Всероссийские соревнования
"Мещерское лето" - спринт
г. Рязань
5 сентября 2015 г, г. Рязань

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж21, 11 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 50)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 90)   
   1 Жарко Надежда             Рязанская область    МС     14 1992   11 00:40:05   +00:00      1    00:02:57( 31) 00:05:15( 34) 00:04:26( 32) 00:09:25( 33) 00:02:36( 50) 00:02:48( 41) 00:01:37( 44) 00:03:53( 43) 00:02:34( 45) 00:02:21( 42) 00:02:03( 90) 
                                                                                               00:02:57      00:08:12      00:12:38      00:22:03      00:24:39      00:27:27      00:29:04      00:32:57      00:35:31      00:37:52      00:39:55      
   2 Годунова Светлана         Владимирская область МСМК   10        11 00:42:25   +02:20      2    00:04:06( 33) 00:04:03( 34) 00:04:33( 31) 00:08:03( 32) 00:05:22( 50) 00:03:14( 41) 00:01:48( 44) 00:04:00( 43) 00:02:19( 45) 00:00:04( 45) 00:02:28( 42) 00:02:12( 90) 
                                                                                               00:04:06      00:08:09      00:12:42      00:20:45      00:26:07      00:29:21      00:31:09      00:35:09      00:37:28      00:37:32      00:40:00      00:42:12      
   3 Мельникова Татьяна        Владимирская область ЗМС    25 1974   11 00:59:53   +19:48      3    00:10:18( 33) 00:07:42( 34) 00:07:37( 31) 00:08:43( 32) 00:02:28( 50) 00:05:53( 41) 00:02:47( 44) 00:03:48( 42) 00:05:01( 45) 00:03:45( 43) 00:01:38( 90) 
                                                                                               00:10:18      00:18:00      00:25:37      00:34:20      00:36:48      00:42:41      00:45:28      00:49:16      00:54:17      00:58:02      00:59:40      
   4 Расулова Ксения           Самарсккая область   МС     37        10 00:32:05   +28:12      4    00:03:51( 31) 00:04:31( 34) 00:02:33( 33) 00:03:46( 32) 00:02:03( 50) 00:04:59( 41) 00:02:31( 44) 00:02:33( 42) 00:03:29( 43) 00:01:37( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:51      00:08:22      00:10:55      00:14:41      00:16:44      00:21:43      00:24:14      00:26:47      00:30:16      00:31:53      
   5 Митрохина Ольга           Рязанская область    II     28        6                             00:09:49( 31) 00:05:06( 34) 00:23:51( 50) 00:15:36( 44) 00:07:49( 32) 00:36:55( 90) 
                                                                                               00:09:49      00:14:55      00:38:46      00:54:22      01:02:11      01:39:06      

Ж19, 11 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 50)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 90)   
   1 Степанова Татьяна         Рязанская область    Iю     41        7  00:57:10   +00:00      1    00:11:26( 33) 00:07:17( 34) 00:13:11( 50) 00:11:40( 41) 00:02:53( 44) 00:08:26( 43) 00:02:04( 90) 
                                                                                               00:11:26      00:18:43      00:31:54      00:43:34      00:46:27      00:54:53      00:56:57      
   2 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    I       1 1999   6  00:36:22   +15:24      2    00:05:17( 33) 00:01:40( 31) 00:05:09( 34) 00:04:51( 32) 00:02:38( 50) 13:35:05( 60) -21:-44:-15( 74) 08:20:26( 42) 13:23:48( 60) -11:-59:-46( 74) 
                                                                                               00:05:17      00:06:57      00:12:06      00:16:57      00:19:35      13:54:40      -7:-49:-35      00:30:51      13:54:39      01:54:53      
   3 Новикова Надежда          Рязанская область    II     31        9                             00:03:30( 31) 00:10:47( 34) 00:27:57( 33) 00:08:13( 50) 00:06:00( 41) 00:03:51( 44) 00:05:35( 43) 00:03:43( 42) 00:02:16( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:30      00:14:17      00:42:14      00:50:27      00:56:27      01:00:18      01:05:53      01:09:36      01:11:52      

