Кубок России
по спортивной радиопеленгации
(спринт)
27 июня 2016 года, п.Рамонь

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж19, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 40)       6( 41)       7( 43)       8( 44)       9( 45)      10( 50)   
   1 Овчинникова Татьяна       Ленинградская област МС     25 1997   10 00:20:55      1    00:02:19( 34) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:20( 35) 00:03:31( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:17( 43) 00:02:17( 41) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:02( 45) 00:01:20( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:19      00:04:41      00:07:01      00:10:32      00:11:46      00:13:03      00:15:20      00:17:26      00:19:28      00:20:48      
   2 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    I      77 1999   10 00:22:43      2    00:02:52( 34) 00:02:26( 35) 00:04:02( 31) 00:03:06( 33) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:02( 43) 00:02:10( 41) 00:02:17( 44) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:11( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:52      00:05:18      00:09:20      00:12:26      00:14:02      00:15:04      00:17:14      00:19:31      00:21:24      00:22:35      
   3 Мельникова Надежда        Владимирская область КМС    47 2001   10 00:23:10      3    00:02:57( 34) 00:01:54( 31) 00:03:01( 35) 00:04:25( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:09( 43) 00:02:39( 41) 00:02:14( 44) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:12( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:57      00:04:51      00:07:52      00:12:17      00:13:31      00:14:40      00:17:19      00:19:33      00:21:51      00:23:03      
   4 Роговинская Полина        Самарская область    КМС    15 2000   10 00:23:15      4    00:03:16( 34) 00:02:47( 35) 00:03:17( 31) 00:03:43( 33) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:11( 43) 00:02:09( 41) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:11( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:16      00:06:03      00:09:20      00:13:03      00:14:32      00:15:43      00:17:52      00:20:04      00:21:57      00:23:08      
   5 Пискарева Кристина        Самарская область    КМС    12 1999   10 00:25:05      5    00:05:03( 34) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:30( 35) 00:04:06( 33) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:12( 43) 00:02:52( 41) 00:02:01( 44) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:17( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:03      00:07:02      00:09:32      00:13:38      00:15:18      00:16:30      00:19:22      00:21:23      00:23:41      00:24:58      
   6 Годунова Анастасия        Ленинградская област КМС    22 1998   10 00:25:05   =  5    00:03:53( 34) 00:02:31( 31) 00:02:23( 35) 00:03:46( 33) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:18( 43) 00:03:31( 41) 00:03:21( 44) 00:01:44( 45) 00:01:21( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:53      00:06:24      00:08:47      00:12:33      00:13:43      00:15:01      00:18:32      00:21:53      00:23:37      00:24:58      
   7 Курелюк Екатерина         Самарская область    I       8 2001   10 00:29:02      7    00:02:43( 34) 00:02:17( 31) 00:02:55( 35) 00:04:46( 33) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:38( 43) 00:02:56( 41) 00:01:57( 45) 00:04:17( 44) 00:03:48( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:43      00:05:00      00:07:55      00:12:41      00:14:17      00:15:55      00:18:51      00:20:48      00:25:05      00:28:53      
   8 Лысова Яна                Владимирская область МС     46 1997   10 00:29:19      8    00:02:57( 34) 00:03:21( 31) 00:02:10( 35) 00:02:15( 32) 00:06:02( 33) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:02:07( 41) 00:01:50( 45) 00:02:15( 44) 00:03:26( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:57      00:06:18      00:08:28      00:10:43      00:16:45      00:18:07      00:19:33      00:21:40      00:23:30      00:25:45      00:29:11      
   9 Палкина Кристина          Самарская область    I      11 1999   10 00:30:19      9    00:03:54( 34) 00:02:15( 31) 00:03:02( 35) 00:04:21( 33) 00:01:34( 40) 00:02:49( 43) 00:05:25( 41) 00:02:51( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:01:38( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:54      00:06:09      00:09:11      00:13:32      00:15:06      00:17:55      00:23:20      00:26:11      00:28:32      00:30:10      
  10 Писаренко Елена           Ленинградская област КМС    26 1997   10 00:30:20     10    00:03:07( 34) 00:04:51( 35) 00:04:46( 33) 00:02:55( 31) 00:01:50( 40) 00:03:57( 43) 00:02:58( 41) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:12( 45) 00:01:09( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:07      00:07:58      00:12:44      00:15:39      00:17:29      00:21:26      00:24:24      00:26:52      00:29:04      00:30:13      
  11 Сбоева Анна               Самарская область    КМС    16 1997   10 00:31:17     11    00:02:36( 31) 00:03:18( 34) 00:03:29( 35) 00:05:48( 33) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:40( 43) 00:02:34( 44) 00:02:44( 45) 00:04:40( 41) 00:03:02( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:36      00:05:54      00:09:23      00:15:11      00:16:27      00:18:07      00:20:41      00:23:25      00:28:05      00:31:07      
  12 Суворкина Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург      КМС    76 1999   10 00:32:45     12    00:02:59( 34) 00:04:39( 35) 00:07:18( 33) 00:03:30( 31) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:15( 43) 00:02:36( 41) 00:04:00( 44) 00:03:15( 45) 00:01:30( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:59      00:07:38      00:14:56      00:18:26      00:20:00      00:21:15      00:23:51      00:27:51      00:31:06      00:32:36      
  13 Будаева Елена             Самарская область    КМС     2 1997   10 00:33:06     13    00:02:42( 34) 00:02:24( 31) 00:04:02( 35) 00:05:34( 33) 00:02:11( 40) 00:02:47( 43) 00:02:48( 41) 00:02:00( 45) 00:03:11( 44) 00:05:19( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:42      00:05:06      00:09:08      00:14:42      00:16:53      00:19:40      00:22:28      00:24:28      00:27:39      00:32:58      
