RUSSIAN OPEN
Предварительный: 10:28:44 31.7.18
********************************************************************************
*                                RUSSIAN OPEN 2018                             *
*                      СПОРТИВНАЯ РАДИОПЕЛЕНГАЦИЯ - СПРИНТ                     *
*                     код спортивной дисциплины 1450101811Я                    *
*    27 - 31 июня 2018 г.                               Владимирская область   *
********************************************************************************
Соревнование: 31.07.2018   с 10.00 час
Диапазон/КВ: 80-m-Диапазон / 60 min
Участников: M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70W14W16W19W21W35W50W60Уч.+Пом
 65232951277851411353=143=145

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

СтНомФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойГодРожд.SI-номКат.Ст.время
Забег 1
256Давлетшин, ДмитрийХанты-Мансийский 20042028067M1610:00
113Блохин, НиколайВладимирская обл. 19981425151M2110:00
259Собянина, ЕкатеринаХанты-Мансийский 20042028095W1610:00
154Гулиева, ГалинаМосковская обл. 19532085064W6010:00
Забег 2
123Лобков, СеменВладимирская обл. 20036302135M1910:02
134Северьянова, ПолинаВладимирская обл. 20066302134W1410:02
257Никоненко, ДарьяХанты-Мансийский 20011405041W1910:02
Забег 3
116Григорьев, АндрейВладимирская обл. 20046302140M1610:04
132Прохоров, АлександрВладимирская обл. 20036302128M1910:04
258Никоненко, ЮлияХанты-Мансийский 19752086716W3510:04
241Савиных, ЛарисаСанкт-Петербург 19631005862W5010:04
Забег 4
110Tsenkov, TsenkoБолгария 20018084444M1910:06
162Судник, ЮрийМосковская обл. 19462007508M6010:06
203Панюшкина, АннаРязанская обл. 20051424224W1410:06
122Королева, ГалинаВладимирская обл. 19512024990W6010:06
Забег 5
161Сорокин, ИльяМосковская обл. 19711408347M2110:08
140Романов, ВикторКраснодарский край 19612024929M5010:08
124Лысова, ЯнаВладимирская обл. 19977205322W2110:08
Забег 6
155Карпачев, ЕфимМосковская обл. 20047210440M1410:10
195Yu, DonggelРеспублика Корея 1967*2002033M2110:10
172Калёнова, СветланаПензенская обл. 19701841285W3510:10
Забег 7
163Феткуллов, РусланМосковская обл. 20012040898M1910:12
221Андрианова, ЕкатеринаСанкт-Петербург 20041410125W1410:12
193Lee, SangranРеспублика Корея 1954*2002044W6010:12
Забег 8
209Чернояров, СергейРязанская обл. 20032055450M1610:14
177Федоров, КириллПензенская обл. 2002*2002037M1910:14
183Лебедева, ЛюбовьРесп. Крым 1999*2002042W1910:14
Забег 9
156Козлов, МаксимМосковская обл. 2004303764M1410:16
185Фирсов, РоманРесп. Крым 1998*2002045M2110:16
191Lee, InwonРеспублика Корея 1960*2002043M5010:16
Забег 10
167Соловьев, Сергей А.Нижегородская обл. 20022055594M1910:18
150Бричаг, МаксимМосковская обл. 19767770999M4010:18
120Коблова, ВикторияВладимирская обл. 20076302118W1410:18
Забег 11
264Щербаков, ЗахарВладимирская обл. 2004*2002023M1410:20
106Poryazov, StanimirБолгария 1997338422M2110:20
184Ромашкевич, ЕкатеринаРесп. Крым 1971*2002010W3510:20
Забег 12
224Васильев, ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург 20052055643M1410:22
186Мухитов, НажибРесп. Татарстан 19501633044M6010:22
212Вобликова, ТатьянаСамарская обл. 20012055666W1910:22
Забег 13
