Первенство России по спортивной радиопеленгации
28.03.2019, Ставрополь

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М16, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 41)       7( 43)       8( 44)       9( 45)      10( 46)   
   1 ЗАБКОВ РУСЛАН             ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   КМС    12 2003   10 00:11:16      1    00:01:25( 31) 00:01:38( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:05( 36) 00:00:52( 41) 00:00:54( 45) 00:01:27( 44) 00:00:44( 43) 00:00:43( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:25      00:03:03      00:03:54      00:05:23      00:06:28      00:07:20      00:08:14      00:09:41      00:10:25      00:11:08      
   2 КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛ            САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    II    150 2004   10 00:11:28      2    00:02:44( 31) 00:01:09( 34) 00:01:11( 35) 00:00:56( 33) 00:01:07( 36) 00:00:46( 41) 00:00:49( 45) 00:01:08( 44) 00:00:52( 43) 00:00:39( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:44      00:03:53      00:05:04      00:06:00      00:07:07      00:07:53      00:08:42      00:09:50      00:10:42      00:11:21      
   3 ГРИГОРЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ          ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ II     54 2004   10 00:11:43      3    00:01:22( 31) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:06( 35) 00:00:48( 33) 00:01:05( 36) 00:01:19( 41) 00:01:59( 45) 00:00:41( 44) 00:00:51( 43) 00:00:45( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:22      00:03:01      00:04:07      00:04:55      00:06:00      00:07:19      00:09:18      00:09:59      00:10:50      00:11:35      
   4 ГУТОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ         САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    I     148 2003   10 00:12:01      4    00:01:48( 31) 00:02:19( 34) 00:01:00( 35) 00:00:59( 33) 00:01:08( 36) 00:00:59( 41) 00:01:04( 45) 00:00:41( 44) 00:00:46( 43) 00:01:10( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:48      00:04:07      00:05:07      00:06:06      00:07:14      00:08:13      00:09:17      00:09:58      00:10:44      00:11:54      
   5 ХОХЛОВ ТИХОН              СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  КМС    93 2004   10 00:12:18      5    00:01:26( 31) 00:01:03( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:01( 33) 00:01:06( 36) 00:01:10( 33) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:36( 45) 00:00:50( 44) 00:01:03( 43) 00:00:51( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:26      00:02:29      00:03:37      00:04:38      00:05:44      00:06:54      00:07:52      00:09:28      00:10:18      00:11:21      00:12:12      
   6 ФЕРЕНС МИХАИЛ             САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   143 2004   10 00:12:34      6    00:01:34( 31) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:01( 33) 00:01:53( 36) 00:00:50( 41) 00:01:29( 45) 00:01:20( 44) 00:00:50( 43) 00:00:44( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:34      00:02:57      00:04:20      00:05:21      00:07:14      00:08:04      00:09:33      00:10:53      00:11:43      00:12:27      
   7 ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ          СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  КМС    94 2003   10 00:12:40      7    00:01:36( 31) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:35( 35) 00:00:58( 33) 00:01:12( 36) 00:00:49( 41) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:01( 44) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:05( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:36      00:02:55      00:04:30      00:05:28      00:06:40      00:07:29      00:09:11      00:10:12      00:11:27      00:12:32      
   8 САВИНЫХ МИХАИЛ            САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      II     66 2003   10 00:13:09      8    00:01:37( 31) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:03( 36) 00:00:53( 41) 00:01:31( 45) 00:01:28( 43) 00:00:54( 44) 00:01:21( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:37      00:03:01      00:04:09      00:05:50      00:06:53      00:07:46      00:09:17      00:10:45      00:11:39      00:13:00      
   9 ИЛИТЮК ФИЛИПП             СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ I     108 2003   10 00:14:41      9    00:01:26( 31) 00:02:23( 34) 00:01:05( 35) 00:02:00( 33) 00:01:13( 36) 00:00:49( 41) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:47( 43) 00:00:44( 44) 00:01:32( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:26      00:03:49      00:04:54      00:06:54      00:08:07      00:08:56      00:10:31      00:12:18      00:13:02      00:14:34      
  10 ФИЛИППОВ ФЕДОР            РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III    20 2004   10 00:15:06     10    00:02:19( 31) 00:01:56( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:31( 33) 00:01:44( 36) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:46( 45) 00:01:04( 44) 00:01:37( 43) 00:00:45( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:19      00:04:15      00:05:30      00:07:01      00:08:45      00:09:47      00:11:33      00:12:37      00:14:14      00:14:59      
  11 МИЩЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ           СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          I      28 2004   10 00:16:01     11    00:05:04( 31) 00:01:18( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:23( 36) 00:01:04( 41) 00:01:05( 45) 00:01:35( 44) 00:01:05( 43) 00:00:50( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:04      00:06:22      00:07:41      00:08:52      00:10:15      00:11:19      00:12:24      00:13:59      00:15:04      00:15:54      
  12 ЩЕРБАКОВ ЗАХАР            ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ II     56 2004   10 00:16:03     12    00:02:15( 31) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:59( 36) 00:00:54( 41) 00:01:05( 45) 00:02:32( 44) 00:01:17( 43) 00:00:52( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:15      00:04:02      00:05:27      00:07:16      00:09:15      00:10:09      00:11:14      00:13:46      00:15:03      00:15:55      
  13 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР          ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ КМС    58 2003   10 00:16:22     13    00:01:37( 31) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:43( 35) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:26( 36) 00:03:58( 45) 00:00:48( 44) 00:00:48( 43) 00:01:44( 41) 00:01:43( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:37      00:02:57      00:04:40      00:05:47      00:07:13      00:11:11      00:11:59      00:12:47      00:14:31      00:16:14      
  14 ЧЕРНОЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ          РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    КМС    14 2003   10 00:16:41     14    00:02:32( 31) 00:02:17( 35) 00:01:04( 34) 00:02:27( 33) 00:01:02( 36) 00:03:05( 41) 00:00:53( 45) 00:01:43( 44) 00:00:37( 43) 00:00:54( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:32      00:04:49      00:05:53      00:08:20      00:09:22      00:12:27      00:13:20      00:15:03      00:15:40      00:16:34      
  15 МАМОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ           СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          II     36 2004   10 00:17:29     15    00:01:48( 31) 00:02:09( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:02:41( 33) 00:01:06( 36) 00:01:33( 41) 00:03:08( 43) 00:00:58( 44) 00:01:01( 45) 00:01:42( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:48      00:03:57      00:05:10      00:07:51      00:08:57      00:10:30      00:13:38      00:14:36      00:15:37      00:17:19      
  16 ТЮРИН ДАНИЛ               РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    I      23 2003   10 00:18:26     16    00:05:11( 31) 00:01:09( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:03:05( 33) 00:01:03( 36) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:45( 45) 00:00:56( 44) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:13( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:11      00:06:20      00:08:07      00:11:12      00:12:15      00:13:26      00:15:11      00:16:07      00:17:06      00:18:19      
