Чемпионат России по спортивной радиопеленгации
СПРИНТ
25-30 июля 2013г.,Нижегородская обл.
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА


D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


D19

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Казымова Дарья            Ленинградская обл.   I      61 1997 00:32:00   303530           
   2 Овчинникова Татьяна       Пензенская область   КМС    69 1997 00:36:00  1770771           
   3 Смирнова Екатерина        Самарская область    МС    102 1995 00:40:00  1602312           
   4 Крючкова Марина           Московская область   I       8 1995 00:50:00  1833300           
   5 Будаева Елена             Самарская область    II     94 1997 00:54:00  1602284           
   6 Орешина Яна               Московская область   I       9 1997 01:06:00  2040380           
   7 Равкова Наталья           Самарская область    III    99 1998 01:08:00  1602286           
   8 Бусурина Ирина            Владимирская область III    39 1997 01:10:00  1633018           
   9 Короткова Елизавета       Рязанская область    I      28 1998 01:22:00  1980042           
  10 Писаренко Елена           Санкт Петербург      I     125 1998 01:30:00  1335331           
  11 Бобровская Вера           Ставропольский край  МС     86 1994 01:32:00  2002444           
  12 Коткова Елена             Владимирская область I      47 1997 01:34:00  2002009           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


D20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Баранова Арина            Самарская область    МС     93 1989 00:34:00  1602317           
   2 Панкратова Марина         Санкт Петербург      МС    123 1972 00:38:00  1990921           
   3 Гиклова Наталья           ХМАО                 ЗМС    33 1983 00:42:00  1633330           
   4 Голубева Виктория         Санкт Петербург      КМС   114 1979 00:44:00  1779771           
   5 Овчинникова Елена         Пензенская область   МС     68 1968 00:46:00  2040611           
   6 Казымова Екатерина        Ленинградская обл.   II     62 1974 00:48:00  1300665           
   7 Миронова Светлана         Нижегородская обл.   МС    110 1986 00:52:00  1301649           
   8 Расулова Ксения           Самарская область    МС    100 1992 00:56:00  1980339           
   9 Ковалькова Анна           Рязанская область    КМС    27 1989 00:58:00  1405044           
  10 Рождественская Ксения     Санкт Петербург      КМС   128 1992 01:00:00  1005816           
  11 Фахрутдинова Юлия         Свердловская область I      84 1996 01:02:00  1302296           
  12 Андрюнина Алла            Рязанская область    МС     24 1965 01:04:00  1980037           
  13 Платонова Ирина           Ленинградская обл.   МС     65 1974 01:12:00  1301136           
  14 Савиных Лариса            Санкт Петербург      МСМК  129 1963 01:14:00  1005862           
  15 Годунова Светлана         Владимирская область МСМК   43 1976 01:16:00  1144411           
  16 Щербань Татьяна           Свердловская область I      85 1996 01:18:00  1602247           
  17 Панфилова Алена           Владимирская область I      54 1996 01:20:00  2002020           
  18 Автющенко Татьяна         Ростовская область   МС     19 1986 01:24:00  1001642           
  19 Коробова Юлия             Самарская область    II     96 1993 01:26:00  1980323           
  20 Губанова Полина           Ставропольский край  КМС    87 1994 01:28:00  2002431           
  21 Савченко Татьяна          Свердловская область I      83 1996 01:36:00  1633497           
  22 Марченко Наталья          Ростовская область   КМС    21 1967 01:38:00  1007983           
  23 Максимова Оксана          Самарская область    МС     97 1992 01:40:00  1602278           
  24 Санникова Екатерина       Пензенская область   МС     71 1988 01:42:00  2024721           
  25 Автющенко Марина          Ростовская область   I      18 1965 01:44:00   206101           
  26 Жарко Надежда             Рязанская область    МС     26 1992 01:46:00  1980299           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


D50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Малышева Галина           лично                МС    108 1959 00:28:00   237350           
   2 Кекина Татьяна            Санкт Петербург      II    118 1959 00:30:00  1990861           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


D60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Королева Галина           Владимирская область МСМК   46 1951 00:24:00  2002010           
   2 Хорошавина Людмила        Санкт Петербург      МС    133 1951 00:26:00  2002244           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


M19

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Соловьев Виктор           Владимирская область II     40 1997 00:20:00  2002008           
   2 Соболин Денис             Московская область   КМС    10 1997 00:24:00   970717           
   3 Лунев Дмитрий             Рязанская область    КМС    30 1996 00:28:00   223898           
   4 Панкратов Евгений         Санкт Петербург      I     122 1997 00:30:00  1005809           
   5 Щукин Владимир            Владимирская область II     59 1997 00:38:00  2002002           
   6 Целиков Сергей            Владимирская область III    58 1997 00:48:00  2018492           
   7 Грачев Александр          Владимирская область КМС    44 1997 01:10:00  2002007           
   8 Иванов Никита             Санкт Петербург      IIю   115 1997 01:24:00  1005805           
   9 Дворецкий Никита          Московская область   II      1 1997 01:28:00  1952605           
  10 Зеленский Сергей          Ставропольский край  МС     89 1996 01:30:00  1553551           
  11 Гайнуллин Хатимулла       Самарская область    II     95 1996 01:34:00  1633848           
  12 Минаков Глеб              Владимирская область III    52 1997 01:38:00  2018488           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


