчинов Владимир         ХМАО-Югра            МС     91 1998   12 00:33:12     37  М19         00:06:41( 33) 00:01:56( 32) 00:03:46( 35) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:46( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:00( 41) 00:04:06( 44) 00:04:32( 45) 00:01:42( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:02:17( 50) 
  38 Торлопов Максим           Томская область      КМС    90 1988   12 00:33:17     38  М21         00:05:49( 33) 00:04:27( 31) 00:02:38( 34) 00:02:45( 32) 00:01:25( 35) 00:02:13(100) 00:02:26( 44) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:01( 41) 00:04:32( 45) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:08( 50) 
  39 Спектор Илья              Самарская область    КМС    59 2002   12 00:33:26     39  М19         00:03:54( 31) 00:04:18( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:01:55( 34) 00:08:51( 32) 00:01:36(100) 00:01:14( 44) 00:03:30( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:36( 45) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
  40 Слотин Вадим              Нижегородская област КМС    38 1967   12 00:36:35     40  М21         00:06:36( 33) 00:11:01( 35) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:03( 34) 00:01:40( 32) 00:02:22( 31) 00:01:07(100) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:22( 41) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:40( 45) 00:01:56( 43) 00:01:22( 50) 
  41 Бурдейный Александр       Московская область   I      26 1983   12 00:36:37     41  М21         00:04:47( 31) 00:03:53( 33) 00:07:56( 32) 00:01:37( 35) 00:02:00( 34) 00:00:58(100) 00:03:25( 44) 00:02:11( 41) 00:02:47( 42) 00:01:32( 45) 00:03:58( 43) 00:01:24( 50) 
  42 Иванов Константин         лично                II     19 2002   12 00:37:53     42  М19         00:06:30( 31) 00:03:04( 33) 00:01:09( 32) 00:02:12( 34) 00:03:12( 35) 00:02:54(100) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:31( 44) 00:02:43( 42) 00:05:14( 43) 00:02:58( 45) 00:03:39( 50) 
  43 Васильев Никита           Владимирская область МС      1 1998   12 00:38:23     43  М19         00:10:40( 33) 00:02:00( 32) 00:03:44( 35) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:45( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:06( 41) 00:03:00( 34) 00:01:05( 44) 00:04:27( 45) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:57( 43) 00:03:30( 50) 
  44 Бурдейный Владимир        Московская область   КМС    27 1981   12 00:40:27     44  М21         00:05:15( 31) 00:02:25( 33) 00:02:42( 32) 00:01:37( 34) 00:02:28( 44) 00:01:51(100) 00:02:25( 44) 00:03:55( 35) 00:02:43(100) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:20( 44) 00:04:12( 42) 00:02:06( 45) 00:04:14( 43) 00:01:55( 50) 
  45 Гараев Амир               Республика Татарстан II     46 2003   12 00:53:38     45  М19         00:15:57( 31) 00:04:08( 33) 00:02:39( 32) 00:04:32( 35) 00:02:15( 34) 00:08:44(100) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:49( 44) 00:05:16( 45) 00:01:47( 42) 00:02:21( 43) 00:01:16( 50) 
  46 Бургонутдинов Альберт     Свердловская область МС     88 1960   11 00:20:25     46  М21         00:04:15( 31) 00:02:26( 33) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:21( 35) 00:02:03( 34) 00:00:47(100) 00:01:01( 41) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:54( 45) 00:02:05( 43) 00:01:14( 50) 
  47 Кручинин Эдуард           Владимирская область МС      6 1966   11 00:21:21     47  М21         00:04:08( 33) 00:01:25( 32) 00:01:43( 35) 00:02:08( 34) 00:02:20( 31) 00:01:05(100) 00:01:34( 41) 00:02:09( 42) 00:01:27( 45) 00:01:54( 43) 00:01:21( 50) 