Ж14, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 50)       5( 41)       6( 42)       7( 43)       8( 90)   
   1 Тарасиковаа Ульяна        Рязанская область           60 2001   7  00:46:30   +00:00      1    00:09:39( 31) 00:03:33( 33) 00:05:31( 32) 00:07:15( 50) 00:08:22( 41) 00:06:05( 42) 00:05:46( 90) 
                                                                                               00:09:39      00:13:12      00:18:43      00:25:58      00:34:20      00:40:25      00:46:11      
   2 Дралова Ольга             Рязанская область    IIю    12        8                             00:05:52( 31) 00:12:55( 32) 00:15:07( 33) 00:03:50( 50) 00:16:41( 41) 00:09:07( 42) 00:05:18( 43) 00:02:05( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:52      00:18:47      00:33:54      00:37:44      00:54:25      01:03:32      01:08:50      01:10:55      

Ж12, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 50)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 90)   
   1 Мельниковаа Светлана      Владимирская область Iю     26 2003   6  00:53:31   +00:00      1    00:08:08( 33) 00:28:03( 32) 00:06:15( 50) 00:04:20( 42) 00:04:06( 43) 00:00:02( 43) 00:02:27( 90) 
                                                                                               00:08:08      00:36:11      00:42:26      00:46:46      00:50:52      00:50:54      00:53:21      
   2 Ионова Александра         Владимирская область IIю    20 2003   6  00:57:38   +04:07      2    00:10:50( 32) 00:09:54( 33) 00:19:48( 50) 00:07:02( 42) 00:07:19( 43) 00:00:09( 43) 00:02:26( 90) 
                                                                                               00:10:50      00:20:44      00:40:32      00:47:34      00:54:53      00:55:02      00:57:28      
   3 Майорова  Анна                                 КМС    66        4  00:23:01   +05:42      3    00:00:03( 50) 00:12:08( 42) 00:06:35( 43) 00:03:51( 90) 
                                                                                               00:00:03      00:12:11      00:18:46      00:22:37      
   4 Казакова Арина            Свердловская область IIю    21 2003   5                             00:33:36( 33) 00:04:37( 32) 00:07:08( 50) 00:12:53( 42) 00:08:14( 90) 
                                                                                               00:33:36      00:38:13      00:45:21      00:58:14      01:06:28      

