********************************************************************
*     ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ ПО СПОРТИВНОЙ РАДИОПЕЛЕНГАЦИИ     *
*                         ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬ - 2013                     *
*  г. Дзержинск                           27 - 29 сентября 2013г.  *
********************************************************************
Competition: 28.09.2013   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: M20M19M16M14D20D16D14Com+Hlp
 156411947=56=56

T e a m - Rating

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

M20C a t e g o r yM20
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Шимбаревич, СергейМосковская область 48'53648'536
 Бричаг, МаксимМосковская область 68'076  
2.Шелонин, ДенисРязань (л) 65'20665'206
3.Миронов, НиколайНижегородская обл. 72'18672'186
 Муль, АлександрНижегородская обл. 80'486  
4.Рыбин, ПавелВладимирская область 80'38680'386
 Королев, ЛевВладимирская область 86'086  
5.Чегодаев, АлександрНижний Новгород (л). 89'31689'316
6.Слотин, ВадимНижний Новгород (л) 93'28693'286
7.Шопырев, ИванПермский край 39'07239'072

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

M19C a t e g o r yM19
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Лунев, ДмитрийРязань ЦРТДиЮ 58'52658'526
 Буханов, АртемРязань ЦРТДиЮ 59'102  
2.Дворецкий, НикитаМосковская область 65'42665'426
3.Шматенко, ЕвгенийЦД(Ю)ТТ г. Волжск 66'02666'026
 Лемяскин, ЕвгенийЦД(Ю)ТТ г. Волжск 119'085  

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

M16C a t e g o r yM16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Боков, МихаилНижегородская обл. 69'55569'555
 Постнов, АртёмНижегородская обл. 66'353  
2.Адамов, АндрейГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТ 100'455100'455
3.Носырев, ВладимрПермский край 102'595102'595

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

M14C a t e g o r yM14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Наумов, ДмитрийПермский край 64'39464'394
 Лемешко, ВладиславПермский край 64'554  
2.Лукичев, ДаниилГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТ 73'55473'554

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

D20C a t e g o r yD20
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Лысова, ЯнаВладимирская область 60'32560'325
 Коткова, ЕленаВладимирская область 113'325  
2.Малышева, ГалинаНижний Новгород (л) 69'17569'175
3.Крючкова, ИринаМосковская область 74'11574'115
 Крючкова, МаринаМосковская область 81'475  
4.Ковалькова, АннаРязань ЦРТДиЮ 82'14582'145
 Андрюнина, АллаРязань ЦРТДиЮ 88'495  
5.Смирницкая, ЭвелинаГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТ 84'38584'385
 Смирницкая, АнастасияГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТ 85'095  

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

D16C a t e g o r yD16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязань ЦРТДиЮ 75'53575'535
2.Салимова, КристинаГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТ 80'39580'395
3.Евдокимова, ЕленаЦД(Ю)ТТ г. Волжск 114'365114'365

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

D14C a t e g o r yD14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Лошкарева, ЕвгенияПермский край 65'09465'094
2.Тарасова, ОльгаЦД(Ю)ТТ г. Волжск 96'22496'224
3.Смирницкая, ОксанаГОАУ ЯО ЦДЮТТ 103'304103'304

  Category   M20   M19   M16   M14   D20   D16   D14  

Organizer: ДОСААФ Нижегородской обл.