  48 Бурда Юрий                Санкт-Петербург      МС     62 1965   11 00:25:01     48  М21         00:05:21( 33) 00:02:51( 35) 00:03:18( 32) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:56( 31) 00:01:05(100) 00:00:53( 41) 00:01:06( 42) 00:02:59( 45) 00:02:03( 43) 00:01:40( 50) 
  49 Ольков Юрий               Свердловская область КМС    89 1958   11 00:29:41     49  М21         00:04:55( 33) 00:03:30( 35) 00:02:13( 32) 00:01:24( 34) 00:00:46(100) 00:02:19( 44) 00:04:05( 42) 00:03:19( 41) 00:02:34( 45) 00:02:55( 43) 00:01:33( 50) 
  50 Соловьев Эдуард           лично                II     23 1967   11 00:52:32     50  М21         00:06:13( 31) 00:03:06( 34) 00:02:44( 35) 00:02:59( 32) 00:01:53( 33) 00:03:33(100) 00:02:53( 41) 00:04:46( 42) 00:10:55( 43) 00:06:55( 45) 00:00:03( 45) 00:06:22( 50) 
  51 Савиных Михаил            Санкт-Петербург      II     79 2003   10 00:34:41     51  М19         00:05:33( 33) 00:07:15( 31) 00:04:08( 32) 00:01:59( 34) 00:00:54(100) 00:01:33( 41) 00:02:10( 44) 00:06:35( 42) 00:03:20( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
  52 Чернышев Сергей           лично                I      25 1957   9  00:24:18     52  М21         00:05:37( 31) 00:03:19( 33) 00:01:40( 32) 00:04:48( 34) 00:01:33(100) 00:01:10( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:03:34( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
  53 Губин Виктор              лично                МС     18 1949   9  00:26:49     53  М21         03:40:02( 31) 00:30:57( 33) 00:12:50( 32) 00:09:05( 50) 08:54:38( 31) -11:-27:-33( 34) 00:23:55( 32) 00:21:17( 50) 09:20:46( 33) 00:03:58( 32) 00:02:05( 34) 00:02:40( 31) 00:01:26(100) 00:03:21( 41) 00:02:02( 42) 00:03:21( 43) 00:01:48( 50) 
  54 Мухитов Нажиб             Республика Татарстан МС     47 1950   9  00:31:36     54  М21         00:06:51( 33) 00:04:06( 32) 00:05:56( 34) 00:04:47( 31) 00:01:11(100) 00:03:03( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:24( 50) 
  55 Нургалиев Юрий            Респ. Башкортостан   КМС    45 1947   8  00:26:19     55  М21         00:06:22( 33) 00:01:38( 32) 00:03:13( 31) 00:02:09(100) 00:02:04( 41) 00:04:37( 42) 00:03:50( 43) 00:02:15( 50) 
  56 Фалеев Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      КМС    85 1947   8  00:26:30     56  М21         00:07:55( 33) 00:03:18( 32) 00:03:50( 31) 00:01:54(100) 00:01:45( 41) 00:01:57( 42) 00:03:56( 43) 00:01:46( 50) 
  57 Соловьев Сергей           Нижегородская област МС     39 1944   8  00:36:06     57  М21         00:09:33( 32) 00:03:48( 33) 00:03:53( 31) 00:01:28(100) 00:04:37( 41) 00:04:13( 42) 00:05:02( 43) 00:03:19( 50) 
  58 Судник Юрий               Московская область   МС     36 1946   8  00:36:44     58  М21         00:07:08( 33) 00:05:35( 31) 00:05:20( 32) 00:02:58(100) 00:05:20( 41) 00:04:01( 42) 00:03:51( 43) 00:02:22( 50) 
  59 Королев Лев               Владимирская область ЗМС     4 1944   8  00:37:05     59  М21         00:07:19( 31) 00:10:08( 32) 00:05:04( 33) 00:04:10(100) 00:02:25( 41) 00:01:58( 42) 00:03:48( 43) 00:02:02( 50) 
  60 Соколовский Николай       лично                МСМК   21 1944   5  00:39:08     60  М21         00:05:41( 31) 00:01:24(100) 00:04:22( 42) 00:08:20( 43) 00:06:24(100) 00:02:41( 31) 00:09:53( 50) 
  61 Бурлаченко Василий        Санкт-Петербург      МС     63 1941   5  00:58:37     61  М21         00:11:46( 31) 00:11:40( 33) 00:11:30( 32) 00:04:06(100) 00:19:23( 50) 
  62 Маркарян Армен            Республика Татарстан        48 1958   4  01:03:59     62  М21         01:57:27( 31) 01:15:13( 50) 09:22:50(100) 00:05:24( 44) 00:22:47( 50) 
  63 Иванов Павел              Санкт-Петербург      I      67 2003   3  00:35:49     63  М19         00:20:29( 31) 00:04:10( 34) 00:11:00( 50) 