М21, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 50)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 90)   
   1 Егоров Андрей             Москковская область  КМС    13        12 00:48:42   +00:00      1    00:05:24( 31) 00:03:06( 34) 00:04:01( 33) 00:04:12( 32) 00:09:59( 35) 00:06:02( 50) 00:03:30( 41) 00:01:57( 44) 00:02:44( 42) 00:03:07( 45) 00:02:29( 43) 00:01:57( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:24      00:08:30      00:12:31      00:16:43      00:26:42      00:32:44      00:36:14      00:38:11      00:40:55      00:44:02      00:46:31      00:48:28      
   2 Хонькин Сергей            Москковская область  МС     46        11 00:30:12   +17:42      2    00:02:02( 33) 00:01:40( 31) 00:03:11( 34) 00:05:12( 35) 00:02:35( 32) 00:01:51( 50) 00:03:30( 41) 00:01:44( 44) 00:03:03( 42) 00:03:57( 43) 00:01:15( 90) 
                                                                                               00:02:02      00:03:42      00:06:53      00:12:05      00:14:40      00:16:31      00:20:01      00:21:45      00:24:48      00:28:45      00:30:00      
   3 Шелонин Денис             Рязанская область    МС     49 1984   11 00:31:01   +18:31      3    00:05:14( 31) 00:04:37( 34) 00:03:23( 35) 00:02:38( 32) 00:02:40( 33) 00:02:29( 50) 00:02:42( 41) 00:01:28( 44) 00:01:48( 42) 00:02:41( 43) 00:01:10( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:14      00:09:51      00:13:14      00:15:52      00:18:32      00:21:01      00:23:43      00:25:11      00:26:59      00:29:40      00:30:50      
   4 Фетюлин Евгений           Рязанская область    МС     44 1985   11 00:32:06   +19:36      4    00:05:59( 31) 00:02:02( 33) 00:02:03( 34) 00:02:46( 35) 00:02:07( 32) 00:01:41( 50) 00:04:44( 41) 00:01:34( 44) 00:05:37( 42) 00:02:03( 43) 00:01:20( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:59      00:08:01      00:10:04      00:12:50      00:14:57      00:16:38      00:21:22      00:22:56      00:28:33      00:30:36      00:31:56      
   5 Попов Сергей              Москковская область  МС     36        11 00:47:21   +34:51      5    00:05:45( 31) 00:05:25( 34) 00:10:40( 33) 00:06:29( 35) 00:03:40( 32) 00:02:14( 50) 00:03:45( 41) 00:01:33( 44) 00:02:38( 42) 00:03:13( 43) 00:01:48( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:45      00:11:10      00:21:50      00:28:19      00:31:59      00:34:13      00:37:58      00:39:31      00:42:09      00:45:22      00:47:10      
   6 Бричаг Максим             Москковская область  МС      7        11 00:50:04   +01:22      6    00:05:10( 31) 00:01:57( 33) 00:05:38( 34) 00:06:33( 35) 00:03:18( 32) 00:05:33( 50) 00:03:22( 41) 00:01:52( 44) 00:07:33( 43) 00:06:21( 42) 00:02:36( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:10      00:07:07      00:12:45      00:19:18      00:22:36      00:28:09      00:31:31      00:33:23      00:40:56      00:47:17      00:49:53      
   7 Штишевсккий Леонид        Рязанская область    КМС    50 1980   11 00:50:16   +01:34      7    00:02:46( 33) 00:13:45( 31) 00:03:36( 34) 00:06:07( 35) 00:05:36( 32) 00:02:00( 50) 00:04:07( 41) 00:02:08( 44) 00:05:19( 42) 00:02:17( 43) 00:02:24( 90) 
                                                                                               00:02:46      00:16:31      00:20:07      00:26:14      00:31:50      00:33:50      00:37:57      00:40:05      00:45:24      00:47:41      00:50:05      
   8 Соболин Сергей            Москковская область  МС     40        11 00:56:39   +07:57      8    00:03:38( 31) 00:06:45( 33) 00:14:33( 34) 00:05:04( 32) 00:05:43( 35) 00:05:07( 50) 00:03:37( 41) 00:02:20( 44) 00:05:00( 42) 00:02:55( 43) 00:01:43( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:38      00:10:23      00:24:56      00:30:00      00:35:43      00:40:50      00:44:27      00:46:47      00:51:47      00:54:42      00:56:25      
   9 Нестеренко Руслан         ДНР                  КМС    30 1984   11 00:59:00   +10:18      9    00:07:32( 31) 00:03:54( 33) 00:03:10( 34) 00:05:21( 32) 00:04:28( 35) 00:04:37( 50) 00:05:49( 44) 00:03:34( 41) 00:08:29( 43) 00:08:46( 42) 00:03:08( 90) 
                                                                                               00:07:32      00:11:26      00:14:36      00:19:57      00:24:25      00:29:02      00:34:51      00:38:25      00:46:54      00:55:40      00:58:48      
  10 Паршин Александр          Рязанская область    МС     34 1990   10 00:32:38   +20:08     10    00:06:09( 31) 00:04:57( 34) 00:01:52( 33) 00:04:03( 35) 00:01:44( 32) 00:03:53( 41) 00:01:20( 44) 00:03:45( 43) 00:03:07( 42) 00:01:38( 90) 
                                                                                               00:06:09      00:11:06      00:12:58      00:17:01      00:18:45      00:22:38      00:23:58      00:27:43      00:30:50      00:32:28      
  11 Крюков Сергей             Рязанская область    I      54 1984   10                            00:31:43( 33) 00:06:55( 31) 00:04:43( 34) 00:11:24( 35) 00:16:56( 32) 00:06:46( 41) 00:01:48( 44) 00:03:40( 42) 00:02:58( 43) 00:01:25( 90) 
                                                                                               00:31:43      00:38:38      00:43:21      00:54:45      01:11:41      01:18:27      01:20:15      01:23:55      01:26:53      01:28:18      

