Предварительный: 18:20:35 25.3.19
********************************************************************************
*                X ТРАДИЦИОННЫЙ ОТКРЫТЫЙ УЧЕБНО-ТРЕНИРОВОЧНЫЙ СБОР             *
*                        ПО СПОРТИВНОЙ РАДИОПЕЛЕНГАЦИИ                         *
*                               "КИСЛОВОДСК-2019"                              *
*                      СПОРТИВНАЯ РАДИОПЕЛЕНГАЦИЯ - СПРИНТ                     *
*   г. КИСЛОВОДСК                                            25 марта 2019г.   *
********************************************************************************
Соревнование: 25.03.2019   с 15.30 час
Диапазон/КВ: 80-m-Диапазон / 60 min
Участников: MD MD MD MD Уч.+Пом
 7121730=66=66

  Категория   MD   MD   MD   MD  

MD_Категория   MD 2MD_
7 Участ. +++ Лисы 3 5 6! 11 14 +++ Дистанция >1330m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Муравицкий, МихаилHUNTER-SAMARA 063 11:5065
2.Белова, АлинаHUNTER-SAMARA 063 28:3951
- Скондаков, ИгорьРязань 40:12М67
- Коблова, ВикторияДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 28
- Цветков, МирославВоронежская обл. run-> 140:35 25
- Калачева, МарияДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 27
- Прохорова, ДарьяДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 30

  Категория   MD   MD   MD   MD  

MD_Категория   MD 3MD_
12 Участ. +++ Лисы 2 3 5 6! 11 12 14 +++ Дистанция >1450m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Филатова, ЯнаHUNTER-SAMARA 063 12:43812
2.Шаранин, АлексейHUNTER-SAMARA 063 14:0587
3.Никитин, ФёдорHUNTER-SAMARA 063 14:4186
4.Кузьмин, ЕгорHUNTER-SAMARA 063 16:4082
5.Курелюк, ВарвараHUNTER-SAMARA 063 18:1783
6.Раевская, ВикторияHUNTER-SAMARA 063 19:0589
7.Мохнатов, ИгорьHUNTER-SAMARA 063 22:3464
- Шмалько, МаксимДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 69
- Шмалько, МаргаритаДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 36
- Романова, ЕленаДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 32
- Северьянова, ПолинаДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 35
- Прохорова, СветланаДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 31

  Категория   MD   MD   MD   MD  

MD_Категория   MD 4MD_
17 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 13 15 +++ Дистанция >1950m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Гуторов, ВладиславHUNTER-SAMARA 063 16:301014
2.Жаворонкова, АннаHUNTER-SAMARA 063 18:24108
3.Рожкова, ЕкатеринаРязань 21:021057
4.Столярова, МарияРязань 21:081058
5.Дралова, ОльгаРязань 26:071051
6.Сорокина, ДанаHUNTER-SAMARA 063 26:311010
7.Столбова, МарияHUNTER-SAMARA 063 32:051011
8.Оказин, МихаилРязань 21:19955
9.Панюшкина, АннаРязань 17:34556
10.Аниськова, АлександраРязань 20:39449
- Иванов, АлександрДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 39
- Григорьев, АндрейДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 37
- Дубкова, АринаДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 38
- Парамонова, ВалерияДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 40
- Прохоров, АлександрДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 41
- Андрюнина, Алла ИвановнаРязань run-> 140:35 53
- Фиканюк, ЕкатеринаРязань run-> 140:35 60

  Категория   MD   MD   MD   MD  

MD_Категория   MD 5MD_
30 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Дистанция >2150m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Кузнецов, РоманЛенинградская обл. 15:581245
2.Данилюк, АлексейHUNTER-SAMARA 063 17:181215
3.Спектор, ИльяHUNTER-SAMARA 063 18:161220
4.Ференс, МихаилHUNTER-SAMARA 063 18:411221
5.Иванов, КонстантинHUNTER-SAMARA 063 18:431216
6.Чернояров, СергейРязань 19:071263
7.Бричаг, МаксимМосковская обл., лич 19:091246
8.Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл., лич 19:511248
9.Мельникова, НадеждаВладимир, лично 19:571224
10.Кондратьев, ВладимирHUNTER-SAMARA 063 20:231217
11.Тюрин, ДанилРязань 20:571259
12.Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязань 22:111271
13.Цветков, АлексейВоронежская обл. 22:141226
14.Харламова, АнастасияРязань 23:591262
15.Михалов, ВладиславРязань 32:301254
16.Филиппов, ФедорРязань 35:081261
17.Бухаров, ЕгорРязань 31:011150
18.Роговинская, ПолинаHUNTER-SAMARA 063 18:071019
19.Миронов, ОлегHUNTER-SAMARA 063 21:091018
- Иванов, ЮрийМосковская обл., лич run-> 140:35 65
- Казымов, ВладиславЛенинградская обл. run-> 140:35 44
- Бурдейный, ВладимирМосковская обл., лич run-> 140:35 47
- Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл., лич run-> 140:35 64
- Иванов, ВасилийМосковская обл., лич run-> 140:35 66
- Нижельский, Олеглично run-> 140:35 68
- Воротников, КириллКрым run-> 140:35 70
- Будаева, ЕленаHUNTER-SAMARA 063 run-> 140:35 13
- Годунов, ЭдуардВладимир, лично run-> 140:35 23
- Васильев, НикитаВладимир, лично run-> 140:35 22
- Соловьева, МарияДЮСШ по конному спор run-> 140:35 42

  Категория   MD   MD   MD   MD  

Судьи
Организатор: HUNTER   RK4HZT