  14 Степанова Татьяна         Рязанская область    II     81 2000   10 00:34:25     14    00:06:03( 34) 00:04:25( 35) 00:03:59( 31) 00:04:12( 33) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:45( 43) 00:03:39( 41) 00:02:58( 44) 00:02:37( 45) 00:03:00( 50) 
                                                                                           00:06:03      00:10:28      00:14:27      00:18:39      00:20:18      00:22:03      00:25:42      00:28:40      00:31:17      00:34:17      
  15 Соловьева Мария           Владимирская область II     50 2002   10 00:38:02     15    00:03:57( 34) 00:07:29( 33) 00:03:12( 31) 00:03:17( 35) 00:04:17( 40) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:54( 41) 00:03:21( 45) 00:03:20( 44) 00:04:49( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:57      00:11:26      00:14:38      00:17:55      00:22:12      00:23:30      00:26:24      00:29:45      00:33:05      00:37:54      
  16 Андреева Полина           Московская область   I      93 2001   10 00:41:19     16    00:03:55( 34) 00:04:58( 31) 00:03:42( 35) 00:06:24( 33) 00:02:31( 40) 00:03:29( 43) 00:03:29( 41) 00:03:27( 45) 00:03:33( 44) 00:05:41( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:55      00:08:53      00:12:35      00:18:59      00:21:30      00:24:59      00:28:28      00:31:55      00:35:28      00:41:09      
  17 Гудина Арина              Республика Татарстан II     52 1999   10 00:49:10     17    00:04:48( 34) 00:05:47( 35) 00:05:58( 31) 00:08:17( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:06:20( 41) 00:05:33( 43) 00:05:52( 44) 00:03:27( 45) 00:01:35( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:48      00:10:35      00:16:33      00:24:50      00:26:13      00:32:33      00:38:06      00:43:58      00:47:25      00:49:00      

Ж21, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат МестоГруппа Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 40)       6( 41)       7( 43)       8( 44)       9( 45)      10( 50)   
   1 Гиклова Наталья           ХМАО-Югра            ЗМС    31 1983   10 00:17:46      1  Ж21         00:02:26( 34) 00:01:52( 31) 00:01:43( 35) 00:03:04( 33) 00:01:06( 40) 00:00:53( 43) 00:01:52( 41) 00:02:16( 44) 00:01:26( 45) 00:01:01( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:26      00:04:18      00:06:01      00:09:05      00:10:11      00:11:04      00:12:56      00:15:12      00:16:38      00:17:39      
   2 Жарко Надежда             Рязанская область    МСМК   79 1992   10 00:19:11      2  Ж21         00:02:11( 34) 00:02:20( 35) 00:02:04( 31) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:11( 40) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:52( 41) 00:02:35( 44) 00:02:05( 45) 00:01:03( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:11      00:04:31      00:06:35      00:09:18      00:10:29      00:11:28      00:13:20      00:15:55      00:18:00      00:19:03      
   3 Овчинникова Татьяна       Ленинградская област МС     25 1997   10 00:20:55      3  Ж19         00:02:19( 34) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:20( 35) 00:03:31( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:17( 43) 00:02:17( 41) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:02( 45) 00:01:20( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:19      00:04:41      00:07:01      00:10:32      00:11:46      00:13:03      00:15:20      00:17:26      00:19:28      00:20:48      
   4 Коломнина Екатерина       Московская область   ЗМС    96 1982   10 00:21:33      4  Ж21         00:03:00( 34) 00:03:14( 35) 00:02:11( 31) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:11( 41) 00:02:07( 44) 00:02:05( 45) 00:01:13( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:00      00:06:14      00:08:25      00:11:18      00:12:41      00:13:48      00:15:59      00:18:06      00:20:11      00:21:24      
   5 Санникова Екатерина       Пензенская область   МСМК   92 1988   10 00:22:17      5  Ж21         00:02:37( 34) 00:02:06( 31) 00:02:29( 35) 00:03:27( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:31( 43) 00:02:03( 41) 00:02:41( 44) 00:01:46( 45) 00:01:06( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:37      00:04:43      00:07:12      00:10:39      00:12:02      00:14:33      00:16:36      00:19:17      00:21:03      00:22:09      
   6 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    I      77 1999   10 00:22:43      6  Ж19         00:02:52( 34) 00:02:26( 35) 00:04:02( 31) 00:03:06( 33) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:02( 43) 00:02:10( 41) 00:02:17( 44) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:11( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:52      00:05:18      00:09:20      00:12:26      00:14:02      00:15:04      00:17:14      00:19:31      00:21:24      00:22:35      
   7 Мельникова Надежда        Владимирская область КМС    47 2001   10 00:23:10      7  Ж19         00:02:57( 34) 00:01:54( 31) 00:03:01( 35) 00:04:25( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:09( 43) 00:02:39( 41) 00:02:14( 44) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:57      00:04:51      00:07:52      00:12:17      00:13:31      00:14:40      00:17:19      00:19:33      00:21:51      00:23:03      
   8 Роговинская Полина        Самарская область    КМС    15 2000   10 00:23:15      8  Ж19         00:03:16( 34) 00:02:47( 35) 00:03:17( 31) 00:03:43( 33) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:11( 43) 00:02:09( 41) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:11( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:16      00:06:03      00:09:20      00:13:03      00:14:32      00:15:43      00:17:52      00:20:04      00:21:57      00:23:08      
   9 Смирнова Екатерина        Самарская область    МС     17 1995   10 00:24:03      9  Ж21         00:02:41( 34) 00:03:51( 31) 00:02:34( 35) 00:04:06( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:01:11( 43) 00:02:44( 41) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:57( 45) 00:01:16( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:41      00:06:32      00:09:06      00:13:12      00:14:35      00:15:46      00:18:30      00:20:42      00:22:39      00:23:55      
  10 Годунова Анастасия        Ленинградская област КМС    22 1998   10 00:25:05     10  Ж19         00:03:53( 34) 00:02:31( 31) 00:02:23( 35) 00:03:46( 33) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:18( 43) 00:03:31( 41) 00:03:21( 44) 00:01:44( 45) 00:01:21( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:53      00:06:24      00:08:47      00:12:33      00:13:43      00:15:01      00:18:32      00:21:53      00:23:37      00:24:58      