М19, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 50)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)   
   1 Костин Данил              Рязанская область    Iю     23 1998   9                             00:03:55( 33) 00:03:50( 31) 00:10:13( 34) 00:06:12( 32) 00:09:41( 35) 00:04:53( 50) 00:06:58( 44) 00:02:48( 42) 00:02:42( 43) 00:15:09( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:55      00:07:45      00:17:58      00:24:10      00:33:51      00:38:44      00:45:42      00:48:30      00:51:12      01:06:21      

М16, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 50)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 90)   
   1 Жолудев Юрий              Рязанская область    IIIю   15        10 00:53:47   +00:00      1    00:03:04( 31) 00:06:26( 34) 00:03:05( 33) 00:04:19( 32) 00:07:17( 50) 00:03:21( 41) 00:01:54( 44) 00:07:33( 43) 00:06:17( 42) 00:10:23( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:04      00:09:30      00:12:35      00:16:54      00:24:11      00:27:32      00:29:26      00:36:59      00:43:16      00:53:39      
   2 Зиньков Никиита           Рязанская область    II     18        8                             00:09:27( 31) 00:09:45( 34) 00:24:48( 50) 00:06:35( 41) 00:06:35( 44) 00:02:47( 42) 00:04:50( 43) 00:01:29( 90) 
                                                                                               00:09:27      00:19:12      00:44:00      00:50:35      00:57:10      00:59:57      01:04:47      01:06:16      
   3 Колбецов Никита           Рязанская область           22        9                             00:07:22( 31) 00:09:58( 34) 00:07:29( 33) 00:13:05( 32) 00:02:56( 50) 00:07:40( 41) 00:09:03( 42) 00:05:18( 43) 00:02:24( 90) 
                                                                                               00:07:22      00:17:20      00:24:49      00:37:54      00:40:50      00:48:30      00:57:33      01:02:51      01:05:15      
   4 Соболин Данил             Москковская область  II     39        10                            00:03:48( 31) 00:06:11( 33) 00:15:15( 34) 00:04:47( 41) 00:07:59( 32) 00:08:31( 50) 00:05:38( 41) 00:02:08( 44) 00:07:28( 43) 00:01:39( 31) 00:01:52( 42) 00:02:34( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:48      00:09:59      00:25:14      00:30:01      00:38:00      00:46:31      00:52:09      00:54:17      01:01:45      01:03:24      01:05:16      01:07:50      

