******************************************************************************
*                ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ ПО РАДИОСПОРТУ                   *
*                               в ЕКП № 28597                                *
*                                   3,5 МГц                                  *
******************************************************************************

Соревнование: 23.04.2017   с 10.00 час
Диапазон/КВ: 80-m-Диапазон / 120 min
Участников: M12M14M16M19M21W12W14W16W19W21Уч.+Пом
 111928641610955=113=113

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

СтНомФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойГодРожд.SI-номКат.Ст.время
Забег 1
1Костенков, АндрейПензенская обл. 2006303665M1210:00
24Зотов, ИванСвердловская обл. 20042092073M1410:00
48Куничкин, КириллПензенская обл. 2001303729M1610:00
45Комаров, ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург 20011408346M1610:00
80Жукова, АленаХанты-Мансийский 20052028062W1210:00
98Крючкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 20036303466W1410:00
116Роговинская, ПолинаСамарская обл. 20007778888W1910:00
Забег 2
9Шадрухин, АндрейСевастополь 2005*1981182M1210:05
21Гришков, КириллРязанская обл. 20036303486M1410:05
47Котов, ВячеславСанкт-Петербург 20011005815M1610:05
229Беленький, АлександрРостовская область 20001980179M1910:05
75Баянкина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 20062092052W1210:05
96Иванова, ЕвгенияПензенская обл. 2004303674W1410:05
107Носова, НатальяПензенская обл. 2002303768W1610:05
Забег 3
10Шамов, АнтонСвердловская обл. 20062092065M1210:10
23Забков, РусланПензенская обл. 20031408344M1410:10
55Позмогов, ИльяСвердловская обл. 20022092069M1610:10
52Мещеряков, НикитаНижегородская обл. 2002303581M1610:10
87Теплова, ДианаСевастополь 2006*1981186W1210:10
95Долгих, НатальяПермский край 2003*1981286W1410:10
115Панова, ДарьяРязанская обл. 20006303453W1910:10
Забег 4
4Пономарев, КириллПензенская обл. 2006303657M1210:15
33Попков, АнтонСвердловская обл. 20042092067M1410:15
41Иванов, КонстантинСамарская обл. 20021602278M1610:15
59Сыстеров, СтепанПермский край 2002*1980736M1610:15
78Волкова, АннаСевастополь 2005*1981146W1210:15
100Рожкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 20036303556W1410:15
117Соловьёва, АннаПермский край 2000*1980791W1910:15
Забег 5
8Цицилин, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 2005*1980787M1210:20
22Давлетшин, ДмитрийХанты-Мансийский 20042028067M1410:20
46Кондратьев, ВладимирСамарская обл. 20029753135M1610:20
43Карпин, ДанилаПензенская обл. 2001303716M1610:20
74Арсланова, ЭлинаХанты-Мансийский 20052028065W1210:20
97Казакова, АринаСвердловская обл. 20032092053W1410:20
109Сорвилова, ИринаСевастополь 2002*1981014W1610:20
Забег 6
7Смирнов, АндрейСевастополь 2007*1980882M1210:25
25Илитюк, ФилиппСвердловская обл. 20032092071M1410:25
44Кириленко, ВладимирСевастополь 2002*1981226M1610:25
63Фомин, ПавелПензенская обл. 2001303646M1610:25
79Емелина, АннаПензенская обл. 2006303630W1210:25
101Собянина, ЕкатеринаХанты-Мансийский 20042028095W1410:25
114Захожая, ВикторияСевастополь 1999*1980311W1910:25
Забег 7
12Шелковский, МаксимПензенская обл. 2005303685M1210:30
16Аксенов, ВладиславХанты-Мансийский 20042028097M1410:30
56Самарский, ТимурСевастополь 2002*1980800M1610:30
51Мешков, КонстантинПермский край 2002*1980187M1610:30
84Панюшкина, АннаРязанская обл. 20056303538W1210:30
91Аниськова, АлександраРязанская обл. 20036303433W1410:30
111Чамина, ДарьяПензенская обл. 20021770771W1610:30
Забег 8
2Никитин, ФёдорСамарская обл. 20052002241M1210:35