  11 Пискарева Кристина        Самарская область    КМС    12 1999   10 00:25:05   = 10  Ж19         00:05:03( 34) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:30( 35) 00:04:06( 33) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:12( 43) 00:02:52( 41) 00:02:01( 44) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:17( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:03      00:07:02      00:09:32      00:13:38      00:15:18      00:16:30      00:19:22      00:21:23      00:23:41      00:24:58      
  12 Платонова Ирина           Ленинградская област МС     27 1974   10 00:25:50     12  Ж21         00:03:22( 34) 00:02:20( 31) 00:02:27( 35) 00:03:51( 33) 00:02:42( 40) 00:01:17( 43) 00:02:40( 41) 00:03:33( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:01:09( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:22      00:05:42      00:08:09      00:12:00      00:14:42      00:15:59      00:18:39      00:22:12      00:24:33      00:25:42      
  13 Овчинникова Елена         Пензенская область   МС     90 1968   10 00:25:59     13  Ж21         00:03:31( 34) 00:04:08( 35) 00:04:23( 31) 00:03:08( 33) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:48( 43) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:18( 41) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:18( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:31      00:07:39      00:12:02      00:15:10      00:16:25      00:18:13      00:20:19      00:22:37      00:24:33      00:25:51      
  14 Расулова Ксения           Самарская область    МС     14 1992   10 00:27:32     14  Ж21         00:04:01( 34) 00:01:55( 31) 00:03:26( 35) 00:03:57( 33) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:39( 43) 00:03:27( 41) 00:02:47( 45) 00:01:45( 44) 00:03:09( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:01      00:05:56      00:09:22      00:13:19      00:14:36      00:16:15      00:19:42      00:22:29      00:24:14      00:27:23      
  15 Курелюк Екатерина         Самарская область    I       8 2001   10 00:29:02     15  Ж19         00:02:43( 34) 00:02:17( 31) 00:02:55( 35) 00:04:46( 33) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:38( 43) 00:02:56( 41) 00:01:57( 45) 00:04:17( 44) 00:03:48( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:43      00:05:00      00:07:55      00:12:41      00:14:17      00:15:55      00:18:51      00:20:48      00:25:05      00:28:53      
  16 Лысова Яна                Владимирская область МС     46 1997   10 00:29:19     16  Ж19         00:02:57( 34) 00:03:21( 31) 00:02:10( 35) 00:02:15( 32) 00:06:02( 33) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:02:07( 41) 00:01:50( 45) 00:02:15( 44) 00:03:26( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:57      00:06:18      00:08:28      00:10:43      00:16:45      00:18:07      00:19:33      00:21:40      00:23:30      00:25:45      00:29:11      
  17 Годунова Светлана         Владимирская область МСМК   41 1976   10 00:29:45     17  Ж21         00:02:53( 34) 00:03:25( 35) 00:06:03( 31) 00:04:53( 33) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:32( 43) 00:02:39( 41) 00:02:53( 44) 00:02:28( 45) 00:01:28( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:53      00:06:18      00:12:21      00:17:14      00:18:35      00:20:07      00:22:46      00:25:39      00:28:07      00:29:35      
  18 Райкова Светлана          Санкт-Петербург      ЗМС    69 1986   10 00:30:01     18  Ж21         00:02:46( 34) 00:02:44( 35) 00:03:16( 33) 00:04:40( 31) 00:01:03( 40) 00:03:08( 43) 00:05:37( 44) 00:01:59( 45) 00:02:30( 41) 00:02:10( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:46      00:05:30      00:08:46      00:13:26      00:14:29      00:17:37      00:23:14      00:25:13      00:27:43      00:29:53      
  19 Панкратова Марина         Санкт-Петербург      МС     66 1972   10 00:30:02     19  Ж21         00:04:57( 34) 00:03:28( 35) 00:04:40( 33) 00:03:05( 31) 00:01:34( 40) 00:02:06( 43) 00:03:05( 41) 00:02:34( 44) 00:02:37( 45) 00:01:47( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:57      00:08:25      00:13:05      00:16:10      00:17:44      00:19:50      00:22:55      00:25:29      00:28:06      00:29:53      
  20 Палкина Кристина          Самарская область    I      11 1999   10 00:30:19     20  Ж19         00:03:54( 34) 00:02:15( 31) 00:03:02( 35) 00:04:21( 33) 00:01:34( 40) 00:02:49( 43) 00:05:25( 41) 00:02:51( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:01:38( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:54      00:06:09      00:09:11      00:13:32      00:15:06      00:17:55      00:23:20      00:26:11      00:28:32      00:30:10      
  21 Писаренко Елена           Ленинградская област КМС    26 1997   10 00:30:20     21  Ж19         00:03:07( 34) 00:04:51( 35) 00:04:46( 33) 00:02:55( 31) 00:01:50( 40) 00:03:57( 43) 00:02:58( 41) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:12( 45) 00:01:09( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:07      00:07:58      00:12:44      00:15:39      00:17:29      00:21:26      00:24:24      00:26:52      00:29:04      00:30:13      
  22 Сбоева Анна               Самарская область    КМС    16 1997   10 00:31:17     22  Ж19         00:02:36( 31) 00:03:18( 34) 00:03:29( 35) 00:05:48( 33) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:40( 43) 00:02:34( 44) 00:02:44( 45) 00:04:40( 41) 00:03:02( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:36      00:05:54      00:09:23      00:15:11      00:16:27      00:18:07      00:20:41      00:23:25      00:28:05      00:31:07      
  23 Каленова Светлана         Пензенская область   МСМК   88 1970   10 00:31:43     23  Ж21         00:03:23( 34) 00:04:49( 35) 00:04:36( 33) 00:04:01( 31) 00:01:44( 40) 00:01:42( 43) 00:03:24( 44) 00:02:37( 45) 00:02:29( 41) 00:02:49( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:23      00:08:12      00:12:48      00:16:49      00:18:33      00:20:15      00:23:39      00:26:16      00:28:45      00:31:34      
