Предварительный: 15:58:16 21.4.17
******************************************************************************
*                ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ ПО РАДИОСПОРТУ                   *
*                               в ЕКП № 28597                                *
*                                   СПРИНТ                                   *
******************************************************************************

Соревнование: 21.04.2017   с 16.00 час
Диапазон/КВ: 80-m-Диапазон / 60 min
Участников: M12M14M16M19M21W12W14W16W19W21Уч.+Пом
 111928431610956=111=111

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

СтНомФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойГодРожд.SI-номКат.Ст.время
Забег 1
1Костенков, АндрейПензенская обл. 2006303665M1216:00
66Сальников, ОлегСевастополь 2000*1981058M1916:00
Забег 2
88Филатова, ЯнаСамарская обл. 20051408409W1216:01
89Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 19996303426W1916:01
Забег 3
15Яковенко, ДанилСевастополь 2005*1981277M1216:02
52Мещеряков, НикитаНижегородская обл. 2002303581M1616:02
Забег 4
80Жукова, АленаХанты-Мансийский 20052028062W1216:03
115Панова, ДарьяРязанская обл. 20006303453W1916:03
Забег 5
9Шадрухин, АндрейСевастополь 2005*1981182M1216:04
45Комаров, ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург 20011408346M1616:04
Забег 6
77Варлашова, АлёнаПермский край 2008*1980760W1216:05
108Слепец, АннаСевастополь 2001*1981068W1616:05
Забег 7
11Шаранин, АлексейСамарская обл. 20062002244M1216:06
53Париевский, МатвейСанкт-Петербург 2002*1981253M1616:06
Забег 8
81Жукова, НатальяХанты-Мансийский 20072028084W1216:07
111Чамина, ДарьяПензенская обл. 20021770771W1616:07
Забег 9
2Никитин, ФёдорСамарская обл. 20052002241M1216:08
40Данилюк, АлексейСамарская обл. 20029030500M1616:08
Забег 10
84Панюшкина, АннаРязанская обл. 20056303538W1216:09
104Дралова, ОльгаРязанская обл. 20026303494W1616:09
Забег 11
12Шелковский, МаксимПензенская обл. 2005303685M1216:10
36Вильбицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 2002*1981181M1616:10
Забег 12
85Раевская, ВикторияСамарская обл. 20052002246W1216:11
116Роговинская, ПолинаСамарская обл. 20007778888W1916:11
Забег 13
10Шамов, АнтонСвердловская обл. 20062092065M1216:12
46Кондратьев, ВладимирСамарская обл. 20029753135M1616:12
Забег 14
78Волкова, АннаСевастополь 2005*1981146W1216:13
110Харламова, АнастасияРязанская обл. 20026303444W1616:13
Забег 15
3Полькин, АлексейПензенская обл. 2005303707M1216:14
62Федоров, КирилПензенская обл. 2002303644M1616:14
Забег 16
86Савенкова, ВероникаПензенская обл. 2006303683W1216:15
117Соловьёва, АннаПермский край 2000*1980791W1916:15
Забег 17
8Цицилин, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 2005*1980787M1216:16
51Мешков, КонстантинПермский край 2002*1980892M1616:16
Забег 18
82Курелюк, ВарвараСамарская обл. 20061602317W1216:17
114Захожая, ВикторияСевастополь 1999*1980311W1916:17
Забег 19
4Пономарев, КириллПензенская обл. 2006303657M1216:18
44Кириленко, ВладимирСевастополь 2002*1981226M1616:18
Забег 20
75Баянкина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 20062092052W1216:19
106Курелюк, ЕкатеринаСамарская обл. 20011408404W1616:19
Забег 21
7Смирнов, АндрейСевастополь 2007*1980882M1216:20
67Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл. 20001301499M1916:20
Забег 22
87Теплова, ДианаСевастополь 2006*1981186W1216:21
107Носова, НатальяПензенская обл. 2002303768W1616:21
Забег 23
35Чернояров, СергейРязанская обл. 20036303524M1416:22
58Спектор, ИльяСамарская обл. 20021408402M1616:22
Забег 24
79Емелина, АннаПензенская обл. 2006303630W1216:23
109Сорвилова, ИринаСевастополь 2002*1981014W1616:23
Забег 25
29Мамонов, ДмитрийСевастополь 2004*1980884M1416:24
43Карпин, ДанилаПензенская обл. 2001303716M1616:24