  17 ВЛАСЕНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР        ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     II    124 2004   10 00:18:33     17    00:02:43( 31) 00:01:14( 34) 00:02:09( 33) 00:04:32( 35) 00:02:09( 36) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:48( 45) 00:01:31( 44) 00:00:47( 43) 00:01:44( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:43      00:03:57      00:06:06      00:10:38      00:12:47      00:13:36      00:14:24      00:15:55      00:16:42      00:18:26      
  18 КИРЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР          СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          II     35 2004   10 00:19:00     18    00:02:21( 31) 00:02:34( 34) 00:01:58( 35) 00:01:05( 33) 00:01:19( 36) 00:04:10( 45) 00:00:50( 44) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:32( 41) 00:02:04( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:21      00:04:55      00:06:53      00:07:58      00:09:17      00:13:27      00:14:17      00:15:16      00:16:48      00:18:52      
  19 МИХАЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ         РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    II     18 2004   10 00:19:49     19    00:01:45( 31) 00:01:53( 34) 00:03:27( 35) 00:00:56( 33) 00:01:18( 36) 00:00:54( 42) 00:01:01( 41) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:15( 44) 00:02:43( 45) 00:02:33( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:45      00:03:38      00:07:05      00:08:01      00:09:19      00:10:13      00:11:14      00:13:11      00:14:26      00:17:09      00:19:42      
  20 ДАВЛЕТШИН ДМИТРИЙ         ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     III   120 2004   10 00:21:15     20    00:02:41( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:01:59( 33) 00:04:42( 31) 00:01:40( 36) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:40( 45) 00:01:10( 44) 00:02:12( 43) 00:00:45( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:41      00:05:44      00:07:43      00:12:25      00:14:05      00:15:19      00:16:59      00:18:09      00:20:21      00:21:06      
  21 ЗОТОВ ИВАН                СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ II    111 2004   10 00:22:10     21    00:02:28( 31) 00:02:49( 34) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:01( 33) 00:01:54( 36) 00:08:30( 41) 00:01:53( 45) 00:00:52( 44) 00:00:55( 43) 00:00:48( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:28      00:05:17      00:06:10      00:07:11      00:09:05      00:17:35      00:19:28      00:20:20      00:21:15      00:22:03      
  22 ПРОХОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР        ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ КМС    57 2003   10 00:23:08     22    00:01:43( 31) 00:01:22( 34) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:04( 33) 00:01:59( 36) 00:00:54( 41) 00:06:41( 45) 00:04:20( 43) 00:00:45( 44) 00:02:33( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:43      00:03:05      00:04:45      00:05:49      00:07:48      00:08:42      00:15:23      00:19:43      00:20:28      00:23:01      
  23 КУРБАНЬЯЗОВ КИРИЛЛ        САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      Iю     73 2004   10 00:24:17     23    00:04:20( 31) 00:03:18( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:59( 33) 00:01:06( 36) 00:01:56( 41) 00:01:18( 45) 00:01:36( 44) 00:05:58( 43) 00:00:52( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:20      00:07:38      00:09:25      00:11:24      00:12:30      00:14:26      00:15:44      00:17:20      00:23:18      00:24:10      
  24 ЖЕШЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ             СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  II     96 2003   10 00:34:39     24    00:02:18( 31) 00:07:28( 33) 00:05:28( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:04:37( 36) 00:01:19( 41) 00:04:29( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:03:40( 45) 00:02:28( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:18      00:09:46      00:15:14      00:16:29      00:21:06      00:22:25      00:26:54      00:28:19      00:31:59      00:34:27      
  25 БУХАРОВ ЕГОР              РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III    19 2004   10 00:37:42     25    00:04:56( 34) 00:01:33( 31) 00:05:56( 35) 00:01:59( 33) 00:01:22( 36) 00:03:08( 45) 00:03:53( 41) 00:02:01( 43) 00:00:55( 42) 00:09:51( 44) 00:02:00( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:56      00:06:29      00:12:25      00:14:24      00:15:46      00:18:54      00:22:47      00:24:48      00:25:43      00:35:34      00:37:34      
  26 БАРАНКОВ ДАНИИЛ           РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН      III   137 2003   10 00:47:44     26    00:03:53( 32) 00:02:34( 31) 00:01:46( 34) 00:03:02( 35) 00:12:35( 33) 00:01:49( 36) 00:02:41( 45) 00:04:36( 43) 00:02:44( 41) 00:09:59( 44) 00:01:56( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:53      00:06:27      00:08:13      00:11:15      00:23:50      00:25:39      00:28:20      00:32:56      00:35:40      00:45:39      00:47:35      
  27 АПАТЕНКОВ НИКИТА          САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      II     65 2004   9  00:14:34     27    00:02:37( 31) 00:01:32( 34) 00:01:46( 32) 00:00:50( 35) 00:01:57( 36) 00:00:59( 41) 00:01:21( 45) 00:01:48( 44) 00:00:49( 43) 00:00:49( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:37      00:04:09      00:05:55      00:06:45      00:08:42      00:09:41      00:11:02      00:12:50      00:13:39      00:14:28      
  28 ШАФИГУЛЛИН ЭМИЛЬ          ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     III   128 2004   9  00:45:19     28    00:03:08( 31) 00:02:53( 34) 00:01:38( 35) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:45( 36) 00:00:52( 41) 00:02:12( 45) 00:13:41( 43) 00:17:18( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:08      00:06:01      00:07:39      00:09:21      00:11:06      00:11:58      00:14:10      00:27:51      00:45:09      

Ж14, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 36)       5( 42)       6( 43)       7( 45)       8( 46)   
   1 ФИЛАТОВА ЯНА              САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    II    145 2005   8  00:13:01      1    00:01:36( 32) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:27( 36) 00:00:53( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:03:14( 45) 00:02:24( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:36      00:02:28      00:03:39      00:05:06      00:05:59      00:07:15      00:10:29      00:12:53      
   2 АРСЛАНОВА ЭЛИНА           ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     I     132 2005   8  00:14:29      2    00:03:20( 32) 00:00:56( 35) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:50( 36) 00:02:53( 45) 00:02:05( 42) 00:01:17( 43) 00:00:51( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:20      00:04:16      00:05:26      00:07:16      00:10:09      00:12:14      00:13:31      00:14:22      
   3 ЕМЕЛИНА АННА              ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   III     5 2006   8  00:15:17      3    00:02:29( 32) 00:01:30( 35) 00:02:14( 33) 00:01:41( 36) 00:02:39( 45) 00:02:31( 42) 00:01:07( 43) 00:00:58( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:29      00:03:59      00:06:13      00:07:54      00:10:33      00:13:04      00:14:11      00:15:09      
   4 РАЕВСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ         САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   140 2005   8  00:16:29      4    00:05:07( 32) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:25( 36) 00:03:08( 45) 00:02:31( 43) 00:00:55( 42) 00:00:43( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:07      00:06:22      00:07:39      00:09:04      00:12:12      00:14:43      00:15:38      00:16:21      
   5 ПАНЮШКИНА АННА            РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III    16 2005   8  00:17:16      5    00:03:51( 32) 00:01:17( 35) 00:02:52( 33) 00:01:25( 36) 00:02:39( 45) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:04( 42) 00:01:08( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:51      00:05:08      00:08:00      00:09:25      00:12:04      00:14:56      00:16:00      00:17:08      