  24 Суворкина Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург      КМС    76 1999   10 00:32:45     24  Ж19         00:02:59( 34) 00:04:39( 35) 00:07:18( 33) 00:03:30( 31) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:15( 43) 00:02:36( 41) 00:04:00( 44) 00:03:15( 45) 00:01:30( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:59      00:07:38      00:14:56      00:18:26      00:20:00      00:21:15      00:23:51      00:27:51      00:31:06      00:32:36      
  25 Будаева Елена             Самарская область    КМС     2 1997   10 00:33:06     25  Ж19         00:02:42( 34) 00:02:24( 31) 00:04:02( 35) 00:05:34( 33) 00:02:11( 40) 00:02:47( 43) 00:02:48( 41) 00:02:00( 45) 00:03:11( 44) 00:05:19( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:42      00:05:06      00:09:08      00:14:42      00:16:53      00:19:40      00:22:28      00:24:28      00:27:39      00:32:58      
  26 Степанова Татьяна         Рязанская область    II     81 2000   10 00:34:25     26  Ж19         00:06:03( 34) 00:04:25( 35) 00:03:59( 31) 00:04:12( 33) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:45( 43) 00:03:39( 41) 00:02:58( 44) 00:02:37( 45) 00:03:00( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:03      00:10:28      00:14:27      00:18:39      00:20:18      00:22:03      00:25:42      00:28:40      00:31:17      00:34:17      
  27 Щербань Татьяна           Свердловская область I      37 1996   10 00:35:55     27  Ж21         00:06:07( 34) 00:03:35( 31) 00:04:53( 35) 00:04:15( 33) 00:01:28( 40) 00:03:34( 43) 00:03:13( 41) 00:02:46( 44) 00:04:36( 45) 00:01:21( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:07      00:09:42      00:14:35      00:18:50      00:20:18      00:23:52      00:27:05      00:29:51      00:34:27      00:35:48      
  28 Соловьева Мария           Владимирская область II     50 2002   10 00:38:02     28  Ж19         00:03:57( 34) 00:07:29( 33) 00:03:12( 31) 00:03:17( 35) 00:04:17( 40) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:54( 41) 00:03:21( 45) 00:03:20( 44) 00:04:49( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:57      00:11:26      00:14:38      00:17:55      00:22:12      00:23:30      00:26:24      00:29:45      00:33:05      00:37:54      
  29 Андреева Полина           Московская область   I      93 2001   10 00:41:19     29  Ж19         00:03:55( 34) 00:04:58( 31) 00:03:42( 35) 00:06:24( 33) 00:02:31( 40) 00:03:29( 43) 00:03:29( 41) 00:03:27( 45) 00:03:33( 44) 00:05:41( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:55      00:08:53      00:12:35      00:18:59      00:21:30      00:24:59      00:28:28      00:31:55      00:35:28      00:41:09      
  30 Яковлева Елена            Санкт-Петербург      II     56 1968   10 00:45:05     30  Ж21         00:06:12( 34) 00:03:53( 31) 00:04:16( 35) 00:07:02( 33) 00:01:46( 40) 00:03:30( 43) 00:05:52( 44) 00:03:09( 45) 00:02:37( 41) 00:06:39( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:12      00:10:05      00:14:21      00:21:23      00:23:09      00:26:39      00:32:31      00:35:40      00:38:17      00:44:56      
  31 Гудина Арина              Республика Татарстан II     52 1999   10 00:49:10     31  Ж19         00:04:48( 34) 00:05:47( 35) 00:05:58( 31) 00:08:17( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:06:20( 41) 00:05:33( 43) 00:05:52( 44) 00:03:27( 45) 00:01:35( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:48      00:10:35      00:16:33      00:24:50      00:26:13      00:32:33      00:38:06      00:43:58      00:47:25      00:49:00      
  32 Андрюнина Алла            Рязанская область    МС     78 1965   8  00:24:04     32  Ж21         00:03:49( 31) 00:03:21( 35) 00:04:47( 33) 00:01:59( 40) 00:02:03( 43) 00:03:28( 41) 00:02:53( 45) 00:01:33( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:49      00:07:10      00:11:57      00:13:56      00:15:59      00:19:27      00:22:20      00:23:53      
  33 Савиных Лариса            Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   54 1963   8  00:27:43     33  Ж21         00:03:31( 31) 00:05:44( 35) 00:04:55( 33) 00:01:54( 40) 00:02:54( 43) 00:03:22( 41) 00:03:46( 45) 00:01:27( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:31      00:09:15      00:14:10      00:16:04      00:18:58      00:22:20      00:26:06      00:27:33      
  34 Королёва Галина           Владимирская область МСМК   43 1951   8  00:28:58     34  Ж21         00:04:16( 31) 00:04:09( 35) 00:06:17( 33) 00:01:55( 40) 00:02:05( 43) 00:04:07( 41) 00:04:10( 45) 00:01:49( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:16      00:08:25      00:14:42      00:16:37      00:18:42      00:22:49      00:26:59      00:28:48      
  35 Князева Светлана          Самарская область    МС      6 1964   8  00:32:50     35  Ж21         00:05:05( 31) 00:03:50( 35) 00:06:22( 33) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:56( 43) 00:06:53( 45) 00:03:20( 41) 00:03:37( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:05      00:08:55      00:15:17      00:16:53      00:18:49      00:25:42      00:29:02      00:32:39      
  36 Макеева Надежда           Санкт-Петербург      III    74 1963   8  00:36:37     36  Ж21         00:04:20( 31) 00:05:52( 33) 00:08:09( 35) 00:03:59( 40) 00:06:42( 43) 00:02:24( 41) 00:03:28( 45) 00:01:34( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:20      00:10:12      00:18:21      00:22:20      00:29:02      00:31:26      00:34:54      00:36:28      
  37 Агафонова Татьяна         Свердловская область I      35 1949   8  00:40:25     37  Ж21         00:07:29( 31) 00:09:41( 35) 00:06:53( 33) 00:02:07( 40) 00:03:59( 43) 00:04:56( 41) 00:03:36( 45) 00:01:31( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:29      00:17:10      00:24:03      00:26:10      00:30:09      00:35:05      00:38:41      00:40:12      
  38 Гулиева Галина            Московская область   МС     59 1953   8  00:50:54     38  Ж21         00:10:32( 35) 00:05:23( 31) 00:09:04( 33) 00:02:15( 40) 00:07:53( 41) 00:07:44( 43) 00:05:39( 45) 00:02:14( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:10:32      00:15:55      00:24:59      00:27:14      00:35:07      00:42:51      00:48:30      00:50:44      

М19, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 40)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Комаров Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург      II     73 2001   12 00:26:14      1    00:02:54( 34) 00:01:32( 31) 00:04:32( 33) 00:02:31( 32) 00:01:46( 35) 00:01:58( 40) 00:02:40( 42) 00:01:20( 44) 00:02:34( 43) 00:01:47( 41) 00:01:36( 45) 00:00:57( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:54      00:04:26      00:08:58      00:11:29      00:13:15      00:15:13      00:17:53      00:19:13      00:21:47      00:23:34      00:25:10      00:26:07      