Ж, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат МестоГруппа Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5(100)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 50)   
   1 Гиклова Наталья           ХМАО-Югра            ЗМС    92 1983   10 00:16:21      1  Ж21         00:04:17( 31) 00:02:01( 33) 00:00:52( 32) 00:00:58( 34) 00:00:54(100) 00:01:42( 41) 00:00:57( 44) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:43( 43) 00:00:59( 50) 
   2 Жарко Надежда             Рязанская область    МСМК   99 1992   10 00:17:44      2  Ж21         00:03:59( 33) 00:01:04( 32) 00:03:01( 34) 00:01:44( 31) 00:00:57(100) 00:01:21( 44) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:51( 43) 00:01:20( 50) 
   3 Овчинникова Татьяна       Ленинградская област МС     16 1997   10 00:18:55      3  Ж21         00:04:25( 31) 00:02:20( 33) 00:01:50( 32) 00:01:21( 34) 00:00:03( 34) 00:00:48(100) 00:01:24( 44) 00:01:48( 41) 00:01:05( 42) 00:02:33( 43) 00:01:11( 50) 
   4 Роговинская Полина        Самарская область    КМС    58 2000   10 00:19:13      4  Ж19         00:04:55( 33) 00:01:09( 32) 00:02:02( 34) 00:02:08( 31) 00:01:08(100) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:04( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:12( 50) 
   5 Мельникова Надежда        Владимирская область МС      8 2001   10 00:20:23      5  Ж19         00:06:04( 33) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:14( 34) 00:02:28( 31) 00:01:00(100) 00:00:48( 34) 00:00:44( 44) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:02:32( 43) 00:01:35( 50) 
   6 Садофьева Евдокия         Владимирская область КМС    11 2001   10 00:20:38      6  Ж19         00:04:33( 33) 00:03:27( 32) 00:01:44( 34) 00:02:09( 31) 00:01:06(100) 00:00:04(100) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:02:07( 43) 00:01:08( 50) 
   7 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    МС     98 1999   10 00:21:07      7  Ж19         00:05:55( 33) 00:01:34( 32) 00:02:44( 34) 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:01(100) 00:01:44( 44) 00:00:59( 41) 00:01:43( 42) 00:02:17( 43) 00:01:08( 50) 
   8 Суворкина Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург      КМС    80 1999   10 00:21:44      8  Ж19         00:05:50( 33) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:46( 34) 00:02:28( 31) 00:01:04(100) 00:01:38( 44) 00:01:44( 41) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:57( 43) 00:01:29( 50) 
   9 Годунова Анастасия        Ленинградская област КМС    13 1998   10 00:22:26      9  Ж19         00:04:28( 33) 00:03:50( 32) 00:01:29( 34) 00:02:06( 31) 00:00:56(100) 00:00:54( 41) 00:01:20( 44) 00:02:00( 42) 00:04:10( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  10 Годунова Светлана         Владимирская область МСМК    3 1976   10 00:22:50     10  Ж21         00:05:01( 33) 00:01:04( 32) 00:02:19( 34) 00:02:53( 31) 00:01:00(100) 00:01:56( 41) 00:01:02( 44) 00:03:31( 42) 00:02:31( 43) 00:01:25( 50) 
  11 Платонова Ирина           Ленинградская област МСМК   17 1974   10 00:23:26     11  Ж21         00:05:25( 31) 00:03:30( 33) 00:01:44( 32) 00:02:09( 34) 00:00:57(100) 00:01:29( 41) 00:01:23( 44) 00:02:53( 42) 00:02:23( 43) 00:01:25( 50) 
  12 Будаева Елена             Самарская область    КМС    51 1997   10 00:27:28     12  Ж21         00:04:31( 31) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:10( 32) 00:03:41( 34) 00:00:53(100) 00:01:43( 44) 00:05:00( 42) 00:01:31( 41) 00:04:20( 43) 00:01:38( 50) 
  13 Никоненко Юлия            ХМАО-Югра            КМС    95 1975   10 00:28:40     13  Ж21         00:06:43( 33) 00:02:39( 32) 00:01:40( 34) 00:02:41( 31) 00:01:19(100) 00:01:56( 41) 00:01:31( 44) 00:03:14( 42) 00:05:04( 43) 00:01:45( 50) 
