******************************************************************************
*                ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ ПО РАДИОСПОРТУ                   *
*                               в ЕКП № 28597                                *
*                                   144 МГц                                  *
******************************************************************************

Соревнование: 22.04.2017   с 10.00 час
Диапазон/КВ: 2-m-Диапазон / 130 min
Участников: M12M14M16M19M21W12W14W16W19W21Уч.+Пом
 111928441610955=111=111

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

СтНомФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойГодРожд.SI-номКат.Ст.время
Забег 1
61Титишев, ЕгорПензенская обл. 2002303639M1610:00
71Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл. 19697790050M2110:00
87Теплова, ДианаСевастополь 2006*1981186W1210:00
99Павлова, КсенияПензенская обл. 2004303678W1410:00
111Чамина, ДарьяПензенская обл. 20021770771W1610:00
Забег 2
21Гришков, КириллРязанская обл. 20036303486M1410:05
38Гопфауф, МаксимПензенская обл. 2002303671M1610:05
85Раевская, ВикторияСамарская обл. 20052002246W1210:05
Забег 3
17Бирюков, ИльяСанкт-Петербург 2003*1980876M1410:10
45Комаров, ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург 20011408346M1610:10
90Широбокова, КсенияРесп. Татарстан 2005*1980180W1210:10
107Носова, НатальяПензенская обл. 2002303768W1610:10
Забег 4
22Давлетшин, ДмитрийХанты-Мансийский 20042028067M1410:15
44Кириленко, ВладимирСевастополь 2002*1981226M1610:15
94Мухитов, НаджибРесп. Татарстан 19501633044M2110:15
81Жукова, НатальяХанты-Мансийский 20072028084W1210:15
Забег 5
25Илитюк, ФилиппСвердловская обл. 20032092071M1410:20
64Шуленин, ДанилаСанкт-Петербург 20011410126M1610:20
86Савенкова, ВероникаПензенская обл. 2006303683W1210:20
105Жаворонкова, АннаСамарская обл. 20021408403W1610:20
Забег 6
34Селедков, ДанилПермский край 2003*1981200M1410:25
46Кондратьев, ВладимирСамарская обл. 20029753135M1610:25
77Варлашова, АлёнаПермский край 2008*1980760W1210:25
Забег 7
40Данилюк, АлексейСамарская обл. 20029030500M1610:30
118Варлашов, АлександрПермский край 1978*1981261M2110:30
79Емелина, АннаПензенская обл. 2006303630W1210:30
91Аниськова, АлександраРязанская обл. 20036303433W1410:30
109Сорвилова, ИринаСевастополь 2002*1981014W1610:30
Забег 8
3Полькин, АлексейПензенская обл. 2005303707M1210:35
37Глазунов, МакарПензенская обл. 2002303704M1610:35
96Иванова, ЕвгенияПензенская обл. 2004303674W1410:35
Забег 9
16Аксенов, ВладиславХанты-Мансийский 20042028097M1410:40
36Вильбицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 2002*1981181M1610:40
78Волкова, АннаСевастополь 2005*1981146W1210:40
108Слепец, АннаСевастополь 2001*1981068W1610:40
Забег 10
1Костенков, АндрейПензенская обл. 2006303665M1210:45
67Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл. 20001301499M1910:45
70Бурда, ЮрийСанкт-Петербург 19651405048M2110:45
95Долгих, НатальяПермский край 2003*1981286W1410:45
Забег 11
35Чернояров, СергейРязанская обл. 20036303524M1410:50
58Спектор, ИльяСамарская обл. 20021408402M1610:50
74Арсланова, ЭлинаХанты-Мансийский 20052028065W1210:50
106Курелюк, ЕкатеринаСамарская обл. 20011408404W1610:50
Забег 12
12Шелковский, МаксимПензенская обл. 2005303685M1210:55
19Гараев, АмирРесп. Татарстан 2003*1980198M1410:55
48Куничкин, КириллПензенская обл. 2001303729M1610:55
Забег 13
15Яковенко, ДанилСевастополь 2005*1981277M1211:00
65Коваль, ДаниилСевастополь 1999*1981158M1911:00
92Берзегова, ВероникаСевастополь 2004*1980767W1411:00
110Харламова, АнастасияРязанская обл. 20026303444W1611:00
Забег 14