   2 Иванов Никита             Санкт-Петербург      I      75 1999   12 00:26:25      2    00:02:52( 34) 00:01:45( 31) 00:01:56( 35) 00:01:50( 32) 00:04:18( 33) 00:01:12( 40) 00:01:36( 42) 00:01:19( 44) 00:04:48( 43) 00:02:33( 41) 00:01:10( 45) 00:01:00( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:52      00:04:37      00:06:33      00:08:23      00:12:41      00:13:53      00:15:29      00:16:48      00:21:36      00:24:09      00:25:19      00:26:19      
   3 Васильев Никита           Владимирская область МС     39 1998   12 00:27:06      3    00:03:48( 34) 00:01:27( 31) 00:02:28( 35) 00:01:50( 32) 00:02:23( 33) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:53( 43) 00:03:02( 44) 00:01:17( 45) 00:06:09( 41) 00:01:35( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:48      00:05:15      00:07:43      00:09:33      00:11:56      00:12:55      00:14:04      00:14:57      00:17:59      00:19:16      00:25:25      00:27:00      
   4 Данилюк Алексей           Самарская область    III     4 2002   12 00:27:09      4    00:02:56( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:01:40( 32) 00:02:59( 33) 00:02:21( 31) 00:01:08( 40) 00:02:38( 42) 00:01:10( 44) 00:04:01( 43) 00:02:14( 41) 00:02:02( 45) 00:01:45( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:56      00:05:04      00:06:44      00:09:43      00:12:04      00:13:12      00:15:50      00:17:00      00:21:01      00:23:15      00:25:17      00:27:02      
   5 Костин Данил              Рязанская область    I      80 1999   12 00:27:15      5    00:02:55( 34) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:25( 35) 00:02:27( 32) 00:03:19( 33) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:37( 42) 00:01:10( 44) 00:03:00( 45) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:58( 41) 00:02:17( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:55      00:04:36      00:07:01      00:09:28      00:12:47      00:14:13      00:15:50      00:17:00      00:20:00      00:22:52      00:24:50      00:27:07      
   6 Шуленин Данила            Санкт-Петербург      I     106 2001   12 00:28:15      6    00:03:59( 31) 00:01:35( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:02:05( 32) 00:02:55( 33) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:01( 42) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:52( 44) 00:03:02( 45) 00:01:35( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:59      00:05:34      00:08:37      00:10:42      00:13:37      00:14:43      00:15:50      00:17:51      00:20:40      00:23:32      00:26:34      00:28:09      
   7 Гостюжев Арсений          Пензенская область   I      87 2001   12 00:28:22      7    00:03:33( 34) 00:02:42( 35) 00:02:07( 32) 00:03:24( 31) 00:02:52( 33) 00:01:13( 40) 00:02:03( 42) 00:02:16( 43) 00:02:15( 44) 00:01:50( 45) 00:01:38( 41) 00:02:22( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:33      00:06:15      00:08:22      00:11:46      00:14:38      00:15:51      00:17:54      00:20:10      00:22:25      00:24:15      00:25:53      00:28:15      
   8 Целиков Сергей            Владимирская область МС     51 1997   12 00:29:18      8    00:05:47( 34) 00:02:32( 31) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:37( 33) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:59( 42) 00:01:05( 44) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:19( 43) 00:03:40( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:47      00:08:19      00:10:13      00:12:11      00:14:48      00:16:08      00:18:07      00:19:12      00:22:16      00:24:35      00:28:15      00:29:11      
   9 Бакчинов Владимир         ХМАО-Югра            МС     30 1998   12 00:29:22      9    00:02:15( 34) 00:02:01( 31) 00:02:26( 33) 00:02:52( 32) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:57( 40) 00:04:46( 42) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:38( 45) 00:03:35( 41) 00:01:50( 43) 00:03:17( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:15      00:04:16      00:06:42      00:09:34      00:10:42      00:12:39      00:17:25      00:18:56      00:20:34      00:24:09      00:25:59      00:29:16      
  10 Соболин Даниил            Московская область   I      60 2000   12 00:30:13     10    00:03:05( 34) 00:03:08( 35) 00:03:03( 32) 00:02:55( 31) 00:02:44( 33) 00:01:31( 40) 00:03:09( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:03:27( 41) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:16( 45) 00:01:03( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:05      00:06:13      00:09:16      00:12:11      00:14:55      00:16:26      00:19:35      00:21:05      00:24:32      00:26:49      00:29:05      00:30:08      
  11 Мельников Дмитрий         Пензенская область   II     89 2002   12 00:31:19     11    00:03:22( 34) 00:02:52( 31) 00:02:49( 35) 00:02:22( 32) 00:03:16( 33) 00:01:09( 40) 00:05:09( 42) 00:02:01( 43) 00:02:27( 41) 00:02:35( 44) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:20( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:22      00:06:14      00:09:03      00:11:25      00:14:41      00:15:50      00:20:59      00:23:00      00:25:27      00:28:02      00:29:51      00:31:11      
  12 Соболин Денис             Московская область   МС     61 1997   12 00:31:27     12    00:02:51( 34) 00:03:04( 35) 00:02:33( 32) 00:04:27( 31) 00:03:49( 33) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:51( 44) 00:03:35( 41) 00:03:19( 45) 00:01:17( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:51      00:05:55      00:08:28      00:12:55      00:16:44      00:18:11      00:19:42      00:21:17      00:23:08      00:26:43      00:30:02      00:31:19      
  13 Ковалев Тимофей           Санкт-Петербург      II     64 1999   12 00:32:27     13    00:02:59( 34) 00:02:44( 35) 00:02:45( 32) 00:02:55( 33) 00:03:17( 31) 00:01:22( 40) 00:02:02( 42) 00:03:19( 41) 00:06:15( 43) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:43( 45) 00:01:12( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:59      00:05:43      00:08:28      00:11:23      00:14:40      00:16:02      00:18:04      00:21:23      00:27:38      00:29:25      00:31:08      00:32:20      