  14 Панова Дарья              Рязанская область    I     100 2000   10 00:29:47     14  Ж19         00:05:06( 33) 00:02:18( 32) 00:09:00( 34) 00:02:53( 31) 00:01:06(100) 00:01:37( 44) 00:01:51( 41) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:45( 43) 00:01:33( 50) 
  15 Равкова Наталья           Самарская область    МС     56 1998   10 00:34:51     15  Ж19         00:04:12( 33) 00:02:19( 31) 00:02:59( 32) 00:02:20( 34) 00:00:52(100) 00:02:58( 41) 00:01:01( 44) 00:11:40( 43) 00:02:50( 42) 00:03:31( 50) 
  16 Вобликова Татьяна         Самарская область    II     52 2001   10 00:36:30     16  Ж19         00:08:01( 33) 00:01:34( 32) 00:04:55( 31) 00:03:46( 34) 00:00:55(100) 00:05:03( 44) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:36( 42) 00:05:02( 43) 00:01:27( 50) 
  17 Калёнова Светлана         Пензенская область   МСМК   42 1970   10 00:38:36     17  Ж21         00:06:39( 33) 00:04:45( 31) 00:03:13( 32) 00:01:33( 34) 00:00:59(100) 00:03:56( 42) 00:03:26( 43) 00:04:52( 41) 00:01:47( 44) 00:07:16( 50) 
  18 Яковлева Елена            Санкт-Петербург      II     86 1968   10 00:39:40     18  Ж21         00:09:02( 33) 00:02:06( 32) 00:07:04( 34) 00:04:56( 31) 00:01:41(100) 00:01:39( 41) 00:03:45( 44) 00:03:39( 42) 00:03:40( 43) 00:01:57( 50) 
  19 Соловьева Мария           Владимирская область I      12 2002   10 00:39:51     19  Ж19         00:05:20( 33) 00:01:43( 32) 00:05:02( 34) 00:02:31( 31) 00:01:07(100) 00:05:36( 44) 00:04:43( 42) 00:04:44( 41) 00:06:40( 43) 00:02:18( 50) 
  20 Никоненко Дарья           ХМАО-Югра            II     93 2001   10 00:53:46     20  Ж19         00:14:42( 41) 00:02:18( 44) 00:03:35( 42) 00:03:35( 43) 00:05:36(100) 00:05:31( 31) 00:06:05( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:04( 34) 00:08:14( 50) 
  21 Хорошавина Людмила        Санкт-Петербург      МС     81 1951   9  00:40:31     21  Ж21         00:16:27( 31) 00:04:04( 32) 00:02:22( 34) 00:01:06(100) 00:05:53( 44) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:13( 42) 00:04:12( 43) 00:02:17( 50) 
  22 Жаворонкова Анна          Самарская область    II     54 2002   9  00:49:56     22  Ж19         00:10:51( 33) 00:05:52( 34) 00:03:39( 31) 00:13:33(100) 00:03:25( 41) 00:01:59( 44) 00:05:45( 42) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:52( 50) 
  23 Савиных Лариса            Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   78 1963   8  00:22:46     23  Ж21         00:06:59( 32) 00:01:55( 34) 00:02:35( 31) 00:01:19(100) 00:02:06( 41) 00:03:12( 42) 00:03:02( 43) 00:01:30( 50) 
  24 Князева Светлана          лично                МС     20 1964   8  00:22:55     24  Ж21         00:07:26( 31) 00:02:57( 32) 00:02:37( 34) 00:00:58(100) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:41( 42) 00:03:29( 43) 00:02:06( 50) 
  25 Королева Галина           Владимирская область МСМК    5 1951   8  00:31:09     25  Ж21         00:07:45( 32) 00:03:30( 31) 00:05:05( 34) 00:01:36(100) 00:05:50( 41) 00:02:09( 42) 00:03:21( 43) 00:01:44( 50) 
  26 Гулиева Галина            Московская область   МС     30 1953   8  00:33:52     26  Ж21         00:07:25( 31) 00:06:41( 34) 00:04:15( 32) 00:03:21(100) 00:02:20( 41) 00:03:20( 42) 00:03:57( 43) 00:02:23( 50) 
  27 Агафонова Татьяна         Свердловская область I      87 1949   8  00:57:26     27  Ж21         00:08:33( 31) 00:06:46( 34) 00:05:12( 32) 00:02:25(100) 00:04:51( 42) 00:15:23( 41) 00:04:46( 43) 00:09:19( 50) 
  28 Маркарян Валентина        Республика Татарстан        49 1963   4  01:02:04     28  Ж21         00:21:28(100) 00:07:03( 32) 00:10:25( 44) 00:22:50( 50) 

