ПРОТОКОЛ КОМАНДНЫХ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Соревнование#124.04.201680-m-BandПенза-2016. 144МГц.

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   M14
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза120'538120'538
Мельников, Дмитрий 57'254
Титишев, Егор 63'284
2.Екатеринбург129'588129'588
Позмогов, Илья 63'564
Илитюк, Филипп 66'024
3.Крым142'328142'328
Нороян, Артур 68'514
Воротников, Андрей 73'414
4.Севастополь145'576145'576
Киреев, Александр 67'054
Мищенко, Алексей 78'522
5.СЮТ Копейск122'443122'443
Кутугулов, Андрей 122'443
6.Муравейник65'13265'132
Мешков, Константин 65'132

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   M16
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза146'4710146'4710
Гостюжев, Арсений 64'535
Куничкин, Кирилл 81'545
2.Севастополь191'5410191'5410
Самарский, Тимур 77'415
Сальников, Никита 114'135
3.Крым214'159214'159
Борзов, Егор 121'475
Деканоидзе, Руслан 92'284
4.БАЙКАЛ244'519244'519
Костенко, Анатолий 96'485
Филиппов, Роман 148'034
5.Екатеринбург87'02587'025
Самойлов, Егор 87'025

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   M19
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Крым120'1110120'1110
Фирсов, Роман 52'485
Рихтер, Владимир 67'235
2.Севастополь122'2010122'2010
Сальников, Олег 53'465
Коваль, Даниил 68'345
3.Рязань165'269165'269
Зиньков, Никита 107'105
Костин, Даниил 58'164
4.Муравейник184'409184'409
Носырев, Владимир 99'515
Наумов, Дмитрий 84'494
5.БАЙКАЛ246'467246'467
Назаров, Виктор 111'155
Носов, Николай 135'312
6.Пенза72'57272'572
Репин, Алексей 72'572

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   M21
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза174'5712174'5712
Санников, Роман 75'596
Селюкин, Илья 98'586
2.HUNTER-SAMARA81'16681'166
Муковнин, Павел 81'166
3.Санкт-Петербург110'456110'456
Фалеев, Сергей 110'456

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   M12
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.ХМАО-ЮГРА89'33689'336
Давлетшин, Дмитрий 43'303
Власенков, Владимир 46'033
2.Севастополь93'20693'206
Яковенко, Даниил 43'553
Шадрухин, Андрей 49'253
3.Пенза115'315115'315
Шелковский, Максим 46'373
Полькин, Алексей 68'542
4.Екатеринбург59'12359'123
Мороз, Никита 59'123

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   D21
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Крым210'3711210'3711
Ромашкевич, Екатерина 86'556
Бирюкова, Ольга 123'425
2.Рязань68'55668'556
Жарко, Надежда 68'556
3.Пенза74'28674'286
Санникова, Екатерина 74'286
4.Владимир80'19680'196
Мельникова, Татьяна 80'196
5.Санкт-Петербург107'216107'216
Савиных, Лариса 107'216

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   D19
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Рязань90'121090'1210
Короткова, Елизавета 44'205
Абдуллина, Екатерина 45'525
2.Севастополь124'0310124'0310
Слепец, Анна 58'235
Евстигнеева, Анна 65'405
3.Крым37'51537'515
Лебедева, Любовь 37'515
4.ХМАО-ЮГРА64'27564'275
Поминчук, Полина 64'275
5.Муравейник120'435120'435
Лошкарёва, Евгения 120'435

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   D16
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.ХМАО-ЮГРА128'3810128'3810
Рогожина, Юлия 57'515
Мезрина, Лариса 70'475
2.Владимир44'50544'505
Мельникова, Надежда 44'505
3.Рязань54'24554'245
Панова, Дарья 54'245
4.Крым79'38579'385
Голикова, Валерия 79'385
5.Севастополь118'325118'325
Монахова, Эвелина 118'325
6.БАЙКАЛ126'115126'115
Назарова, Виктория 126'115
7.Муравейник108'074108'074
Соловьёва, Анна 108'074

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   D14
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза86'41886'418
Чамина, Дарья 35'404
Добрышкина, Анастасия 51'014
2.Екатеринбург126'377126'377
Казакова, Арина 66'274
Ёлкина, Анна 60'103
3.Владимир35'04435'044
Мельникова, Светлана 35'044
4.Севастополь44'40444'404
Сорвилова, Ирина 44'404
5.Крым55'31455'314
Науменко, Алёна 55'314
6.БАЙКАЛ66'05466'054
Богданова, Алёна 66'054

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12  

Категория   D12
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза101'086101'086
Павлова, Ксения 46'333
Иванова, Евгения 54'353
2.ХМАО-ЮГРА107'036107'036
Собянина, Екатерина 33'463
Жукова, Алена 73'173
3.Севастополь120'356120'356
Берзегова, Вероника 33'003
Волкова, Анна 87'353
4.БАЙКАЛ65'27365'273
Малинина, Александра 65'273
5.Крым73'16373'163
Сергеева, Антонина 73'163
6.Екатеринбург106'343106'343
Баянкина, Ксения 106'343

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   D21   D19   D16   D14   D12