   6 КОЙКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ         ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III    53 2005   8  00:17:18      6    00:04:34( 32) 00:01:22( 35) 00:02:19( 33) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:41( 45) 00:02:32( 42) 00:01:11( 43) 00:00:58( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:34      00:05:56      00:08:15      00:09:48      00:12:29      00:15:01      00:16:12      00:17:10      
   7 БОБЫЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ        ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  III   116 2006   8  00:17:47      7    00:03:56( 32) 00:01:40( 35) 00:02:01( 33) 00:02:15( 36) 00:03:04( 45) 00:02:39( 43) 00:01:07( 42) 00:00:56( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:56      00:05:36      00:07:37      00:09:52      00:12:56      00:15:35      00:16:42      00:17:38      
   8 ШМАЛЬКО МАРГАРИТА         ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III    61 2006   8  00:18:52      8    00:03:20( 34) 00:01:59( 35) 00:02:39( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:59( 36) 00:03:19( 45) 00:02:27( 43) 00:00:51( 42) 00:00:52( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:20      00:05:19      00:07:58      00:09:16      00:11:15      00:14:34      00:17:01      00:17:52      00:18:44      
   9 МАХМУТОВА АДЕЛИНА         ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     III   118 2006   8  00:19:13      9    00:01:55( 31) 00:03:26( 32) 00:02:10( 33) 00:01:18( 35) 00:03:03( 36) 00:02:36( 45) 00:02:42( 42) 00:01:04( 43) 00:00:50( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:55      00:05:21      00:07:31      00:08:49      00:11:52      00:14:28      00:17:10      00:18:14      00:19:04      
  10 ГУСЕВА ВЕРОНИКА           САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      Iю     68 2006   8  00:21:04     10    00:05:51( 35) 00:03:01( 33) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:52( 36) 00:04:00( 45) 00:02:33( 42) 00:00:54( 43) 00:01:08( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:51      00:08:52      00:10:29      00:12:21      00:16:21      00:18:54      00:19:48      00:20:56      
  11 ШЕСТОВСКИХ АРИНА          СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III   105 2005   8  00:21:04   = 10    00:04:44( 32) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:57( 36) 00:03:40( 45) 00:03:19( 42) 00:01:28( 43) 00:02:20( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:44      00:06:17      00:08:12      00:10:09      00:13:49      00:17:08      00:18:36      00:20:56      
  12 КОВАЛЬ СОФИЯ              СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          III    26 2006   8  00:21:21     12    00:04:13( 32) 00:01:13( 35) 00:07:23( 33) 00:01:14( 36) 00:01:10( 42) 00:02:28( 45) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:25( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:13      00:05:26      00:12:49      00:14:03      00:15:13      00:17:41      00:19:43      00:21:08      
  13 МОИСЕЕВА СОФЬЯ            ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Iю     55 2005   8  00:21:56     13    00:03:20( 32) 00:01:50( 33) 00:02:10( 35) 00:03:16( 36) 00:04:28( 42) 00:01:21( 43) 00:01:59( 45) 00:03:21( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:20      00:05:10      00:07:20      00:10:36      00:15:04      00:16:25      00:18:24      00:21:45      
  14 КУРЕЛЮК ВАРВАРА           САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   153 2006   8  00:22:20     14    00:08:50( 32) 00:01:56( 35) 00:01:35( 33) 00:01:33( 36) 00:03:40( 45) 00:02:05( 43) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:09( 46) 
                                                                                      00:08:50      00:10:46      00:12:21      00:13:54      00:17:34      00:19:39      00:21:03      00:22:12      
  15 ЖУКОВА АЛЕНА              ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     II    123 2005   8  00:23:37     15    00:05:24( 35) 00:02:40( 32) 00:03:20( 33) 00:01:45( 36) 00:06:09( 45) 00:02:07( 43) 00:01:20( 42) 00:00:45( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:24      00:08:04      00:11:24      00:13:09      00:19:18      00:21:25      00:22:45      00:23:30      
  16 ПАРХОМЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА       САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      Iю     75 2006   8  00:24:27     16    00:02:56( 32) 00:04:26( 35) 00:05:41( 33) 00:01:35( 36) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:03:53( 45) 00:02:34( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:56      00:07:22      00:13:03      00:14:38      00:16:13      00:17:52      00:21:45      00:24:19      
  17 СЕВЕРЬЯНОВА ПОЛИНА        ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ IIю    63 2006   8  00:25:15     17    00:07:11( 32) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:34( 33) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:44( 42) 00:03:35( 45) 00:02:06( 43) 00:05:45( 46) 
                                                                                      00:07:11      00:08:23      00:09:57      00:11:57      00:13:41      00:17:16      00:19:22      00:25:07      
  18 ГЕРАСЮК АЛЕНА             СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  Iю     85 2006   8  00:25:32     18    00:02:28( 32) 00:01:51( 35) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:12( 36) 00:04:51( 43) 00:02:23( 42) 00:08:09( 45) 00:02:26( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:28      00:04:19      00:06:08      00:07:20      00:12:11      00:14:34      00:22:43      00:25:09      
  19 РОМАНОВА ЕЛЕНА            ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Iю     62 2006   8  00:25:37     19    00:06:08( 35) 00:03:06( 32) 00:01:45( 33) 00:03:02( 36) 00:03:33( 45) 00:05:10( 43) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:24( 46) 
                                                                                      00:06:08      00:09:14      00:10:59      00:14:01      00:17:34      00:22:44      00:24:04      00:25:28      
  20 МОИСЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ        СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  IIю   100 2006   8  00:27:28     20    00:08:25( 33) 00:02:40( 35) 00:02:38( 32) 00:02:50( 36) 00:02:42( 42) 00:01:48( 43) 00:02:49( 45) 00:03:24( 46) 
                                                                                      00:08:25      00:11:05      00:13:43      00:16:33      00:19:15      00:21:03      00:23:52      00:27:16      
  21 АЗЗОПАРДИ ИЛЭЙНА-КЕЙТ     ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III    51 2006   8  00:35:36     21    00:05:52( 33) 00:15:36( 35) 00:03:23( 32) 00:01:47( 36) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:55( 43) 00:03:26( 45) 00:03:19( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:52      00:21:28      00:24:51      00:26:38      00:27:47      00:28:42      00:32:08      00:35:27      
  22 БАЯНКИНА КСЕНИЯ           СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III   109 2006   8  00:42:15     22    00:07:58( 35) 00:01:52( 33) 00:05:17( 32) 00:07:13( 36) 00:10:36( 45) 00:05:57( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:02:00( 46) 
                                                                                      00:07:58      00:09:50      00:15:07      00:22:20      00:32:56      00:38:53      00:40:06      00:42:06      
  23 ПЛОТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ      ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  IIю   114 2006   7  00:44:39     23    00:03:00( 32) 00:02:43( 33) 00:07:35( 35) 00:07:12( 36) 00:02:41( 45) 00:02:12( 42) 00:19:07( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:00      00:05:43      00:13:18      00:20:30      00:23:11      00:25:23      00:44:30      
  24 МИРОТВОРЕЦ ВЛАДИСЛАВА     СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  III    87 2006   6  00:31:42     24    00:01:57( 32) 00:04:11( 33) 00:03:01( 34) 00:03:15( 36) 00:14:12( 42) 00:01:08( 43) 00:02:07( 44) 00:01:42( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:57      00:06:08      00:09:09      00:12:24      00:26:36      00:27:44      00:29:51      00:31:33      