  14 Спектор Илья              Самарская область    III    18 2002   12 00:34:38     14    00:02:52( 34) 00:04:14( 35) 00:05:25( 31) 00:06:14( 32) 00:03:14( 33) 00:01:11( 40) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:07( 42) 00:01:46( 44) 00:02:30( 41) 00:03:00( 45) 00:01:50( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:52      00:07:06      00:12:31      00:18:45      00:21:59      00:23:10      00:24:18      00:25:25      00:27:11      00:29:41      00:32:41      00:34:31      
  15 Галяшин Алексей           Самарская область    I       3 1999   12 00:34:42     15    00:04:31( 34) 00:03:12( 31) 00:02:30( 35) 00:02:16( 32) 00:03:25( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:02:17( 42) 00:01:46( 44) 00:02:03( 45) 00:03:00( 41) 00:02:34( 43) 00:02:07( 44) 00:03:40( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:31      00:07:43      00:10:13      00:12:29      00:15:54      00:17:08      00:19:25      00:21:11      00:23:14      00:26:14      00:28:48      00:30:55      00:34:35      
  16 Вильбицкий Александр      Санкт-Петербург      II     62 2002   12 00:35:09     16    00:03:09( 34) 00:03:56( 35) 00:03:15( 31) 00:04:19( 32) 00:03:06( 33) 00:01:39( 40) 00:03:33( 42) 00:01:42( 43) 00:03:46( 41) 00:02:37( 44) 00:02:20( 45) 00:01:38( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:09      00:07:05      00:10:20      00:14:39      00:17:45      00:19:24      00:22:57      00:24:39      00:28:25      00:31:02      00:33:22      00:35:00      
  17 Котов Вячеслав            Санкт-Петербург      I       1 2001   12 00:36:59     17    00:04:02( 34) 00:03:25( 35) 00:02:54( 32) 00:02:58( 33) 00:03:00( 31) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:26( 42) 00:02:38( 44) 00:03:27( 45) 00:05:07( 41) 00:04:32( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:02      00:07:27      00:10:21      00:13:19      00:16:19      00:17:53      00:19:42      00:21:08      00:23:46      00:27:13      00:32:20      00:36:52      
  18 Данчишен Даниил           Санкт-Петербург      КМС     7 2002   12 00:37:33     18    00:03:41( 34) 00:03:38( 31) 00:02:36( 35) 00:01:50( 32) 00:02:33( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:59( 42) 00:04:22( 44) 00:04:29( 45) 00:02:07( 41) 00:03:48( 43) 00:05:09( 50) 
                                                                                           00:03:41      00:07:19      00:09:55      00:11:45      00:14:18      00:15:32      00:17:31      00:21:53      00:26:22      00:28:29      00:32:17      00:37:26      
  19 Попов Борис               Владимирская область II     48 2001   12 00:37:50     19    00:08:22( 34) 00:03:10( 31) 00:05:15( 32) 00:02:17( 35) 00:03:17( 33) 00:01:33( 40) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:30( 42) 00:03:58( 41) 00:03:02( 44) 00:02:12( 45) 00:01:13( 50) 
                                                                                           00:08:22      00:11:32      00:16:47      00:19:04      00:22:21      00:23:54      00:25:46      00:27:16      00:31:14      00:34:16      00:36:28      00:37:41      
  20 Торосян Андрей            Республика Татарстан Iю    103 2000   12 00:39:45     20    00:10:24( 34) 00:03:11( 31) 00:05:08( 32) 00:02:24( 35) 00:03:18( 33) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:32( 42) 00:03:56( 41) 00:03:01( 44) 00:02:13( 45) 00:01:05( 50) 
                                                                                           00:10:24      00:13:35      00:18:43      00:21:07      00:24:25      00:25:52      00:27:49      00:29:21      00:33:17      00:36:18      00:38:31      00:39:36      
  21 Квасов Максим             Владимирская область I      42 2001   12 00:44:10     21    00:05:11( 34) 00:03:38( 31) 00:02:25( 35) 00:06:17( 32) 00:05:31( 33) 00:03:09( 40) 00:03:19( 42) 00:03:53( 44) 00:03:36( 43) 00:03:12( 41) 00:02:33( 45) 00:01:18( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:11      00:08:49      00:11:14      00:17:31      00:23:02      00:26:11      00:29:30      00:33:23      00:36:59      00:40:11      00:42:44      00:44:02      
  22 Париевский Матвей         Санкт-Петербург      II     67 2002   9  00:51:38     22    00:02:37( 34) 00:02:42( 31) 00:04:42( 35) 00:08:02( 32) 00:04:32( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:06:10( 42) 00:06:18( 41) 00:15:12( 50) 
                                                                                           00:02:37      00:05:19      00:10:01      00:18:03      00:22:35      00:23:49      00:29:59      00:36:17      00:51:29      

М21, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат МестоГруппа Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 40)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Киргетов Михаил           Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   63 1970   12 00:20:47      1  М21         00:03:08( 34) 00:02:17( 35) 00:02:04( 32) 00:02:09( 33) 00:02:30( 31) 00:01:08( 40) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:10( 42) 00:01:10( 44) 00:01:48( 41) 00:01:24( 45) 00:00:55( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:08      00:05:25      00:07:29      00:09:38      00:12:08      00:13:16      00:14:13      00:15:23      00:16:33      00:18:21      00:19:45      00:20:40      
   2 Кузнецов Роман            Ленинградская област МС     24 1979   12 00:21:30      2  М21         00:02:58( 34) 00:01:32( 31) 00:01:42( 35) 00:02:30( 32) 00:02:14( 33) 00:01:00( 40) 00:00:57( 43) 00:02:17( 41) 00:02:02( 42) 00:01:52( 44) 00:01:25( 45) 00:00:55( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:58      00:04:30      00:06:12      00:08:42      00:10:56      00:11:56      00:12:53      00:15:10      00:17:12      00:19:04      00:20:29      00:21:24      
   3 Родионов Богдан           Санкт-Петербург      МС     70 1996   12 00:22:33      3  М21         00:02:26( 31) 00:01:21( 34) 00:02:39( 35) 00:01:30( 32) 00:02:40( 33) 00:01:05( 40) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:27( 44) 00:02:57( 45) 00:01:06( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:26      00:03:47      00:06:26      00:07:56      00:10:36      00:11:41      00:13:32      00:14:50      00:16:58      00:18:25      00:21:22      00:22:28      