М14, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 50)       5( 41)       6( 42)       7( 43)       8( 90)   
   1 Самойлов Егор             Свердловская область III    38 2001   8  00:37:26   +00:00      1    00:03:43( 31) 00:02:27( 33) 00:07:05( 32) 00:07:59( 50) 00:02:43( 41) 00:07:01( 43) 00:02:48( 42) 00:03:29( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:43      00:06:10      00:13:15      00:21:14      00:23:57      00:30:58      00:33:46      00:37:15      
   2 Маслеенникков Дмитрий     Рязанская область    IIIю   61 2001   8  00:38:39   +01:13      2    00:03:25( 31) 00:09:25( 33) 00:07:16( 32) 00:02:19( 50) 00:05:06( 41) 00:05:26( 42) 00:04:05( 43) 00:01:26( 90) 
                                                                                               00:03:25      00:12:50      00:20:06      00:22:25      00:27:31      00:32:57      00:37:02      00:38:28      
   3 Позмогов Илья             Свердловская область Iю     35 2002   8  00:58:32   +21:06      3    00:05:46( 31) 00:09:35( 32) 00:12:17( 33) 00:03:54( 50) 00:06:24( 41) 00:14:15( 42) 00:04:37( 43) 00:01:32( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:46      00:15:21      00:27:38      00:31:32      00:37:56      00:52:11      00:56:48      00:58:20      
   4 Ванюхин Сергей            Рязанская область    Iю      8        8  00:58:54   +21:28      4    00:05:11( 31) 00:07:55( 32) 00:10:24( 33) 00:11:27( 50) 00:08:55( 41) 00:05:00( 42) 00:08:10( 43) 00:01:42( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:11      00:13:06      00:23:30      00:34:57      00:43:52      00:48:52      00:57:02      00:58:44      
   5 Куприн Алексbq            Свердловская область III    24 2001   2  00:51:58   +14:32      5    00:09:54( 32) 00:41:49( 90) 
                                                                                               00:09:54      00:51:43      
   6 Агузаров Олег             Рязанская область            2        8                             00:07:17( 31) 00:07:54( 32) 00:07:15( 31) 00:03:03( 33) 00:11:25( 50) 00:09:02( 41) 00:04:59( 42) 00:08:10( 43) 00:01:51( 90) 
                                                                                               00:07:17      00:15:11      00:22:26      00:25:29      00:36:54      00:45:56      00:50:55      00:59:05      01:00:56      
   7 Белов Даниил              Владимирская область II      6 2002   8                             00:05:25( 31) 00:13:13( 32) 00:08:02( 33) 00:19:59( 50) 00:00:15( 50) 00:05:03( 41) 00:07:06( 43) 00:06:27( 42) 00:02:55( 90) 
                                                                                               00:05:25      00:18:38      00:26:40      00:46:39      00:46:54      00:51:57      00:59:03      01:05:30      01:08:25      

М12, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 50)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 90)   
   1 Панкратов Михаиил         Владимирская область IIю    32 2004   6  00:40:35   +00:00      1    00:11:13( 33) 00:05:31( 32) 00:05:45( 50) 00:12:33( 43) 00:02:47( 42) 00:02:37( 90) 
                                                                                               00:11:13      00:16:44      00:22:29      00:35:02      00:37:49      00:40:26      
   2 Барсуков Михаил           Рязанская область            5        4  00:50:43   +10:08      2    00:07:16( 33) 00:12:36( 32) 00:02:31( 50) 00:28:07( 90) 
                                                                                               00:07:16      00:19:52      00:22:23      00:50:30      
   3 Илитюк Филипп             Свердловская область Iю     19 2003   4  00:52:56   +12:21      3    00:35:34( 33) 00:04:32( 32) 00:06:22( 50) 00:06:18( 90) 
                                                                                               00:35:34      00:40:06      00:46:28      00:52:46      
   4 Баранов Артем             Владимирская область III     4 2003   6                             00:11:27( 33) 00:10:23( 32) 00:02:16( 50) 00:25:39( 42) 00:13:07( 43) 00:02:32( 90) 
                                                                                               00:11:27      00:21:50      00:24:06      00:49:45      01:02:52      01:05:24      
   5 Василенко Сергей          Рязанская область            9        4                             01:07:22( 33) 00:16:56( 32) 00:02:53( 50) 00:15:30( 90) 
                                                                                               01:07:22      01:24:18      01:27:11      01:42:41      
   6 Гришков Кирилл            Рязанская область           11        5                             00:41:42( 42) 00:25:55( 33) 00:16:40( 32) 00:03:06( 50) 00:15:15( 90) 
                                                                                               00:41:42      01:07:37      01:24:17      01:27:23      01:42:38      
   7 Тюрин Данил               Рязанская область           42        4                             00:51:25( 33) 00:12:21( 32) 00:07:30( 50) 00:15:15( 90) 
                                                                                               00:51:25      01:03:46      01:11:16      01:26:31      
Главный судья                                   Андрюнина А. И. 
Главный секретарь                               Казюлина О. А.