Ж12, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 36)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 46)   
   1 ХОХЛОВА СОФИЯ             СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  III    80 2007   6  00:12:02      1    00:04:05( 32) 00:01:48( 33) 00:01:53( 36) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:05( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:05      00:05:53      00:07:46      00:09:18      00:10:45      00:11:50      
   2 КАЛАЧЕВА МАРИЯ            ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ IIю    59 2007   6  00:13:40      2    00:03:40( 32) 00:01:24( 33) 00:03:02( 36) 00:01:32( 42) 00:02:45( 43) 00:01:07( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:40      00:05:04      00:08:06      00:09:38      00:12:23      00:13:30      
   3 КАРПО ВЕРА                СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          III    29 2007   6  00:14:44      3    00:02:18( 32) 00:03:40( 33) 00:01:11( 36) 00:02:33( 42) 00:02:22( 43) 00:02:31( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:18      00:05:58      00:07:09      00:09:42      00:12:04      00:14:35      
   4 ФИСЕНКО ТАИСИЯ            САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      Iю     74 2008   6  00:16:52      4    00:04:53( 32) 00:04:13( 33) 00:02:54( 36) 00:01:40( 42) 00:02:13( 43) 00:00:50( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:53      00:09:06      00:12:00      00:13:40      00:15:53      00:16:43      
   5 ПИГАЛЕВА МАРГАРИТА        СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          III    27 2007   6  00:17:38      5    00:02:22( 32) 00:07:51( 33) 00:01:36( 36) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:58( 43) 00:01:12( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:22      00:10:13      00:11:49      00:13:18      00:16:16      00:17:28      
   6 АНТИПИНА МАРИЯ            СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  Iю     95 2007   6  00:17:57      6    00:04:27( 32) 00:05:21( 33) 00:01:41( 36) 00:01:51( 42) 00:02:05( 43) 00:02:21( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:27      00:09:48      00:11:29      00:13:20      00:15:25      00:17:46      
   7 ПРОХОРОВА ДАРЬЯ           ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ IIю    47 2009   6  00:18:21      7    00:07:23( 32) 00:02:39( 33) 00:01:57( 36) 00:01:40( 42) 00:02:47( 43) 00:01:45( 46) 
                                                                                      00:07:23      00:10:02      00:11:59      00:13:39      00:16:26      00:18:11      
   8 ПАНКРАТОВА АННА           ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Iю     44 2007   6  00:22:35      8    00:06:50( 32) 00:01:38( 33) 00:04:23( 36) 00:06:18( 43) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:25( 46) 
                                                                                      00:06:50      00:08:28      00:12:51      00:19:09      00:21:01      00:22:26      
   9 КОБЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ          ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Iю     45 2007   6  00:23:29      9    00:02:40( 32) 00:09:45( 33) 00:01:47( 36) 00:06:15( 43) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:13( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:40      00:12:25      00:14:12      00:20:27      00:22:08      00:23:21      
  10 БЕЛОВА АЛИНА              САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    IIIю  151 2007   6  00:24:48     10    00:11:53( 32) 00:06:12( 33) 00:01:25( 36) 00:01:57( 42) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:19( 46) 
                                                                                      00:11:53      00:18:05      00:19:30      00:21:27      00:23:19      00:24:38      
  11 ИВАНОВА НИКА              САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      Iю     69 2007   6  00:28:30     11    00:10:07( 32) 00:04:52( 33) 00:07:17( 36) 00:02:04( 42) 00:02:40( 43) 00:01:20( 46) 
                                                                                      00:10:07      00:14:59      00:22:16      00:24:20      00:27:00      00:28:20      
  12 ПЕТРОВА СОФИЯ             СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  IIю    83 2009   6  00:29:20     12    00:08:23( 32) 00:05:47( 33) 00:10:28( 36) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:36( 46) 
                                                                                      00:08:23      00:14:10      00:24:38      00:26:16      00:27:32      00:29:08      
  13 ВАРИС КСЕНИЯ              ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     IIю   119 2007   6  00:33:16     13    00:03:16( 32) 00:18:46( 33) 00:06:39( 36) 00:01:04( 42) 00:01:44( 43) 00:01:38( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:16      00:22:02      00:28:41      00:29:45      00:31:29      00:33:07      
  14 АХТАРОВА МАДИНА           ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     IIю   130 2007   6  00:35:22     14    00:16:21( 33) 00:09:58( 32) 00:02:44( 36) 00:02:48( 42) 00:02:17( 43) 00:01:00( 46) 
                                                                                      00:16:21      00:26:19      00:29:03      00:31:51      00:34:08      00:35:08      
  15 ХОХЛОВА КСЕНИЯ            СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  Iю     88 2008   6  00:43:46     15    00:09:11( 35) 00:04:43( 33) 00:04:28( 32) 00:12:31( 43) 00:03:06( 36) 00:03:10( 42) 00:06:24( 46) 
                                                                                      00:09:11      00:13:54      00:18:22      00:30:53      00:33:59      00:37:09      00:43:33      
  16 ТИМОШЕНКО АЛЕНА           СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          IIю    24 2008   5  00:16:48     16    00:05:18( 32) 00:02:37( 33) 00:01:54( 36) 00:01:31( 42) 00:03:01( 43) 
                                                                                      00:05:18      00:07:55      00:09:49      00:11:20      00:14:21      
  17 АКСЯЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА         ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     IIю   131 2007   5  00:37:22     17    00:12:20( 32) 00:17:43( 36) 00:02:46( 42) 00:02:41( 43) 00:01:42( 46) 
                                                                                      00:12:20      00:30:03      00:32:49      00:35:30      00:37:12      
  18 УДАЛЬЦОВА ОЛЬГА           СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  Iю     82 2007   5  00:50:52     18    00:03:29( 31) 00:29:49( 32) 00:07:27( 36) 00:02:44( 42) 00:03:49( 43) 00:03:09( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:29      00:33:18      00:40:45      00:43:29      00:47:18      00:50:27      
  19 ШЕЛКОВСКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА       ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   IIю     4 2008   5  00:54:16     19    00:09:42( 33) 00:15:06( 32) 00:09:13( 36) 00:17:33( 43) 00:02:30( 46) 
                                                                                      00:09:42      00:24:48      00:34:01      00:51:34      00:54:04      
  20 ЖУКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ            ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     III   121 2007   4  00:14:21     20    00:02:10( 31) 00:03:31( 32) 00:01:55( 36) 00:03:48( 41) 00:01:47( 42) 00:01:02( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:10      00:05:41      00:07:36      00:11:24      00:13:11      00:14:13      
  21 ТРЕТЬЯКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА     СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  Iю     91 2007   3  00:33:13     21    00:03:00( 31) 00:10:34( 33) 00:03:13( 36) 00:07:11( 41) 00:02:20( 45) 00:06:40( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:00      00:13:34      00:16:47      00:23:58      00:26:18      00:32:58      

