#? ******************************************************************************
#? *                  Всероссийские соревнования по радиоспорту                 *
#? *                                "ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬ"                             *
#? *                                   СПРИНТ                                  *
#? ******************************************************************************
Соревнование: 24.09.2017   с 9.00 час
Диапазон/КВ: 80-m-Диапазон / 60 min
Участников: D14D21M12M14M21M16M19D12Уч.+Пом
 35116181285=68=68

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

СтНомФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойГодРожд.SI-номКат.Ст.время
Забег 1
47Костенков, АндрейПензенская обл. 2006*1981600M12 9:30
17Соловьев, АлексейМосква, лично 20042090488M14 9:30
58Забков, РусланПензенская обл. 20031408344M19 9:30
Забег 2
62Гилёв, АлексейПермский край 2006*1981658M12 9:32
77Михалов, ВладиславРязанская обл. 20046303474M14 9:32
13Шимбаревич, СергейМосковская обл. 1979303764M21 9:32
Забег 3
48Полькин, АлексейПензенская обл. 2005303707M12 9:34
26Попов, СергейМосковская обл. 1976977777M21 9:34
12Калашников, АртемМосковская обл. 2002254225M16 9:34
Забег 4
50Шелковский, МаксимПензенская обл. 2005*1980180M12 9:36
32Соловьев, Сергей АНижегородская обл. 2002254088M16 9:36
60Теняев, СергейПензенская обл. 20011408314M19 9:36
Забег 5
72Мухитов, НажибРесп. Татарстан 19501633044M21 9:38
54Титишев, ЕгорПензенская обл. 2002*1981688M16 9:38
45Емелина, АннаПензенская обл. 20061770771D12 9:38
Забег 6
83Просвирнин, МихаилЧелябинская обл. 2005*1981639M12 9:40
40Муль, АлександрНижегородская обл. 1990*1981182M21 9:40
55Федоров, КирилПензенская обл. 2002*1981728M16 9:40
Забег 7
11Козлов, МаксимМосковская обл. 2004303536M14 9:42
23Бурдейный, АлександрМосковская обл. 19861280794M21 9:42
61Варлашова, АлёнаПермский край 2008*1981627D12 9:42
Забег 8
52Гопфауф, МаксимПензенская обл. 2002*1981685M16 9:44
22Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл. 20001301499M19 9:44
80Бобылева, АнастасияЧелябинская обл. 2006*1981723D12 9:44
Забег 9
84Щипунов, ВячеславЧелябинская обл. 2007*1980198M12 9:46
78Филиппов, ФедорРязанская обл. 20046303444M14 9:46
16Кручинин, ЭдуардВладимирская обл. 19661009264M21 9:46
Забег 10
29Большаков, АлександрНижегородская обл. 2006*1981124M12 9:48
10Карпачев, ЕфимМосковская обл. 2004254065M14 9:48
24Бурдейный, ВладимирМосковская обл. 19817730722M21 9:48
Забег 11
25Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл. 19697790050M21 9:50
53Карпин, ДанилаПензенская обл. 2001*1981611M16 9:50
81Берг, ДарьяЧелябинская обл. 2006*1981158D12 9:50
Забег 12
85Большаков, МихаилНижегородская обл. 2006*1981253M12 9:52
64Мешков, КонстантинПермский край 2002*1981591M16 9:52
36Четин, АлексейНижегородская обл. 1998*1980882M19 9:52
Забег 13
2Мельникова, СветланаВладимирская обл. 20039129999D14 9:54
9Годунов, БорисВладимирская обл. 2007...M12 9:54
35Овчинин, АлександрНижегородская обл. 1998*1981186M19 9:54
Забег 14
43Соловьев, СергейНижегородская обл. 1944223921M21 9:56
31Мещеряков, НикитаНижегородская обл. 2002*1981014M16 9:56
67Широбокова, КсенияРесп. Татарстан 2005*1981181D12 9:56
Забег 15
63Долгих, НатальяПермский край 2004*1981632D14 9:58
82Калинин, ДанилЧелябинская обл. 2006*1981598M12 9:58
59Мельников, ДмитрийПензенская обл. 20022040611M19 9:58
Забег 16
1Ионова, АлександраВладимирская обл. 20032002003D1410:00
49Пономарев, КириллПензенская обл. 2006*1981569M1210:00
42Соловьев, Алексей ЮНижегородская обл. 1978254206M2110:00
Забег 17
75Андрюнина, АллаРязанская обл. 19656303453D2110:02
39Ланцов, ДмитрийНижегородская обл. 1973*1980884M2110:02
86Язьков, ДмитрийНижегородская обл. 2002...M1610:02
Забег 18
8Феногенова, АннаВладимирская обл. 1997*2024990D2110:04
51Глазунов, МакарПензенская обл. 2002*1981746M1610:04
34Игошин, ИльяНижегородская обл. 2000*1980165M1910:04
Забег 19
76Сладкова, КсенияРязанская обл. 19921240692D2110:06
30Виноградов, АртемНижегородская обл. 2001*1980764M1610:06
57Гостюжев, АрсенийПензенская обл. 20011411546M1910:06
Забег 20
46Овчинникова, ЕленаПензенская обл. 19682040605D2110:08
14Панкратов, МихаилВладимирская обл. 20042002007M1410:08
44Чегодаев, АлександрНижегородская обл. 19641146485M2110:08
Забег 21
7Мельникова, ТатьянаВладимирская обл. 19741166611D2110:10
27Соболин, СергейМосковская обл. 1970700707M2110:10
33Ухов, ДаниилНижегородская обл. 2002*1981068M1610:10
Забег 22
38Каменский, СергейНижегородская обл. 19611602492M2110:12
Забег 23
79Фетюлин, ЕвгенийРязанская обл. 19856303547M2110:14
Забег 24
37Букичев, АлександрНижегородская обл. 1988*1980311M2110:16
Забег 25
41Слотин, ВадимНижегородская обл. 19671593332M2110:18
Забег 26
18Соловьев, ЭдуардМосква, лично 19677203850M2110:20

Организатор: отделение радиоспорта МБУ ДО ДЮСШ «Магнитная Стрелка»