245Чесников, ЕгорСанкт-Петербург 20001410087M1910:24
105Kasev, MilenБолгария 19741401684M4010:24
169Соловьев, Сергей В.Нижегородская обл. 19442124979M7010:24
Забег 14
215Иванов, КонстантинСамарская обл. 20021408404M1910:26
131Попов, РусланВладимирская обл. 19682088014M5010:26
139Кочергин, АлександрКазахстан 19461600773M7010:26
Забег 15
217Максимов, СергейСамарская обл. 19901408406M2110:28
189Kim, JongmoРеспублика Корея 1957*2002035M6010:28
206Сладкова, КсенияРязанская обл. 19921240692W2110:28
Забег 16
200Михалов, ВладиславРязанская обл. 20041424001M1410:30
225Вербицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 20031410079M1910:30
197Андрюнина, АллаРязанская обл. 19652121750W5010:30
Забег 17
248Бодров, АлексейСвердловская обл. 19612092060M2110:32
244Фалеев, СергейСанкт-Петербург 19474509326M7010:32
127Моисеева, СофьяВладимирская обл. 20052002005W1410:32
Забег 18
233Котов, ВячеславСанкт-Петербург 20011005815M1910:34
252Шахназарян, АрменСтавропольский край 19612106514M5010:34
Забег 19
253Торлопов, МаксимТомская обл. 19881633766M2110:36
190Lee, GunchunРеспублика Корея 1960*2002022M5010:36
135Соловьева, МарияВладимирская обл. 20022002004W1910:36
Забег 20
220Спектор, ИльяСамарская обл. 20021408402M1910:38
121Койкова, АнастасияВладимирская обл. 20052002020W1410:38
174Овчинникова, ЕленаПензенская обл. 19682040605W5010:38
Забег 21
263Щербаков, СтепанВладимирская обл. 2007*4990858M1410:40
227Глухов, МаксимСанкт-Петербург 20012107609M1910:40
170Чегодаев, АлександрНижегородская обл. 19641146485M5010:40
210Будаева, ЕленаСамарская обл. 19971230063W2110:40
Забег 22
211Виноградов, ДмитрийСамарская обл. 2003*2002034M1610:42
232Ковалев, ТимофейСанкт-Петербург 19991410098M1910:42
111Tsenkov, ViktorБолгария 19688655550M5010:42
Забег 23
218Муковнин, ПавелСамарская обл. 19899999063M2110:44
137Шмалько, МаргаритаВладимирская обл. 20066302127W1410:44
240Райкова, СветланаСанкт-Петербург 19862107639W2110:44
Забег 24
182Воротников, КириллРесп. Крым 1996*2002036M2110:46
223Бурда, ЮрийСанкт-Петербург 19651405048M5010:46
236Облап, ИнгаСанкт-Петербург 20021410109W1910:46
Забег 25
176Титишев, ЕгорПензенская обл. 2002*2002040M1910:48
192Lee, JongminРеспублика Корея 1960*2002021M5010:48
194Namgung, KuhnРеспублика Корея 1952*2002006M6010:48
Забег 26
152Бурдейный, ВладимирМосковская обл. 19817730722M2110:50
165Кузьмин, ВадимНижегородская обл. 1946223921M7010:50
117Дубкова, АринаВладимирская обл. 20036302123W1610:50
Забег 27
151Бурдейный, АлександрМосковская обл. 19861280794M2110:52
133Романова, ЕленаВладимирская обл. 20066302138W1410:52
255Гиклова, НатальяХанты-Мансийский 19839111118W2110:52
Забег 28
130Попов, БорисВладимирская обл. 2001237195M1910:54
205Рожкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 20031110680W1610:54
247Яковлева, ЕленаСанкт-Петербург 1968*4990836W5010:54
Забег 29
118Иванов, СергейВладимирская обл. 19891390980M2110:56
249Бургонутдинов, АльбертСвердловская обл. 19601006904M5010:56
187Cho, DongikРеспублика Корея 1949*2002031M6010:56
Забег 30
143Кузнецов, РоманЛенинградская обл. 19791003866M2110:58
104Garipov, HristoБолгария 1947338425M7010:58
109Topalova, VeselinaБолгария 2000338434W1910:58
Забег 31
160Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл. 20001301499M1911:00
198Аниськова, АлександраРязанская обл. 20031333831W1611:00
235Макеева, НадеждаСанкт-Петербург 19631410089W5011:00
Забег 32
171Забков, РусланПензенская обл. 20031408344M1911:02
180Нургалиев, ЮрийРесп. Башкортостан 19477003185M7011:02
175Рулёва, ЕленаПензенская обл. 19932040611W2111:02
Забег 33
230Иванов, ПавелСанкт-Петербург 20037201663M1911:04
260Шаршенов, БактыбекХанты-Мансийский 19672028157M5011:04
208Харламова, АнастасияРязанская обл. 20021422929W1611:04
Забег 34
228Гончаров, АлексейСанкт-Петербург 19732040073M2111:06
188Kim, YounghoРеспублика Корея 1959*2002008M5011:06
141Годунова, АнастасияЛенинградская обл. 19987755577W2111:06
Забег 35
239Райков, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 19881393812M2111:08
138Кияев, ВикторКабардино-Балкарская 19481633021M7011:08
Забег 36
261Polak, RobertЧехия 19981408341M2111:10
222Бурлаченко, ВасиийСанкт-Петербург 19406303532M6011:10
196Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 19991424204W1911:10
Забег 37
112Белов, ДаниилВладимирская обл. 20022069377M1611:12
102Kasimov, FaidБельгия 1971332607M4011:12
216Илларионова, АлександраСамарская обл. 2003*4990837W1911:12
Забег 38
251Цветков, АлексейСтавропольский край 1983554361M2111:14
153Гулиев, ЧерменМосковская обл. 19528638334M6011:14
214Жаворонкова, АннаСамарская обл. 20021408403W1911:14
Забег 39
250Ольков, ЮрийСвердловская обл. 19582092069M2111:16
125Мельникова, СветланаВладимирская обл. 20039129999W1911:16
Забег 40
231Киргетов, МихаилСанкт-Петербург 19701405227M2111:18
Забег 41
229Иванов, НикитаСанкт-Петербург 19997201664M1911:20
202Панова, ДарьяРязанская обл. 20001422930W1911:20
Забег 42
226Вильбицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 2002*4990850M1911:22
Забег 43
158Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл. 19697790050M4011:24
243Суворкина, ТатьянаСанкт-Петербург 19991410092W1911:24
Забег 44
219Солодухин, ВалерийСамарская обл. 19887777717M2111:26
Забег 45
213Данилюк, АлексейСамарская обл. 20029030500M1911:28
Забег 46
181Бирюков, НиколайРесп. Крым 1993*2002032M2111:30
201Наквосэ, НадеждаРязанская обл. 19928646238W2111:30
Забег 47
178Фомин, ПавелПензенская обл. 2001*2002009M1911:32
Забег 48
173Мельников, ДмитрийПензенская обл. 20027210822M1911:34
199Майорова, АннаРязанская обл. 19891405044W2111:34
Забег 49
164Шимбаревич, СергейМосковская обл. 1979303583M2111:36
Забег 50
166Слотин, ВадимНижегородская обл. 19671593332M2111:38
179Чамина, ДарьяПензенская обл. 20021770771W1911:38
Забег 51
254Бакчинов, ВладимирХанты-Мансийский 19982028159M2111:40
Забег 52
115Годунов, ЭдуардВладимирская обл. 19697799977M2111:42
144Овчинникова, ТатьянаЛенинградская обл. 19977106099W2111:42
Забег 53
142Казымов, ВладиславЛенинградская обл. 1973237416M2111:44
Забег 54
114Васильев, НикитаВладимирская обл. 19982069373M2111:46
126Мельникова, НадеждаВладимирская обл. 20019159999W1911:46
Забег 55
159Соболин, ДенисМосковская обл. 1997970717M2111:48
238Петров, ВадимСанкт-Петербург 19691005802M4011:48
157Коломнина, ЕкатеринаМосковская обл. 19821007742W2111:48

Организатор: ФГБУ "ЦСП", СРР, РО СРР Владимирской обл.