М12, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 36)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 46)   
   1 ЕВСЮТКИН ЕГОР             ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   Iю      6 2008   6  00:10:33      1    00:01:50( 31) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:51( 36) 00:01:05( 41) 00:02:07( 42) 00:00:42( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:50      00:04:40      00:06:31      00:07:36      00:09:43      00:10:25      
   2 ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН           ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III    60 2007   6  00:10:39      2    00:02:28( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:02:30( 36) 00:01:32( 41) 00:01:30( 42) 00:00:57( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:28      00:04:01      00:06:31      00:08:03      00:09:33      00:10:30      
   3 ДЫМОВ ДМИТРИЙ             ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     IIю   126 2008   6  00:12:07      3    00:03:26( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:02:28( 36) 00:01:22( 41) 00:02:00( 42) 00:01:04( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:26      00:05:03      00:07:31      00:08:53      00:10:53      00:11:57      
   4 СМИРНОВ АНДРЕЙ            СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          Iю     38 2007   6  00:12:12      4    00:02:23( 31) 00:02:08( 32) 00:03:17( 36) 00:01:34( 41) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:04( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:23      00:04:31      00:07:48      00:09:22      00:11:00      00:12:04      
   5 ГОДУНОВ БОРИС             ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Iю     50 2007   6  00:12:25      5    00:02:30( 31) 00:01:18( 32) 00:02:54( 36) 00:01:05( 41) 00:03:02( 42) 00:01:25( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:30      00:03:48      00:06:42      00:07:47      00:10:49      00:12:14      
   6 ЦВЕТКОВ МИРОСЛАВ          ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  II    156 2007   6  00:12:37      6    00:02:49( 31) 00:02:55( 32) 00:01:53( 36) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:12( 41) 00:02:05( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:49      00:05:44      00:07:37      00:09:10      00:10:22      00:12:27      
   7 МУРАВИЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ         САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   146 2007   6  00:13:04      7    00:02:35( 31) 00:02:11( 35) 00:01:13( 32) 00:01:59( 36) 00:02:44( 41) 00:01:24( 42) 00:00:50( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:35      00:04:46      00:05:59      00:07:58      00:10:42      00:12:06      00:12:56      
   8 ДАРЮШИН ДАНИИЛ            ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   III    10 2007   6  00:13:19      8    00:03:36( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:58( 36) 00:01:16( 41) 00:01:16( 42) 00:03:32( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:36      00:05:06      00:07:04      00:08:20      00:09:36      00:13:08      
   9 ТРОФИМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ          СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          III    39 2007   6  00:15:21      9    00:01:51( 31) 00:02:02( 32) 00:01:56( 36) 00:01:38( 42) 00:05:42( 41) 00:02:04( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:51      00:03:53      00:05:49      00:07:27      00:13:09      00:15:13      
  10 ВЕДМЕЦКИЙ ТИМУР           РЕСП. КРЫМ           IIю    76 2007   6  00:15:42     10    00:04:33( 31) 00:01:41( 32) 00:01:45( 36) 00:01:40( 41) 00:04:20( 42) 00:01:34( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:33      00:06:14      00:07:59      00:09:39      00:13:59      00:15:33      
  11 БАРИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ           РЕСП. КРЫМ           IIю    77 2007   6  00:16:25     11    00:02:18( 32) 00:01:23( 31) 00:05:42( 36) 00:01:12( 41) 00:04:29( 42) 00:01:06( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:18      00:03:41      00:09:23      00:10:35      00:15:04      00:16:10      
  12 ДЯТЛОВ АРТЕМ              ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   Iю      2 2007   6  00:17:12     12    00:02:32( 31) 00:06:42( 32) 00:01:47( 36) 00:01:21( 41) 00:01:16( 42) 00:03:25( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:32      00:09:14      00:11:01      00:12:22      00:13:38      00:17:03      
  13 ДРОЗДОВ ПЕТР              ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     Iю    122 2007   6  00:17:15     13    00:02:50( 31) 00:01:49( 32) 00:07:29( 36) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:48( 41) 00:02:01( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:50      00:04:39      00:12:08      00:13:16      00:15:04      00:17:05      
  14 ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ           СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          IIю    31 2007   6  00:17:33     14    00:04:11( 32) 00:02:15( 31) 00:03:18( 33) 00:02:10( 36) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:32( 41) 00:02:29( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:11      00:06:26      00:09:44      00:11:54      00:13:14      00:14:46      00:17:15      
  15 ГАЛКИН ЕГОР               ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   Iю      3 2007   6  00:18:41     15    00:02:13( 31) 00:06:39( 32) 00:04:28( 36) 00:00:50( 42) 00:01:52( 41) 00:02:31( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:13      00:08:52      00:13:20      00:14:10      00:16:02      00:18:33      
  16 КНЯЗЬКОВ НИКИТА           ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   Iю      1 2008   6  00:24:19     16    00:05:24( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:06:07( 36) 00:04:04( 41) 00:03:58( 42) 00:01:32( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:24      00:08:28      00:14:35      00:18:39      00:22:37      00:24:09      
  17 ГОРЕЛИКОВ МАТВЕЙ          ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     IIю   135 2009   6  00:24:55     17    00:02:01( 31) 00:02:13( 32) 00:14:41( 36) 00:00:49( 41) 00:04:20( 42) 00:00:41( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:01      00:04:14      00:18:55      00:19:44      00:24:04      00:24:45      
  18 БОРОДИН ИВАН              СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          IIю    33 2009   6  00:25:00     18    00:04:41( 31) 00:02:14( 32) 00:02:19( 36) 00:01:04( 41) 00:12:39( 42) 00:01:50( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:41      00:06:55      00:09:14      00:10:18      00:22:57      00:24:47      
  19 ПОТОСКУЕВ МИХАИЛ          СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III   107 2007   6  00:26:15     19    00:01:53( 31) 00:07:48( 32) 00:02:19( 36) 00:01:07( 41) 00:12:11( 42) 00:00:49( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:53      00:09:41      00:12:00      00:13:07      00:25:18      00:26:07      
  20 ГЛАДЧЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ         СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  IIю    81 2009   6  00:40:09     20    00:09:09( 32) 00:09:01( 31) 00:05:21( 36) 00:01:43( 41) 00:08:12( 42) 00:06:32( 46) 
                                                                                      00:09:09      00:18:10      00:23:31      00:25:14      00:33:26      00:39:58      
  21 МЕДВЕДЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР        ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  IIIю  113 2009   6  00:40:50     21    00:07:01( 31) 00:04:03( 32) 00:25:22( 36) 00:01:27( 41) 00:01:49( 42) 00:00:55( 46) 
                                                                                      00:07:01      00:11:04      00:36:26      00:37:53      00:39:42      00:40:37      
  22 ЩИПУНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ          ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  IIю   112 2007   6  00:45:18     22    00:02:25( 31) 00:13:50( 32) 00:09:46( 36) 00:02:08( 41) 00:15:56( 42) 00:01:03( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:25      00:16:15      00:26:01      00:28:09      00:44:05      00:45:08      
