Чемпионат и Первенство Центрального и Приволжского федеральных округов.
РАДИООРИЕНТИРОВАНИЕ
24 мая 2013г.,г.Самара
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА


D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


D12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сорокина Алёна            Пензенская область   IIIю   35 2002 00:00:00  4507367           
   2 Добрышкина Анастасия      Пензенская область   IIIю   29 2002 00:04:00  4507388           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


D14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Тарасова Ольга            Марий Эл             IIIю   50 1999 00:16:00  2002269           
   2 Кутырева Елена            HUNTER               Iю     13 1999 00:18:00  4507384           
   3 Палкина Кристина          HUNTER               IIIю   19 1999 00:20:00  4507366           
   4 Курелюк Екатерина         HUNTER               IIIю   12 2001 00:22:00  4507373           
   5 Кирилюк Александра        HUNTER               IIIю   10 2000 00:24:00  4507362           
   6 Роговинская Полина        HUNTER               IIю    22 2000 00:26:00  4507369           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


D16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Евдокимова Елена          Марий Эл             IIIю   52 1998 00:12:00  2002248           
   2 Пискарева Кристина        HUNTER               III    20 1999 00:14:00  4507370           
   3 Равкова Наталья           HUNTER               III    21 1998 00:16:00  1602286           
   4 Будаева Елена             HUNTER               II      6 1997 00:18:00  1602284           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


D19

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Овчинникова Татьяна       Пензенская область   КМС    33 1997 00:14:00  1770771           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


D20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Князева Светлана          HUNTER               МС     11 1964 00:02:00  1602319           
   2 Коробова Юлия             СГОО ДМСТК Контур    II     39 1993 00:08:00  4508994           
   3 Баранова Арина            HUNTER               МС      5 1989 00:10:00  1602317           
   4 Борисова Ольга            Марий Эл                    56 1974 00:16:00  2002244           
   5 Максимова Оксана          HUNTER               МС     15 1992 00:18:00  1602278           
   6 Овчинникова Елена         Пензенская область   МС     32 1968 00:20:00  2040611           
   7 Расулова Ксения           СГОО ДМСТК Контур    МС     40 1992 00:24:00  4507386           
   8 Карпова Елена             Марий Эл                    45 1988 00:26:00  2002488           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


M14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Заварихин Илья            HUNTER               IIю     9 2000 00:06:00  4507379           
   2 Данилюк Никита            HUNTER               IIю     8 2000 00:08:00  1602312           
   3 Рузайкин Кирилл           Марий Эл             IIIю   51 2001 00:10:00  2002252           
   4 Бабушкин Андрей           HUNTER               IIIю    4 2000 00:12:00  4507371           
   5 Минаев Игорь              HUNTER               IIIю   16 2001 00:14:00  4507363           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


M16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Ляманкин Петр             Марий Эл             IIIю   47 1998 00:00:00  2002293           
   2 Анисимов Гурий            Марий Эл             IIIю   48 1998 00:02:00  2002482           
   3 Зайцев Сергей             Марий Эл             IIю    49 1998 00:04:00  2002490           
   4 Пасякин Игорь             Марий Эл             Iю     54 1998 00:06:00  2002296           
   5 Андреев Петр              Марий Эл             IIIю   44 1998 00:08:00  2002266           
   6 Борисов Дмитрий           Марий Эл             IIIю   55 1997 00:10:00  2002498           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


M19

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Шматенко Евгений          Марий Эл             II     43 1994 00:00:00  2002485           
   2 Гайнуллин Хатимулла       СГОО ДМСТК Контур    III    38 1996 00:04:00  4507372           
   3 Звонов Георгий            Пензенская область   II     30 1998 00:06:00  2040605           
   4 Хренов Николай            HUNTER               II     25 1995 00:12:00  4507361           
   5 Скориков Владимир         СГОО ДМСТК Контур    II     41 1996 00:22:00  4507368           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


M20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Зимнухов Артём            Московская область   III     1 1989 00:00:00  1404749           
   2 Селюкин Илья              Пензенская область   I      34 1993 00:02:00  1339331           
   3 Иванов Александр          Уфа                  КМС     3 1973 00:04:00  2002487           
   4 Антропов Александр        СГОО ДМСТК Контур    I      37 1968 00:06:00  4507387           
   5 Бельгибаев Руслан         Марий Эл                    46 1983 00:08:00  2002241           
   6 Сушилин Сергей            СГОО ДМСТК Контур    МС     42 1990 00:10:00  4507385           
   7 Муковнин Павел            HUNTER               I      17 1989 00:12:00  1602297           
   8 Торлопов Максим           Московская область   I       2 1988 00:14:00  1633766           
   9 Шаталаев Денис            Пензенская область   КМС    36 1993 00:16:00  4507375           
  10 Муль Александр            Нижегородская област КМС    27 1990 00:18:00  4507389           
  11 Максимов Сергей           HUNTER               КМС    14 1990 00:20:00  1602285           
  12 Федянин Сергей            HUNTER               КМС    24 1987 00:22:00  1602287           
  13 Ланцов Дмитрий            Нижегородская област КМС    26 1973 00:24:00  4507376           

D12 D14 D16 D19 D20 M14 M16 M19 M20 M12


M12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Суслов Егор               Марий Эл             IIIю   53 2002 00:02:00  2002282