М19, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6(100)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Чесников Егор             Санкт-Петербург      II     82 2000   12 00:19:16      1    00:03:30( 33) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:34( 32) 00:00:53( 34) 00:01:42( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:00:45( 41) 00:01:09( 44) 00:02:38( 42) 00:01:40( 45) 00:02:06( 43) 00:00:55( 50) 
   2 Орлов Богдан              Санкт-Петербург      МС     74 1998   12 00:20:54      2    00:04:29( 33) 00:02:23( 35) 00:02:29( 32) 00:01:15( 34) 00:01:37( 31) 00:00:48(100) 00:00:03(100) 00:01:16( 44) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:06( 42) 00:01:39( 45) 00:01:36( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
   3 Гостюжев Арсений          Пензенская область   КМС    41 2001   12 00:20:55      3    00:04:03( 31) 00:02:27( 33) 00:02:09( 35) 00:01:09( 32) 00:01:03( 34) 00:00:44(100) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:12( 44) 00:02:39( 42) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:03( 50) 
   4 Мельников Дмитрий         Пензенская область   КМС    43 2002   12 00:21:54      4    00:04:15( 33) 00:01:29( 32) 00:01:20( 35) 00:01:50( 34) 00:02:03( 31) 00:00:49(100) 00:00:56( 41) 00:03:16( 44) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:06( 45) 00:01:55( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
   5 Ковалев Тимофей           Санкт-Петербург      I      71 1999   12 00:24:38      5    00:04:09( 33) 00:03:17( 32) 00:01:45( 35) 00:02:51( 34) 00:01:51( 31) 00:00:56(100) 00:01:09( 41) 00:01:08( 44) 00:02:45( 42) 00:02:11( 45) 00:01:33( 43) 00:00:57( 50) 
   6 Данилюк Алексей           Самарская область    КМС    53 2002   12 00:25:52      6    00:04:38( 33) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:37( 31) 00:00:54(100) 00:03:46( 44) 00:00:49( 41) 00:02:48( 42) 00:02:40( 45) 00:02:32( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
   7 Комаров Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург      II     72 2001   12 00:26:28      7    00:03:50( 33) 00:01:50( 31) 00:03:20( 32) 00:02:11( 35) 00:02:45( 34) 00:01:01(100) 00:01:07( 44) 00:01:13( 41) 00:00:52( 42) 00:02:28( 43) 00:03:09( 45) 00:02:35( 50) 
   8 Бабаев Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      I      61 2002   12 00:26:36      8    00:05:10( 31) 00:02:31( 33) 00:01:19( 32) 00:01:56( 35) 00:01:53( 34) 00:00:51(100) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:27( 44) 00:04:07( 45) 00:02:21( 42) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:17( 50) 
   9 Попов Борис               Владимирская область I       9 2001   12 00:26:47      9    00:04:21( 31) 00:02:12( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:01:55( 32) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:09(100) 00:03:14( 41) 00:02:12( 42) 00:02:22( 44) 00:03:00( 45) 00:01:55( 43) 00:00:58( 50) 
  10 Иванов Никита             Санкт-Петербург      КМС    66 1999   12 00:27:16     10    00:04:04( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:15( 33) 00:02:47( 35) 00:01:21( 34) 00:00:38(100) 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:58( 44) 00:04:16( 45) 00:02:58( 42) 00:02:55( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  11 Шуленин Данила            Санкт-Петербург      КМС    84 2001   12 00:27:47     11    00:05:34( 33) 00:03:02( 32) 00:01:23( 35) 00:03:10( 34) 00:02:09( 31) 00:01:13(100) 00:01:20( 41) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:16( 42) 00:02:05( 45) 00:02:19( 43) 00:01:03( 50) 
  12 Котов Вячеслав            Санкт-Петербург      КМС    73 2001   12 00:28:17     12    00:05:39( 33) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:35( 34) 00:03:49( 32) 00:03:10( 31) 00:01:16(100) 00:01:34( 44) 00:02:33( 41) 00:00:49( 42) 00:02:18( 45) 00:02:20( 43) 00:01:20( 50) 