  23 ГАБДРАХМАНОВ ИСМАГИЛ      РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН      IIю   138 2008   6  01:00:58     23    00:11:32( 31) 00:04:17( 32) 00:33:58( 36) 00:03:37( 41) 00:06:22( 42) 00:01:01( 46) 
                                                                                      00:11:32      00:15:49      00:49:47      00:53:24      00:59:46      01:00:47      
  24 АНТИПИН СЕРГЕЙ            СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  IIю    97 2009   5  00:21:29     24    00:06:42( 32) 00:04:14( 31) 00:06:59( 41) 00:01:59( 42) 00:01:20( 46) 
                                                                                      00:06:42      00:10:56      00:17:55      00:19:54      00:21:14      
  25 ГУБАРЕВ ВАДИМ             СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  Iю     90 2007   5  00:22:45     25    00:02:26( 31) 00:02:31( 32) 00:04:26( 36) 00:01:56( 41) 00:09:25( 42) 
                                                                                      00:02:26      00:04:57      00:09:23      00:11:19      00:20:44      
  26 ЗАЙНУЛЛИН РЕНАТ           СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          IIю    41 2007   5  00:27:39     26    00:03:50( 32) 00:09:11( 31) 00:02:16( 36) 00:01:45( 42) 00:02:10( 41) 
                                                                                      00:03:50      00:13:01      00:15:17      00:17:02      00:19:12      
  27 ЩЕРБАКОВ ЯН               СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          IIю    30 2009   5  00:35:51     27    00:02:12( 31) 00:03:17( 35) 00:17:48( 31) 00:03:43( 36) 00:02:21( 41) 00:04:23( 42) 00:01:56( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:12      00:05:29      00:23:17      00:27:00      00:29:21      00:33:44      00:35:40      
  28 ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ            ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     IIю   134 2007   5  00:45:46     28    00:03:03( 32) 00:08:12( 32) 00:12:48( 36) 00:03:40( 42) 00:04:55( 41) 00:12:54( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:03      00:11:15      00:24:03      00:27:43      00:32:38      00:45:32      
  29 РЕШЕТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ         СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  IIю    98 2008   4  00:28:27     29    00:04:08( 32) 00:02:40( 31) 00:06:02( 33) 00:01:41( 36) 00:13:42( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:08      00:06:48      00:12:50      00:14:31      00:28:13      

Ж16, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 42)       7( 43)       8( 44)       9( 45)      10( 46)   
   1 ПАРАМОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ        ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ I      49 2004   10 00:13:35      1    00:01:59( 32) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:09( 33) 00:01:21( 36) 00:02:45( 45) 00:01:01( 44) 00:01:00( 43) 00:00:54( 42) 00:00:58( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:59      00:03:16      00:04:19      00:05:28      00:06:49      00:09:34      00:10:35      00:11:35      00:12:29      00:13:27      
   2 НЕКРАСОВА ИРИНА           СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  КМС    84 2003   10 00:15:34      2    00:02:35( 34) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:13( 32) 00:01:54( 36) 00:02:38( 45) 00:01:02( 44) 00:00:58( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:00:53( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:35      00:04:29      00:05:47      00:07:00      00:08:54      00:11:32      00:12:34      00:13:32      00:14:33      00:15:26      
   3 РОЖКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА         РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    I      21 2003   10 00:16:45      3    00:03:58( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:17( 33) 00:02:14( 32) 00:01:50( 36) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:43( 45) 00:00:59( 44) 00:01:07( 43) 00:00:51( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:58      00:05:13      00:06:30      00:08:44      00:10:34      00:11:51      00:13:34      00:14:33      00:15:40      00:16:31      
   4 СОРОКИНА ДАНА             САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    Iю    139 2004   10 00:17:28      4    00:03:40( 34) 00:01:27( 35) 00:02:13( 32) 00:01:21( 33) 00:01:28( 36) 00:02:40( 45) 00:01:11( 44) 00:01:15( 43) 00:00:58( 42) 00:01:05( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:40      00:05:07      00:07:20      00:08:41      00:10:09      00:12:49      00:14:00      00:15:15      00:16:13      00:17:18      
   5 МЕЛЬНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА       ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ КМС    52 2003   10 00:18:09      5    00:02:59( 34) 00:01:28( 35) 00:01:58( 33) 00:02:23( 32) 00:01:34( 36) 00:02:26( 45) 00:02:13( 44) 00:01:09( 43) 00:00:54( 42) 00:00:55( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:59      00:04:27      00:06:25      00:08:48      00:10:22      00:12:48      00:15:01      00:16:10      00:17:04      00:17:59      
   6 ИОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА         ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ I      43 2003   10 00:18:22      6    00:03:06( 34) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:39( 32) 00:01:32( 36) 00:02:59( 45) 00:02:30( 42) 00:00:49( 43) 00:01:07( 44) 00:01:48( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:06      00:04:24      00:05:50      00:07:29      00:09:01      00:12:00      00:14:30      00:15:19      00:16:26      00:18:14      
   7 ФИКАНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА         РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III    13 2003   10 00:19:26      7    00:04:52( 35) 00:01:20( 34) 00:03:20( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:21( 36) 00:02:15( 45) 00:01:14( 44) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:13( 42) 00:00:59( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:52      00:06:12      00:09:32      00:10:50      00:12:11      00:14:26      00:15:40      00:17:04      00:18:17      00:19:16      
   8 СТОЛЯРОВА МАРИЯ           РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III    17 2004   10 00:20:05      8    00:04:41( 34) 00:01:00( 32) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:32( 36) 00:01:10( 41) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:11( 44) 00:01:02( 45) 00:02:36( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:41      00:05:41      00:06:52      00:08:05      00:09:27      00:10:59      00:12:09      00:13:44      00:15:07      00:16:18      00:17:20      00:19:56      
   9 АНДРИАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА      САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      III    72 2004   10 00:20:13      9    00:05:07( 34) 00:01:40( 32) 00:01:21( 35) 00:01:46( 33) 00:01:22( 36) 00:02:36( 45) 00:02:25( 44) 00:01:54( 42) 00:00:52( 43) 00:01:00( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:07      00:06:47      00:08:08      00:09:54      00:11:16      00:13:52      00:16:17      00:18:11      00:19:03      00:20:03      
  10 АНИСЬКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА      РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    II     15 2003   10 00:21:19     10    00:02:25( 31) 00:02:33( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:01:38( 32) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:43( 36) 00:03:10( 45) 00:01:44( 44) 00:01:14( 43) 00:00:57( 42) 00:02:01( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:25      00:04:58      00:06:39      00:08:17      00:10:21      00:12:04      00:15:14      00:16:58      00:18:12      00:19:09      00:21:10      
  11 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА    САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    II    144 2003   10 00:22:19     11    00:04:52( 34) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:23( 42) 00:02:00( 45) 00:00:59( 44) 00:01:03( 43) 00:04:23( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:52      00:06:32      00:07:53      00:09:48      00:11:21      00:13:44      00:15:44      00:16:43      00:17:46      00:22:09      