Забег 26
74Арсланова, ЭлинаХанты-Мансийский 20052028065W1216:25
105Жаворонкова, АннаСамарская обл. 20021408403W1616:25
Забег 27
26Киреев, АлександрСевастополь 2004*1980764M1416:26
69Четин, АлексейНижегородская обл. 1998254206M1916:26
Забег 28
90Широбокова, КсенияРесп. Татарстан 2005*1980180W1216:27
112Щуркина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 20021633464W1616:27
Забег 29
34Селедков, ДанилПермский край 2003*1981200M1416:28
50Мельников, ДмитрийПензенская обл. 20022040611M1616:28
Забег 30
83Мордвинова, ЕлизаветаСанкт-Петербург 2005*1980740W1216:29
118Варлашов, АлександрПермский край 1978*1981261W2116:29
Забег 31
228Лопатин, МихаилПермский край 20041M1416:30
42Иванов, ПавелСанкт-Петербург 2003*1981037M1616:30
Забег 32
68Зотова, ЕкатеринаСвердловская обл. 20052092075W1216:31
123Санникова, ЕкатеринаПензенская обл. 19881408314W2116:31
Забег 33
24Зотов, ИванСвердловская обл. 20042092073M1416:32
61Титишев, ЕгорПензенская обл. 2002303639M1616:32
Забег 34
92Берзегова, ВероникаСевастополь 2004*1980767W1416:33
72Жарко, НадеждаРязанская обл. 19928646191W2116:33
Забег 35
16Аксенов, ВладиславХанты-Мансийский 20042028097M1416:34
60Теняев, СергейПензенская обл. 20011408341M1616:34
Забег 36
91Аниськова, АлександраРязанская обл. 20036303433W1416:35
119Евстигнеева, АннаСевастополь 1997*1980165W2116:35
Забег 37
21Гришков, КириллРязанская обл. 20036303486M1416:36
63Фомин, ПавелПензенская обл. 2001303646M1616:36
Забег 38
101Собянина, ЕкатеринаХанты-Мансийский 20042028095W1416:37
121Овчинникова, ТатьянаЛенинградская обл. 19977106099W2116:37
Забег 39
32Одинцов, НикитаСанкт-Петербург 2003*1980766M1416:38
37Глазунов, МакарПензенская обл. 2002303704M1616:38
65Коваль, ДаниилСевастополь 1999*1981158M1916:38
Забег 40
102Столярова, МарияРязанская обл. 20042040092W1416:39
28Расулова, КсенияСамарская обл. 19921240692W2116:39
Забег 41
25Илитюк, ФилиппСвердловская обл. 20032092071M1416:40
38Гопфауф, МаксимПензенская обл. 2002303671M1616:40
Забег 42
94Мухитов, НаджибРесп. Татарстан 19501633044M2116:41
96Иванова, ЕвгенияПензенская обл. 2004303674W1416:41
Забег 43
20Гарусин, КириллСанкт-Петербург 2004*1980743M1416:42
56Самарский, ТимурСевастополь 2002*1980800M1616:42
Забег 44
71Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл. 19697790050M2116:43
98Крючкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 20036303466W1416:43
Забег 45
33Попков, АнтонСвердловская обл. 20042092067M1416:44
59Сыстеров, СтепанПермский край 2002*1980736M1616:44
Забег 46
70Бурда, ЮрийСанкт-Петербург 19651405048M2116:45
99Павлова, КсенияПензенская обл. 2004303678W1416:45
Забег 47
27Лазарев, ДаниилПензенская обл. 2003303725M1416:46
57Соловьев, СергейНижегородская обл. 2002254088M1616:46
Забег 48
100Рожкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 20036303556W1416:47
Забег 49
30Мищенко, АлексейСевастополь 2004*1981124M1416:48
48Куничкин, КириллПензенская обл. 2001303729M1616:48
Забег 50
97Казакова, АринаСвердловская обл. 20032092053W1416:49
Забег 51
19Гараев, АмирРесп. Татарстан 2003*1980198M1416:50
47Котов, ВячеславСанкт-Петербург 20011005806M1616:50
Забег 52
95Долгих, НатальяПермский край 2003*1981286W1416:51
Забег 53
18Власенков, ВладимирХанты-Мансийский 20042028085M1416:52
Забег 54
22Давлетшин, ДмитрийХанты-Мансийский 20042028067M1416:54
41Иванов, КонстантинСамарская обл. 20021602278M1616:54
Забег 55
23Забков, РусланПензенская обл. 20031408344M1416:56
39Гостюжев, АрсенийПензенская обл. 20011411546M1616:56
Забег 56
17Бирюков, ИльяСанкт-Петербург 2003*1980876M1416:58
55Позмогов, ИльяСвердловская обл. 20022092069M1616:58
Забег 57
54Пименов, МихаилПензенская обл. 2002303618M1617:00
Забег 58
64Шуленин, ДанилаСанкт-Петербург 20017201668M1617:02

Организатор: СРР/ СДЮСТШ по радиоспрту| ARDF.RU