  13 Федоров Алексей           лично                I      24 2002   12 00:30:02     13    00:03:43( 31) 00:02:31( 33) 00:03:31( 32) 00:01:31( 35) 00:02:52( 34) 00:00:42(100) 00:03:07( 44) 00:02:30( 41) 00:03:47( 42) 00:02:02( 45) 00:02:32( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  14 Глухов Максим             Санкт-Петербург      II     64 2001   12 00:30:32     14    00:05:03( 33) 00:03:14( 35) 00:03:32( 32) 00:01:14( 34) 00:05:13( 31) 00:00:56(100) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:28( 44) 00:02:41( 42) 00:01:46( 45) 00:02:57( 43) 00:01:15( 50) 
  15 Данчишен Даниил           Санкт-Петербург      КМС    65 2002   12 00:30:36     15    00:04:37( 33) 00:02:07( 32) 00:03:46( 35) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:50( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:02( 41) 00:04:04( 44) 00:04:26( 45) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:01:36( 50) 
  16 Першиц Павел              Самарская область    КМС    55 2000   12 00:30:57     16    00:05:26( 33) 00:01:45( 35) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:14( 32) 00:02:08( 31) 00:00:58(100) 00:01:25( 44) 00:05:33( 45) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:24( 41) 00:06:34( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
  17 Мкртчян Миша              Московская область   КМС    32 1999   12 00:32:44     17    00:05:24( 31) 00:02:29( 33) 00:03:35( 35) 00:02:35( 32) 00:02:55( 34) 00:00:59(100) 00:02:55( 44) 00:01:19( 41) 00:02:15( 42) 00:03:51( 45) 00:02:57( 43) 00:01:23( 50) 
  18 Вильбицкий Александр      Санкт-Петербург      I     102 2001   12 00:33:03     18    00:04:06( 33) 00:02:10( 31) 00:04:42( 34) 00:05:37( 32) 00:01:13( 35) 00:02:27(100) 00:01:24( 44) 00:01:14( 41) 00:03:54( 42) 00:02:29( 45) 00:02:18( 43) 00:01:21( 50) 
  19 Бакчинов Владимир         ХМАО-Югра            МС     91 1998   12 00:33:12     19    00:06:41( 33) 00:01:56( 32) 00:03:46( 35) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:46( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:00( 41) 00:04:06( 44) 00:04:32( 45) 00:01:42( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:02:17( 50) 
  20 Спектор Илья              Самарская область    КМС    59 2002   12 00:33:26     20    00:03:54( 31) 00:04:18( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:01:55( 34) 00:08:51( 32) 00:01:36(100) 00:01:14( 44) 00:03:30( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:36( 45) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
  21 Иванов Константин         лично                II     19 2002   12 00:37:53     21    00:06:30( 31) 00:03:04( 33) 00:01:09( 32) 00:02:12( 34) 00:03:12( 35) 00:02:54(100) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:31( 44) 00:02:43( 42) 00:05:14( 43) 00:02:58( 45) 00:03:39( 50) 
  22 Васильев Никита           Владимирская область МС      1 1998   12 00:38:23     22    00:10:40( 33) 00:02:00( 32) 00:03:44( 35) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:45( 31) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:06( 41) 00:03:00( 34) 00:01:05( 44) 00:04:27( 45) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:57( 43) 00:03:30( 50) 
  23 Гараев Амир               Республика Татарстан II     46 2003   12 00:53:38     23    00:15:57( 31) 00:04:08( 33) 00:02:39( 32) 00:04:32( 35) 00:02:15( 34) 00:08:44(100) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:49( 44) 00:05:16( 45) 00:01:47( 42) 00:02:21( 43) 00:01:16( 50) 
  24 Савиных Михаил            Санкт-Петербург      II     79 2003   10 00:34:41     24    00:05:33( 33) 00:07:15( 31) 00:04:08( 32) 00:01:59( 34) 00:00:54(100) 00:01:33( 41) 00:02:10( 44) 00:06:35( 42) 00:03:20( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