  12 СТОЛБОВА МАРИЯ            САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   142 2004   10 00:24:52     12    00:05:05( 32) 00:02:09( 34) 00:01:34( 35) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:47( 36) 00:02:04( 42) 00:02:38( 43) 00:02:35( 45) 00:02:49( 44) 00:02:36( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:05      00:07:14      00:08:48      00:10:14      00:12:01      00:14:05      00:16:43      00:19:18      00:22:07      00:24:43      
  13 МИХАЙЛОВА ЯНА             ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ I      48 2003   10 00:25:09     13    00:03:10( 32) 00:01:59( 33) 00:02:30( 35) 00:01:43( 34) 00:06:22( 36) 00:01:14( 42) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:45( 45) 00:01:42( 44) 00:02:25( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:10      00:05:09      00:07:39      00:09:22      00:15:44      00:16:58      00:19:09      00:20:54      00:22:36      00:25:01      
  14 СОБЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА        ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     II    129 2004   10 00:26:09     14    00:05:58( 32) 00:01:18( 35) 00:03:10( 33) 00:05:30( 34) 00:02:35( 36) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:41( 45) 00:02:09( 44) 00:01:33( 43) 00:00:55( 46) 
                                                                                      00:05:58      00:07:16      00:10:26      00:15:56      00:18:31      00:19:42      00:21:23      00:23:32      00:25:05      00:26:00      
  15 КАЗАКОВА АРИНА            СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ I     104 2003   10 00:27:15     15    00:03:27( 34) 00:03:26( 33) 00:03:00( 32) 00:04:06( 35) 00:03:04( 36) 00:02:42( 45) 00:01:16( 44) 00:04:02( 42) 00:01:11( 43) 00:00:53( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:27      00:06:53      00:09:53      00:13:59      00:17:03      00:19:45      00:21:01      00:25:03      00:26:14      00:27:07      
  16 ДУБКОВА АРИНА             ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III    42 2003   10 00:31:05     16    00:04:31( 35) 00:01:37( 33) 00:01:47( 32) 00:01:26( 31) 00:01:39( 34) 00:03:59( 36) 00:01:23( 41) 00:01:53( 45) 00:02:41( 42) 00:04:12( 43) 00:03:25( 44) 00:02:22( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:31      00:06:08      00:07:55      00:09:21      00:11:00      00:14:59      00:16:22      00:18:15      00:20:56      00:25:08      00:28:33      00:30:55      
  17 ГОДЛИНА АННА              СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  II     89 2004   8  00:30:54     17    00:02:29( 31) 00:03:07( 35) 00:00:09( 35) 00:06:18( 32) 00:01:17( 35) 00:02:36( 33) 00:01:39( 36) 00:02:32( 45) 00:03:53( 43) 00:02:23( 44) 00:04:22( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:29      00:05:36      00:05:45      00:12:03      00:13:20      00:15:56      00:17:35      00:20:07      00:24:00      00:26:23      00:30:45      
  18 ЗАЙНУЛЛИНА АЛИЯ           СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          Iю     25 2004   7  00:44:18     18    00:07:02( 32) 00:02:51( 33) 00:02:10( 36) 00:01:28( 42) 00:02:01( 36) 00:03:17( 45) 00:03:31( 42) 00:07:11( 45) 00:06:17( 43) 00:08:19( 46) 
                                                                                      00:07:02      00:09:53      00:12:03      00:13:31      00:15:32      00:18:49      00:22:20      00:29:31      00:35:48      00:44:07      

М14, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 35)       4( 36)       5( 41)       6( 42)       7( 45)       8( 46)   
   1 САВЕЛЬЕВ ЕГОР             САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    II    154 2006   8  00:11:48      1    00:01:43( 31) 00:01:14( 32) 00:00:47( 35) 00:02:55( 36) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:19( 45) 00:01:43( 42) 00:00:51( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:43      00:02:57      00:03:44      00:06:39      00:07:47      00:09:06      00:10:49      00:11:40      
   2 ЯКОВЕНКО ДАНИЛ            СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          I      32 2005   8  00:12:44      2    00:02:11( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:00:43( 35) 00:02:29( 36) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:32( 45) 00:01:59( 42) 00:00:48( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:11      00:03:48      00:04:31      00:07:00      00:08:17      00:09:49      00:11:48      00:12:36      
   3 ПОЛЬКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ           ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   Iю      9 2005   8  00:13:25      3    00:01:49( 31) 00:01:05( 32) 00:03:21( 35) 00:02:20( 36) 00:01:07( 41) 00:00:55( 45) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:19( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:49      00:02:54      00:06:15      00:08:35      00:09:42      00:10:37      00:11:58      00:13:17      
   4 ГОЛЫБИН ДЕНИС             СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ  КМС    86 2005   8  00:13:28      4    00:01:43( 31) 00:01:28( 32) 00:01:07( 35) 00:02:24( 36) 00:00:53( 41) 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:14( 45) 00:02:25( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:43      00:03:11      00:04:18      00:06:42      00:07:35      00:09:42      00:10:56      00:13:21      
   5 НИКИТИН ФЁДОР             САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   152 2005   8  00:14:10      5    00:01:48( 31) 00:01:52( 35) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:42( 36) 00:02:58( 41) 00:02:27( 45) 00:01:34( 42) 00:00:49( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:48      00:03:40      00:04:31      00:06:13      00:09:11      00:11:38      00:13:12      00:14:01      
   6 ШАРАНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ           САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   141 2006   8  00:14:17      6    00:01:49( 31) 00:02:21( 35) 00:03:01( 32) 00:01:40( 36) 00:01:27( 41) 00:01:03( 45) 00:02:02( 42) 00:00:04( 42) 00:00:43( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:49      00:04:10      00:07:11      00:08:51      00:10:18      00:11:21      00:13:23      00:13:27      00:14:10      
   7 АГЕЕВ НИКИТА              САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      III    64 2005   8  00:15:20      7    00:02:29( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:00:56( 35) 00:02:50( 36) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:34( 41) 00:01:13( 45) 00:03:06( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:29      00:04:25      00:05:21      00:08:11      00:09:19      00:10:53      00:12:06      00:15:12      
   8 МУДРИЦКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ         САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      Iю     70 2006   8  00:15:25      8    00:02:20( 31) 00:02:19( 35) 00:02:59( 32) 00:01:55( 36) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:57( 42) 00:01:14( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:20      00:04:39      00:07:38      00:09:33      00:10:36      00:12:06      00:14:03      00:15:17      
   9 КОСТЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ          ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   III     8 2006   8  00:15:28      9    00:01:41( 31) 00:02:20( 32) 00:02:47( 35) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:26( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:29( 45) 00:02:13( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:41      00:04:01      00:06:48      00:08:48      00:10:14      00:11:37      00:13:06      00:15:19      
  10 РЕДКОЗУБОВ ИВАН           САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    II    155 2006   8  00:15:41     10    00:02:37( 31) 00:03:34( 35) 00:02:20( 32) 00:01:28( 36) 00:01:03( 42) 00:01:23( 41) 00:00:49( 45) 00:02:19( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:37      00:06:11      00:08:31      00:09:59      00:11:02      00:12:25      00:13:14      00:15:33      