   4 Шимбаревич Сергей         Московская область   МС    100 1979   12 00:23:28      4  М21         00:02:35( 34) 00:01:56( 31) 00:02:02( 35) 00:02:06( 32) 00:02:32( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:06( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:02:08( 44) 00:02:07( 41) 00:01:38( 45) 00:01:17( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:35      00:04:31      00:06:33      00:08:39      00:11:11      00:12:34      00:14:40      00:16:10      00:18:18      00:20:25      00:22:03      00:23:20      
   5 Казымов Владислав         Ленинградская област МС     23 1974   12 00:24:40      5  М21         00:02:57( 34) 00:01:27( 31) 00:01:49( 35) 00:01:40( 32) 00:02:30( 33) 00:01:05( 40) 00:02:29( 42) 00:02:40( 41) 00:03:20( 43) 00:01:41( 44) 00:01:39( 45) 00:01:15( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:57      00:04:24      00:06:13      00:07:53      00:10:23      00:11:28      00:13:57      00:16:37      00:19:57      00:21:38      00:23:17      00:24:32      
   6 Гулиев Чермен             Московская область   ЗМС    58 1952   12 00:25:18      6  М21         00:03:01( 34) 00:01:59( 31) 00:03:03( 35) 00:02:17( 32) 00:02:47( 33) 00:01:22( 40) 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:03( 41) 00:01:52( 44) 00:02:16( 45) 00:01:06( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:01      00:05:00      00:08:03      00:10:20      00:13:07      00:14:29      00:16:36      00:17:54      00:19:57      00:21:49      00:24:05      00:25:11      
   7 Годунов Эдуард            Владимирская область МС     40 1969   12 00:25:24      7  М21         00:02:31( 34) 00:01:48( 31) 00:02:54( 32) 00:02:09( 35) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:57( 40) 00:02:03( 43) 00:01:31( 42) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:55( 41) 00:01:28( 45) 00:01:02( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:31      00:04:19      00:07:13      00:09:22      00:12:15      00:14:12      00:16:15      00:17:46      00:19:52      00:22:47      00:24:15      00:25:17      
   8 Комаров Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург      II     73 2001   12 00:26:14      8  М19         00:02:54( 34) 00:01:32( 31) 00:04:32( 33) 00:02:31( 32) 00:01:46( 35) 00:01:58( 40) 00:02:40( 42) 00:01:20( 44) 00:02:34( 43) 00:01:47( 41) 00:01:36( 45) 00:00:57( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:54      00:04:26      00:08:58      00:11:29      00:13:15      00:15:13      00:17:53      00:19:13      00:21:47      00:23:34      00:25:10      00:26:07      
   9 Иванов Никита             Санкт-Петербург      I      75 1999   12 00:26:25      9  М19         00:02:52( 34) 00:01:45( 31) 00:01:56( 35) 00:01:50( 32) 00:04:18( 33) 00:01:12( 40) 00:01:36( 42) 00:01:19( 44) 00:04:48( 43) 00:02:33( 41) 00:01:10( 45) 00:01:00( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:52      00:04:37      00:06:33      00:08:23      00:12:41      00:13:53      00:15:29      00:16:48      00:21:36      00:24:09      00:25:19      00:26:19      
  10 Родионов Иван             Санкт-Петербург      МС     71 1992   12 00:26:32     10  М21         00:03:10( 34) 00:03:50( 35) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:27( 33) 00:02:29( 31) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:03:21( 41) 00:01:56( 44) 00:01:37( 45) 00:01:21( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:10      00:07:00      00:08:58      00:11:25      00:13:54      00:15:16      00:16:51      00:18:09      00:21:30      00:23:26      00:25:03      00:26:24      
  11 Соколов Михаил            Санкт-Петербург      МС     72 1973   12 00:26:45     11  М21         00:02:55( 34) 00:02:20( 31) 00:02:48( 35) 00:02:01( 32) 00:03:43( 33) 00:01:42( 40) 00:02:09( 43) 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:22( 44) 00:02:03( 41) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:38( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:55      00:05:15      00:08:03      00:10:04      00:13:47      00:15:29      00:17:38      00:19:45      00:21:07      00:23:10      00:24:59      00:26:37      
  12 Петров Вадим              Санкт-Петербург      МСМК  107 1969   12 00:27:02     12  М21         00:03:01( 34) 00:03:13( 35) 00:02:17( 32) 00:03:22( 33) 00:02:54( 31) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:53( 43) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:34( 44) 00:02:05( 41) 00:01:55( 45) 00:01:39( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:01      00:06:14      00:08:31      00:11:53      00:14:47      00:16:26      00:18:19      00:19:40      00:21:14      00:23:19      00:25:14      00:26:53      
  13 Васильев Никита           Владимирская область МС     39 1998   12 00:27:06     13  М19         00:03:48( 34) 00:01:27( 31) 00:02:28( 35) 00:01:50( 32) 00:02:23( 33) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:53( 43) 00:03:02( 44) 00:01:17( 45) 00:06:09( 41) 00:01:35( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:48      00:05:15      00:07:43      00:09:33      00:11:56      00:12:55      00:14:04      00:14:57      00:17:59      00:19:16      00:25:25      00:27:00      
  14 Данилюк Алексей           Самарская область    III     4 2002   12 00:27:09     14  М19         00:02:56( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:01:40( 32) 00:02:59( 33) 00:02:21( 31) 00:01:08( 40) 00:02:38( 42) 00:01:10( 44) 00:04:01( 43) 00:02:14( 41) 00:02:02( 45) 00:01:45( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:56      00:05:04      00:06:44      00:09:43      00:12:04      00:13:12      00:15:50      00:17:00      00:21:01      00:23:15      00:25:17      00:27:02      
  15 Костин Данил              Рязанская область    I      80 1999   12 00:27:15     15  М19         00:02:55( 34) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:25( 35) 00:02:27( 32) 00:03:19( 33) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:37( 42) 00:01:10( 44) 00:03:00( 45) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:58( 41) 00:02:17( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:55      00:04:36      00:07:01      00:09:28      00:12:47      00:14:13      00:15:50      00:17:00      00:20:00      00:22:52      00:24:50      00:27:07      