  25 Иванов Павел              Санкт-Петербург      I      67 2003   3  00:35:49     25    00:20:29( 31) 00:04:10( 34) 00:11:00( 50) 

Ж19, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5(100)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 50)   
   1 Роговинская Полина        Самарская область    КМС    58 2000   10 00:19:13      1    00:04:55( 33) 00:01:09( 32) 00:02:02( 34) 00:02:08( 31) 00:01:08(100) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:04( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:12( 50) 
   2 Мельникова Надежда        Владимирская область МС      8 2001   10 00:20:23      2    00:06:04( 33) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:14( 34) 00:02:28( 31) 00:01:00(100) 00:00:48( 34) 00:00:44( 44) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:02:32( 43) 00:01:35( 50) 
   3 Садофьева Евдокия         Владимирская область КМС    11 2001   10 00:20:38      3    00:04:33( 33) 00:03:27( 32) 00:01:44( 34) 00:02:09( 31) 00:01:06(100) 00:00:04(100) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:02:07( 43) 00:01:08( 50) 
   4 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    МС     98 1999   10 00:21:07      4    00:05:55( 33) 00:01:34( 32) 00:02:44( 34) 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:01(100) 00:01:44( 44) 00:00:59( 41) 00:01:43( 42) 00:02:17( 43) 00:01:08( 50) 
   5 Суворкина Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург      КМС    80 1999   10 00:21:44      5    00:05:50( 33) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:46( 34) 00:02:28( 31) 00:01:04(100) 00:01:38( 44) 00:01:44( 41) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:57( 43) 00:01:29( 50) 
   6 Годунова Анастасия        Ленинградская област КМС    13 1998   10 00:22:26      6    00:04:28( 33) 00:03:50( 32) 00:01:29( 34) 00:02:06( 31) 00:00:56(100) 00:00:54( 41) 00:01:20( 44) 00:02:00( 42) 00:04:10( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
   7 Панова Дарья              Рязанская область    I     100 2000   10 00:29:47      7    00:05:06( 33) 00:02:18( 32) 00:09:00( 34) 00:02:53( 31) 00:01:06(100) 00:01:37( 44) 00:01:51( 41) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:45( 43) 00:01:33( 50) 
   8 Равкова Наталья           Самарская область    МС     56 1998   10 00:34:51      8    00:04:12( 33) 00:02:19( 31) 00:02:59( 32) 00:02:20( 34) 00:00:52(100) 00:02:58( 41) 00:01:01( 44) 00:11:40( 43) 00:02:50( 42) 00:03:31( 50) 
   9 Вобликова Татьяна         Самарская область    II     52 2001   10 00:36:30      9    00:08:01( 33) 00:01:34( 32) 00:04:55( 31) 00:03:46( 34) 00:00:55(100) 00:05:03( 44) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:36( 42) 00:05:02( 43) 00:01:27( 50) 
  10 Соловьева Мария           Владимирская область I      12 2002   10 00:39:51     10    00:05:20( 33) 00:01:43( 32) 00:05:02( 34) 00:02:31( 31) 00:01:07(100) 00:05:36( 44) 00:04:43( 42) 00:04:44( 41) 00:06:40( 43) 00:02:18( 50) 
  11 Никоненко Дарья           ХМАО-Югра            II     93 2001   10 00:53:46     11    00:14:42( 41) 00:02:18( 44) 00:03:35( 42) 00:03:35( 43) 00:05:36(100) 00:05:31( 31) 00:06:05( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:04( 34) 00:08:14( 50) 
  12 Жаворонкова Анна          Самарская область    II     54 2002   9  00:49:56     12    00:10:51( 33) 00:05:52( 34) 00:03:39( 31) 00:13:33(100) 00:03:25( 41) 00:01:59( 44) 00:05:45( 42) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:52( 50) 
Главный судья                                   Карасик Н.Я.
Главный секретарь                               Марченко А.А.