M20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кручинин Эдуард           Владимирская область МС     48 1966 00:00:00  1009264           
   2 Антропов Александр        Самарская область    I      92 1968 00:02:00  1980320           
   3 Романов Виктор            лично                МСМК  137 1961 00:04:00  2024929           
   4 Фисенко Александр         Санкт Петербург      МС    132 1961 00:06:00  1980412           
   5 Шаршенов Бактыбек         ХМАО                 ЗМС    36 1967 00:08:00  2028157           
   6 Белов Дмитрий             Санкт Петербург      КМС   113 1992 00:10:00  1990841           
   7 Соболин Сергей            Московская область   МС     11 1970 00:12:00   700707           
   8 Сушилин Сергей            Самарская область    МС    103 1990 00:14:00  1980399           
   9 Бодров Дмитрий            Свердловская область КМС    80 1983 00:16:00  1980220           
  10 Скориков Владимир         Самарская область    I     101 1996 00:18:00  1980392           
  11 Потапов Василий           Краснодарский край   МС     76 1992 00:22:00  1393729           
  12 Автющенко Александр       Ростовская область   I      17 1962 00:32:00   238491           
  13 Муковнин Павел            Самарская область    I      98 1989 00:34:00  1602297           
  14 Евтеев Роман              Ставропольский край  КМС    88 1996 00:36:00   254050           
  15 Малышкин Дмитрий          ХМАО                 МС     34 1994 00:40:00  2028159           
  16 Санников Роман            Пензенская область   МС     70 1984 00:42:00  2040605           
  17 Кузнецов Роман            Ленинградская обл.   МС     63 1979 00:44:00  1003866           
  18 Попов Руслан              Владимирская область III    56 1968 00:46:00  2018490           
  19 Бурда Юрий                Ростовская область   I      20 1965 00:50:00  1980009           
  20 Калягин Дмитрий           Санкт Петербург      МС    116 1981 00:52:00  1005881           
  21 Петров Вадим              Санкт Петербург      МСМК  124 1969 00:54:00  1005802           
  22 Бургонутдинов Альберт     Свердловская область МС     81 1960 00:56:00  1006904           
  23 Муль Александр            Нижегородская обл.   КМС   111 1990 00:58:00  1990204           
  24 Ольков Юрий               Свердловская область КМС    82 1958 01:00:00  1980271           
  25 Паршин Александр          Рязанская область    КМС    31 1990 01:02:00  1980062           
  26 Родионов Иван             Санкт Петербург      МС    127 1992 01:04:00  1337331           
  27 Казымов Владислав         Ленинградская обл.   МС     60 1973 01:06:00   237416           
  28 Куликов Александр         Ленинградская обл.   ЗМС    64 1957 01:12:00  1980178           
  29 Попов Егор                Владимирская область III    55 1991 01:14:00  1301636           
  30 Годунов Эдуард            Владимирская область МС     41 1969 01:16:00  1990991           
  31 Прилуцкий Юрий            Томская область      МС    135 1991 01:18:00  2002248           
  32 Киргетов Михаил           Санкт Петербург      МСМК  119 1970 01:20:00  1005887           
  33 Кекин Игорь               Санкт Петербург      МСМК  117 1956 01:22:00  1990856           
  34 Зимнухов Артём            Московская область   I       6 1989 01:26:00  1404749           
  35 Тимченко Дмитрий          ХМАО                 МС     35 1975 01:36:00  7200083           
  36 Кобзев Максим             Ставропольский край  МС     90 1989 01:40:00  1980315           
  37 Бодров Алексей            Свердловская область МС     79 1961 01:42:00  1980203           
  38 Родионов Богдан           Санкт Петербург      КМС   126 1996 01:44:00  1005806           
  39 Торлопов Максим           Московская область   I      13 1988 01:46:00  1633766           
  40 Шимбаревич Сергей         Московская область   МС     16 1979 01:48:00   303549           
  41 Кудинов Алексей           Санкт Петербург      МС    121 1960 01:50:00  1990914           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


M50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Каменский Сергей          Нижегородская обл.   КМС   105 1961 00:26:00  1980423           
   2 Миронов Николай           Нижегородская обл.   МС    109 1958 01:08:00   900751           
   3 Латарцев Сергей           Владимирская область МС     49 1958 01:32:00  2002012           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


M60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Фалеев Сергей             Санкт Петербург      КМС   130 1947 00:06:00  1990949           
   2 Судник Юрий               Московская область   МС     12 1946 00:08:00  2007508           
   3 Мухитов Нажиб             Татарстан            КМС    91 1950 00:10:00  1633044           
   4 Гулиев Чермен             Московская область   ЗМС     3 1952 00:12:00  1302407           
   5 Нургалиев Юрий            Башкортостан         КМС   139 1947 00:14:00   333240           
   6 Петров Анатолий           Санкт Петербург      МСМК  555      00:16:00  1980006           
   7 Кияев Виктор              лично                I     136 1948 00:18:00  1633021           
   8 Королев Лев               Владимирская область ЗМС    45 1944 00:20:00  2002001           
   9 Кочергин Александр        Казахстан            МСМК  140 1946 00:22:00  1600773           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


M70

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кувалдин Эдуард           Санкт Петербург      МС    120 1937 00:00:00  1990884           
   2 Бурлаченко Василий        лично                МС    200      00:02:00  1990864           

D19 D20 D50 D60 M19 M20 M50 M60 M70 OPEN


OPEN

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Соболин Даниил            Московская область   Iю    500 2000 00:03:00  1301499           
   2 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    Iю     23 1999 00:05:00  1980018           
   3 Кутырева Елена            Самарская область    I     556 1999 00:07:00  1602319