  11 КОРОТКОВ АРТЕМ            СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          II     34 2005   8  00:16:18     11    00:01:45( 31) 00:02:15( 35) 00:01:46( 32) 00:02:21( 36) 00:01:29( 42) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:57( 41) 00:02:38( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:45      00:04:00      00:05:46      00:08:07      00:09:36      00:11:32      00:13:29      00:16:07      
  12 ОКАЗИН МИХАИЛ             РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    Iю     22 2006   8  00:16:24     12    00:03:31( 31) 00:02:29( 35) 00:02:00( 32) 00:02:05( 36) 00:01:11( 41) 00:02:11( 45) 00:01:58( 42) 00:00:50( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:31      00:06:00      00:08:00      00:10:05      00:11:16      00:13:27      00:15:25      00:16:15      
  13 ШЕЛКОВСКИЙ МАКСИМ         ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   Iю     11 2005   8  00:16:36     13    00:02:18( 31) 00:01:34( 32) 00:00:54( 35) 00:02:47( 36) 00:03:57( 41) 00:01:07( 42) 00:01:45( 45) 00:02:05( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:18      00:03:52      00:04:46      00:07:33      00:11:30      00:12:37      00:14:22      00:16:27      
  14 МОХНАТОВ ИГОРЬ            САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    IIю   149 2005   8  00:16:56     14    00:03:41( 35) 00:03:44( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:01:49( 36) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:10( 45) 00:02:06( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:41      00:07:25      00:09:03      00:10:52      00:12:27      00:13:32      00:14:42      00:16:48      
  15 ПОНОМАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ          ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   III     7 2006   8  00:17:19     15    00:01:32( 31) 00:04:26( 32) 00:02:21( 35) 00:02:03( 36) 00:01:50( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:30( 45) 00:02:06( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:32      00:05:58      00:08:19      00:10:22      00:12:12      00:13:35      00:15:05      00:17:11      
  16 ШАМОВ АНТОН               СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III   110 2006   8  00:18:16     16    00:03:55( 32) 00:01:08( 35) 00:03:01( 31) 00:02:08( 36) 00:01:40( 41) 00:01:43( 42) 00:01:51( 45) 00:02:42( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:55      00:05:03      00:08:04      00:10:12      00:11:52      00:13:35      00:15:26      00:18:08      
  17 ВОРОТНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ         РЕСП. КРЫМ           II     79 2005   8  00:18:27     17    00:06:33( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:00:47( 35) 00:02:03( 36) 00:01:16( 41) 00:02:56( 45) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:29( 46) 
                                                                                      00:06:33      00:08:10      00:08:57      00:11:00      00:12:16      00:15:12      00:16:50      00:18:19      
  18 КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ       СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          Iю     40 2005   8  00:21:29     18    00:02:31( 31) 00:03:43( 35) 00:03:21( 32) 00:03:17( 36) 00:01:08( 41) 00:02:06( 45) 00:03:51( 42) 00:01:23( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:31      00:06:14      00:09:35      00:12:52      00:14:00      00:16:06      00:19:57      00:21:20      
  19 КУЗЬМИН ЕГОР              САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ    III   147 2006   8  00:22:37     19    00:01:42( 31) 00:04:44( 32) 00:06:02( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:41( 41) 00:01:28( 45) 00:02:32( 46) 
                                                                                      00:01:42      00:06:26      00:12:28      00:15:35      00:16:48      00:18:29      00:19:57      00:22:29      
  20 МЕДВЕДЕВСКИХ ИВАН         СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III   103 2005   8  00:22:39     20    00:06:46( 35) 00:03:22( 32) 00:02:27( 31) 00:01:42( 36) 00:01:13( 41) 00:01:21( 45) 00:04:53( 42) 00:00:47( 46) 
                                                                                      00:06:46      00:10:08      00:12:35      00:14:17      00:15:30      00:16:51      00:21:44      00:22:31      
  21 ЧЕРНЯЕВ ДМИТРИЙ           СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ III   106 2006   8  00:23:48     21    00:04:13( 32) 00:06:27( 31) 00:02:32( 35) 00:02:43( 36) 00:02:29( 42) 00:01:44( 45) 00:01:19( 41) 00:02:12( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:13      00:10:40      00:13:12      00:15:55      00:18:24      00:20:08      00:21:27      00:23:39      
  22 ПРОСВИРНИН МИХАИЛ         ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  Iю    117 2005   8  00:24:16     22    00:02:25( 31) 00:01:25( 32) 00:06:13( 35) 00:02:55( 36) 00:04:09( 42) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:50( 45) 00:03:47( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:25      00:03:50      00:10:03      00:12:58      00:17:07      00:18:24      00:20:14      00:24:01      
  23 ФИЛИМОНОВ ИВАН            САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      Iю     71 2005   8  00:26:45     23    00:02:01( 31) 00:05:29( 35) 00:05:50( 32) 00:03:57( 36) 00:01:42( 41) 00:01:37( 45) 00:05:09( 42) 00:00:51( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:01      00:07:30      00:13:20      00:17:17      00:18:59      00:20:36      00:25:45      00:26:36      
  24 ЛЯХОВ МИХАИЛ              ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  IIю   115 2006   8  00:32:35     24    00:03:05( 31) 00:07:07( 35) 00:04:20( 32) 00:06:30( 36) 00:01:18( 41) 00:01:40( 45) 00:07:36( 42) 00:00:03( 42) 00:00:46( 46) 
                                                                                      00:03:05      00:10:12      00:14:32      00:21:02      00:22:20      00:24:00      00:31:36      00:31:39      00:32:25      
  25 ХАКИМОВ ТИМУР             ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     Iю    125 2006   8  00:40:03     25    00:14:46( 32) 00:03:44( 31) 00:05:33( 35) 00:03:48( 36) 00:02:57( 41) 00:02:24( 45) 00:03:22( 42) 00:03:12( 46) 
                                                                                      00:14:46      00:18:30      00:24:03      00:27:51      00:30:48      00:33:12      00:36:34      00:39:46      
  26 ГОРДЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ           САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ      III    67 2006   6  00:14:32     26    00:02:37( 31) 00:02:49( 33) 00:02:08( 35) 00:02:02( 36) 00:01:35( 41) 00:01:04( 45) 00:01:16( 43) 00:00:53( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:37      00:05:26      00:07:34      00:09:36      00:11:11      00:12:15      00:13:31      00:14:24      
  27 СУПРУНЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ       ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     Iю    127 2005   6  00:49:16     27    00:06:34( 31) 00:05:32( 32) 00:09:12( 35) 00:04:06( 36) 00:10:46( 41) 00:12:56( 46) 
                                                                                      00:06:34      00:12:06      00:21:18      00:25:24      00:36:10      00:49:06      
  28 ХАЛИТОВ ДИНАР             ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     Iю    136 2005   6  00:52:37     28    00:15:58( 31) 00:08:23( 35) 00:16:21( 36) 00:02:25( 45) 00:08:06( 42) 00:01:14( 46) 
                                                                                      00:15:58      00:24:21      00:40:42      00:43:07      00:51:13      00:52:27      
  29 ГАЛУСТЬЯН ВИКТОР          ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ     Iю    133 2005   3  00:29:46     29    00:04:14( 31) 00:03:50( 35) 00:21:30( 46) 
                                                                                      00:04:14      00:08:04      00:29:34      
  30 КРЕТОВ МАТВЕЙ             СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ          Iю     37 2006   3  00:46:11     30    00:02:14( 31) 00:05:50( 35) 00:37:57( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:14      00:08:04      00:46:01      
Главный судья                                   Зеленский К.Г.
Главный секретарь                               Абрамов А.В.