29Мамонов, ДмитрийСевастополь 2004*1980884M1410:35
60Теняев, СергейПензенская обл. 20011408341M1610:35
42Иванов, ПавелСанкт-Петербург 2003*1981037M1610:35
77Варлашова, АлёнаПермский край 2008*1980760W1210:35
99Павлова, КсенияПензенская обл. 2004303678W1410:35
110Харламова, АнастасияРязанская обл. 20026303444W1610:35
Забег 9
11Шаранин, АлексейСамарская обл. 20062002244M1210:40
19Гараев, АмирРесп. Татарстан 2003*1980198M1410:40
58Спектор, ИльяСамарская обл. 20021408402M1610:40
62Федоров, КирилПензенская обл. 2002303644M1610:40
82Курелюк, ВарвараСамарская обл. 20061602317W1210:40
102Столярова, МарияРязанская обл. 20042040092W1410:40
89Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 19996303426W1910:40
Забег 10
15Яковенко, ДанилСевастополь 2005*1981277M1210:45
30Мищенко, АлексейСевастополь 2004*1981124M1410:45
40Данилюк, АлексейСамарская обл. 20029030500M1610:45
65Коваль, ДаниилСевастополь 1999*1981158M1910:45
86Савенкова, ВероникаПензенская обл. 2006303683W1210:45
92Берзегова, ВероникаСевастополь 2004*1980767W1410:45
106Курелюк, ЕкатеринаСамарская обл. 20011408404W1610:45
Забег 11
3Полькин, АлексейПензенская обл. 2005303707M1210:50
35Чернояров, СергейРязанская обл. 20036303524M1410:50
64Шуленин, ДанилаСанкт-Петербург 20011410126M1610:50
66Сальников, ОлегСевастополь 2000*1981058M1910:50
81Жукова, НатальяХанты-Мансийский 20072028084W1210:50
105Жаворонкова, АннаСамарская обл. 20021408403W1610:50
28Расулова, КсенияСамарская обл. 19921240692W2110:50
Забег 12
18Власенков, ВладимирХанты-Мансийский 20042028085M1410:55
53Париевский, МатвейСанкт-Петербург 2002*1981253M1610:55
38Гопфауф, МаксимПензенская обл. 2002303671M1610:55
83Мордвинова, ЕлизаветаСанкт-Петербург 2005*1980740W1210:55
112Щуркина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 20021633464W1610:55
123Санникова, ЕкатеринаПензенская обл. 19881408314W2110:55
Забег 13
17Бирюков, ИльяСанкт-Петербург 2003*1980876M1411:00
57Соловьев, СергейНижегородская обл. 2002254088M1611:00
67Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл. 20001301499M1911:00
90Широбокова, КсенияРесп. Татарстан 2005*1980180W1211:00
108Слепец, АннаСевастополь 2001*1981068W1611:00
121Овчинникова, ТатьянаЛенинградская обл. 19977106099W2111:00
Забег 14
26Киреев, АлександрСевастополь 2004*1980764M1411:05
61Титишев, ЕгорПензенская обл. 2002303639M1611:05
230Огай, ВладиславРостовская область 20001980203M1911:05
68Зотова, ЕкатеринаСвердловская обл. 20052092075W1211:05
104Дралова, ОльгаРязанская обл. 20026303494W1611:05
119Евстигнеева, АннаСевастополь 1997*1980165W2111:05
Забег 15
32Одинцов, НикитаСанкт-Петербург 2003*1980766M1411:10
54Пименов, МихаилПензенская обл. 2002303618M1611:10
85Раевская, ВикторияСамарская обл. 20052002246W1211:10
72Жарко, НадеждаРязанская обл. 19928646191W2111:10
Забег 16
20Гарусин, КириллСанкт-Петербург 2004*1980743M1411:15
37Глазунов, МакарПензенская обл. 2002303704M1611:15
69Четин, АлексейНижегородская обл. 1998254206M1911:15
71Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл. 19697790050M2111:15
88Филатова, ЯнаСамарская обл. 20051408409W1211:15
Забег 17
34Селедков, ДанилПермский край 2003*1981200M1411:20
50Мельников, ДмитрийПензенская обл. 20022040611M1611:20
36Вильбицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 2002*1981181M1611:20
94Мухитов, НаджибРесп. Татарстан 19501633044M2111:20
Забег 18
27Лазарев, ДаниилПензенская обл. 2003303725M1411:25
39Гостюжев, АрсенийПензенская обл. 20011411546M1611:25
70Бурда, ЮрийСанкт-Петербург 19651405048M2111:25
Забег 19
228Лопатин, МихаилПермский край 20041M1411:30
118Варлашов, АлександрПермский край 1978*1981261M2111:30

Организатор: СРР/ СДЮСТШ по радиоспрту| ARDF.RU