10Шамов, АнтонСвердловская обл. 20062092065M1211:05
20Гарусин, КириллСанкт-Петербург 2004*1980743M1411:05
69Четин, АлексейНижегородская обл. 1998254206M1911:05
Забег 15
2Никитин, ФёдорСамарская обл. 20052002241M1211:10
27Лазарев, ДаниилПензенская обл. 2003303725M1411:10
66Сальников, ОлегСевастополь 2000*1981058M1911:10
112Щуркина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 20021633464W1611:10
Забег 16
4Пономарев, КириллПензенская обл. 2006303657M1211:15
23Забков, РусланПензенская обл. 20031408344M1411:15
55Позмогов, ИльяСвердловская обл. 20022092069M1611:15
Забег 17
11Шаранин, АлексейСамарская обл. 20062002244M1211:20
52Мещеряков, НикитаНижегородская обл. 2002303581M1611:20
97Казакова, АринаСвердловская обл. 20032092053W1411:20
104Дралова, ОльгаРязанская обл. 20026303494W1611:20
Забег 18
9Шадрухин, АндрейСевастополь 2005*1981182M1211:25
50Мельников, ДмитрийПензенская обл. 20022040611M1611:25
100Рожкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 20036303556W1411:25
Забег 19
18Власенков, ВладимирХанты-Мансийский 20042028085M1411:30
47Котов, ВячеславСанкт-Петербург 20011005815M1611:30
84Панюшкина, АннаРязанская обл. 20056303538W1211:30
116Роговинская, ПолинаСамарская обл. 20007778888W1911:30
Забег 20
228Лопатин, МихаилПермский край 20041M1411:35
62Федоров, КирилПензенская обл. 2002303644M1611:35
83Мордвинова, ЕлизаветаСанкт-Петербург 2005*1980740W1211:35
Забег 21
7Смирнов, АндрейСевастополь 2007*1980882M1211:40
24Зотов, ИванСвердловская обл. 20042092073M1411:40
54Пименов, МихаилПензенская обл. 2002303618M1611:40
89Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 19996303426W1911:40
Забег 22
33Попков, АнтонСвердловская обл. 20042092067M1411:45
41Иванов, КонстантинСамарская обл. 20021602278M1611:45
68Зотова, ЕкатеринаСвердловская обл. 20052092075W1211:45
Забег 23
8Цицилин, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 2005*1980787M1211:50
26Киреев, АлександрСевастополь 2004*1980764M1411:50
42Иванов, ПавелСанкт-Петербург 2003*1981037M1611:50
115Панова, ДарьяРязанская обл. 20006303453W1911:50
Забег 24
39Гостюжев, АрсенийПензенская обл. 20011411546M1611:55
80Жукова, АленаХанты-Мансийский 20052028062W1211:55
98Крючкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 20036303466W1411:55
Забег 25
51Мешков, КонстантинПермский край 2002*1980187M1612:00
88Филатова, ЯнаСамарская обл. 20051408409W1212:00
102Столярова, МарияРязанская обл. 20042040092W1412:00
117Соловьёва, АннаПермский край 2000*1980791W1912:00
Забег 26
30Мищенко, АлексейСевастополь 2004*1981124M1412:05
56Самарский, ТимурСевастополь 2002*1980800M1612:05
82Курелюк, ВарвараСамарская обл. 20061602317W1212:05
Забег 27
29Мамонов, ДмитрийСевастополь 2004*1980884M1412:10
60Теняев, СергейПензенская обл. 20011408341M1612:10
75Баянкина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 20062092052W1212:10
114Захожая, ВикторияСевастополь 1999*1980311W1912:10
Забег 28
32Одинцов, НикитаСанкт-Петербург 2003*1980766M1412:15
63Фомин, ПавелПензенская обл. 2001303646M1612:15
123Санникова, ЕкатеринаПензенская обл. 19881408314W2112:15
Забег 29
57Соловьев, СергейНижегородская обл. 2002254088M1612:20
101Собянина, ЕкатеринаХанты-Мансийский 20042028095W1412:20
28Расулова, КсенияСамарская обл. 19921240692W2112:20
Забег 30
59Сыстеров, СтепанПермский край 2002*1980736M1612:25
72Жарко, НадеждаРязанская обл. 19928646191W2112:25
Забег 31
53Париевский, МатвейСанкт-Петербург 2002*1981253M1612:30
121Овчинникова, ТатьянаЛенинградская обл. 19977106099W2112:30
Забег 32
43Карпин, ДанилаПензенская обл. 2001303716M1612:35
119Евстигнеева, АннаСевастополь 1997*1980165W2112:35

Организатор: СРР/ СДЮСТШ по радиоспрту| ARDF.RU