ПРОТОКОЛ КОМАНДНЫХ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Соревнование#125.04.201680-m-BandПенза-2016. 3,5 МГц.

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   W14
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза137'518137'518
Добрышкина, Анастасия 44'184
Носова, Наталья 93'334
2.Екатеринбург189'417189'417
Казакова, Арина 81'594
Ёлкина, Анна 107'423
3.Владимир40'57440'574
Мельникова, Светлана 40'574
4.Крым49'00449'004
Науменко, Алёна 49'004
5.Севастополь57'21457'214
Сорвилова, Ирина 57'214
6.БАЙКАЛ79'41479'414
Богданова, Алёна 79'414

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   W16
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.ХМАО-ЮГРА146'5110146'5110
Рогожина, Юлия 63'065
Плетенчук, Вероника 83'455
2.Владимир50'26550'265
Мельникова, Надежда 50'265
3.Рязань60'22560'225
Панова, Дарья 60'225
4.Севастополь64'43564'435
Монахова, Эвелина 64'435
5.Крым70'34570'345
Голикова, Валерия 70'345
6.Муравейник91'50591'505
Соловьёва, Анна 91'505
7.БАЙКАЛ111'402111'402
Назарова, Виктория 111'402

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   W19
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Рязань105'1610105'1610
Абдуллина, Екатерина 46'555
Короткова, Елизавета 58'215
2.Севастополь142'0010142'0010
Слепец, Анна 61'235
Евстигнеева, Анна 80'375
3.Крым40'05540'055
Лебедева, Любовь 40'055
4.Лен.область45'06545'065
Овчинникова, Татьяна 45'065
5.Муравейник76'36576'365
Лошкарёва, Евгения 76'365
6.ХМАО-ЮГРА97'14497'144
Поминчук, Полина 97'144
7.БАЙКАЛ109'392109'392
Никитина, Екатерина 109'392

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   W21
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Крым174'3010174'3010
Ромашкевич, Екатерина 69'165
Бирюкова, Ольга 105'145
2.Пенза52'47552'475
Санникова, Екатерина 52'475
3.Рязань61'30561'305
Жарко, Надежда 61'305
4.Владимир66'01566'015
Мельникова, Татьяна 66'015
5.Санкт-Петербург76'20576'205
Савиных, Лариса 76'205

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   M14
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза82'47882'478
Мельников, Дмитрий 29'134
Титишев, Егор 53'344
2.Екатеринбург83'52883'528
Позмогов, Илья 37'384
Илитюк, Филипп 46'144
3.Севастополь99'27899'278
Мищенко, Алексей 41'384
Киреев, Александр 57'494
4.Крым110'118110'118
Воротников, Андрей 52'134
Нороян, Артур 57'584
5.Муравейник46'27446'274
Мешков, Константин 46'274
6.Рязань62'48462'484
Гришков, Кирилл 62'484
7.СЮТ Копейск115'413115'413
Кутугулов, Андрей 115'413

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   M16
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза106'4312106'4312
Гостюжев, Арсений 48'526
Фомин, Павел 57'516
2.Севастополь148'5212148'5212
Самарский, Тимур 53'346
Сальников, Никита 95'186
3.Пенза л161'5812161'5812
Куничкин, Кирилл 70'096
Жадаев, Даниил 91'496
4.Крым176'4212176'4212
Борзов, Егор 81'096
Деканоидзе, Руслан 95'336
5.БАЙКАЛ169'0511169'0511
Костенко, Анатолий 62'436
Филиппов, Роман 106'225
6.Екатеринбург62'26662'266
Самойлов, Егор 62'266

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   M19
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Крым105'1712105'1712
Фирсов, Роман 51'106
Рихтер, Владимир 54'076
2.Рязань108'1812108'1812
Костин, Даниил 51'486
Зиньков, Никита 56'306
3.Севастополь124'3912124'3912
Сальников, Олег 49'506
Коваль, Даниил 74'496
4.БАЙКАЛ167'2612167'2612
Назаров, Виктор 66'396
Носов, Николай 100'476
5.Муравейник173'3112173'3112
Носырев, Владимир 71'386
Наумов, Дмитрий 101'536
6.Пенза95'24395'243
Репин, Алексей 95'243

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   M21
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Пенза110'1512110'1512
Санников, Роман 53'556
Селюкин, Илья 56'206
2.HUNTER-SAMARA64'59664'596
Муковнин, Павел 64'596
3.Санкт-Петербург96'28696'286
Фалеев, Сергей 96'286

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   M12
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.ХМАО-ЮГРА119'066119'066
Давлетшин, Дмитрий 59'103
Власенков, Владимир 59'563
2.Севастополь130'466130'466
Яковенко, Даниил 42'003
Шадрухин, Андрей 88'463
3.Пенза86'38386'383
Шелковский, Максим 86'383
4.Екатеринбург102'253102'253
Мороз, Никита 102'253

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

Категория   W12
МестоКоманда/Фамилия, ИмяВРЕМЯЛИСВремя #1 Лис
1.Севастополь95'19695'196
Берзегова, Вероника 33'493
Волкова, Анна 61'303
2.Пенза112'576112'576
Павлова, Ксения 54'123
Емелина, Анна 58'453
3.ХМАО-ЮГРА139'256139'256
Собянина, Екатерина 54'323
Жукова, Наталья 84'533
4.Крым49'36349'363
Сергеева, Антонина 49'363
5.Екатеринбург93'08393'083
Баянкина, Ксения 93'083

  Категория   W14   W16   W19   W21   M14   M16   M19   M21   M12   W12  

©ARDF-FjwW прочтено