  16 Чегодаев Александр        Нижегородская област КМС    84 1964   12 00:27:22     16  М21         00:04:19( 31) 00:01:54( 34) 00:03:55( 35) 00:02:15( 32) 00:04:17( 33) 00:01:47( 40) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:23( 44) 00:01:54( 41) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:07( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:19      00:06:13      00:10:08      00:12:23      00:16:40      00:18:27      00:19:36      00:21:01      00:22:24      00:24:18      00:26:07      00:27:14      
  17 Королев Дмитрий           Московская область   МС     97 1969   12 00:27:47     17  М21         00:02:55( 34) 00:02:23( 31) 00:02:48( 35) 00:02:39( 32) 00:02:58( 33) 00:01:43( 40) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:56( 44) 00:01:51( 45) 00:01:54( 41) 00:02:55( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:55      00:05:18      00:08:06      00:10:45      00:13:43      00:15:26      00:17:28      00:19:01      00:20:57      00:22:48      00:24:42      00:27:37      
  18 Шуленин Данила            Санкт-Петербург      I     106 2001   12 00:28:15     18  М19         00:03:59( 31) 00:01:35( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:02:05( 32) 00:02:55( 33) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:01( 42) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:52( 44) 00:03:02( 45) 00:01:35( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:59      00:05:34      00:08:37      00:10:42      00:13:37      00:14:43      00:15:50      00:17:51      00:20:40      00:23:32      00:26:34      00:28:09      
  19 Шаршенов Бактыбек         ХМАО-Югра            ЗМС    33 1967   12 00:28:21     19  М21         00:03:34( 31) 00:01:45( 34) 00:02:22( 35) 00:01:54( 32) 00:03:21( 33) 00:01:18( 40) 00:01:36( 43) 00:02:31( 42) 00:01:11( 44) 00:03:17( 45) 00:02:50( 41) 00:02:33( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:34      00:05:19      00:07:41      00:09:35      00:12:56      00:14:14      00:15:50      00:18:21      00:19:32      00:22:49      00:25:39      00:28:12      
  20 Попов Руслан              Владимирская область I      49 1968   12 00:28:22     20  М21         00:04:04( 31) 00:01:32( 34) 00:02:11( 35) 00:01:49( 32) 00:03:22( 33) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:51( 43) 00:02:10( 42) 00:01:28( 44) 00:03:18( 45) 00:02:46( 41) 00:02:25( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:04      00:05:36      00:07:47      00:09:36      00:12:58      00:14:15      00:16:06      00:18:16      00:19:44      00:23:02      00:25:48      00:28:13      
  21 Гостюжев Арсений          Пензенская область   I      87 2001   12 00:28:22   = 20  М19         00:03:33( 34) 00:02:42( 35) 00:02:07( 32) 00:03:24( 31) 00:02:52( 33) 00:01:13( 40) 00:02:03( 42) 00:02:16( 43) 00:02:15( 44) 00:01:50( 45) 00:01:38( 41) 00:02:22( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:33      00:06:15      00:08:22      00:11:46      00:14:38      00:15:51      00:17:54      00:20:10      00:22:25      00:24:15      00:25:53      00:28:15      
  22 Слотин Вадим              Нижегородская област КМС    83 1967   12 00:28:49     22  М21         00:03:06( 34) 00:02:24( 31) 00:03:57( 35) 00:02:09( 32) 00:03:21( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:00:58( 43) 00:01:32( 42) 00:03:48( 41) 00:02:04( 44) 00:02:37( 45) 00:01:22( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:06      00:05:30      00:09:27      00:11:36      00:14:57      00:16:20      00:17:18      00:18:50      00:22:38      00:24:42      00:27:19      00:28:41      
  23 Сушилин Сергей            Самарская область    МС     19 1990   12 00:28:52     23  М21         00:02:09( 34) 00:05:06( 35) 00:02:10( 31) 00:03:24( 33) 00:02:26( 32) 00:02:18( 40) 00:01:25( 43) 00:01:35( 42) 00:02:10( 41) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:35( 44) 00:02:57( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:09      00:07:15      00:09:25      00:12:49      00:15:15      00:17:33      00:18:58      00:20:33      00:22:43      00:24:13      00:25:48      00:28:45      
  24 Целиков Сергей            Владимирская область МС     51 1997   12 00:29:18     24  М19         00:05:47( 34) 00:02:32( 31) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:37( 33) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:59( 42) 00:01:05( 44) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:19( 43) 00:03:40( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:47      00:08:19      00:10:13      00:12:11      00:14:48      00:16:08      00:18:07      00:19:12      00:22:16      00:24:35      00:28:15      00:29:11      
  25 Бакчинов Владимир         ХМАО-Югра            МС     30 1998   12 00:29:22     25  М19         00:02:15( 34) 00:02:01( 31) 00:02:26( 33) 00:02:52( 32) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:57( 40) 00:04:46( 42) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:38( 45) 00:03:35( 41) 00:01:50( 43) 00:03:17( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:15      00:04:16      00:06:42      00:09:34      00:10:42      00:12:39      00:17:25      00:18:56      00:20:34      00:24:09      00:25:59      00:29:16      
  26 Муковнин Павел            Самарская область    МС     10 1989   12 00:29:58     26  М21         00:02:43( 34) 00:02:45( 35) 00:02:20( 32) 00:02:33( 33) 00:03:26( 31) 00:01:06( 40) 00:02:40( 43) 00:02:11( 42) 00:02:36( 44) 00:02:06( 45) 00:03:19( 41) 00:02:06( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:43      00:05:28      00:07:48      00:10:21      00:13:47      00:14:53      00:17:33      00:19:44      00:22:20      00:24:26      00:27:45      00:29:51      
  27 Санников Роман            Пензенская область   МС     91 1984   12 00:30:10     27  М21         00:02:33( 34) 00:03:44( 31) 00:01:42( 35) 00:02:07( 32) 00:02:24( 33) 00:01:06( 40) 00:05:04( 42) 00:02:20( 44) 00:02:22( 41) 00:02:50( 43) 00:02:36( 45) 00:01:14( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:33      00:06:17      00:07:59      00:10:06      00:12:30      00:13:36      00:18:40      00:21:00      00:23:22      00:26:12      00:28:48      00:30:02      
  28 Соболин Даниил            Московская область   I      60 2000   12 00:30:13     28  М19         00:03:05( 34) 00:03:08( 35) 00:03:03( 32) 00:02:55( 31) 00:02:44( 33) 00:01:31( 40) 00:03:09( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:03:27( 41) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:16( 45) 00:01:03( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:05      00:06:13      00:09:16      00:12:11      00:14:55      00:16:26      00:19:35      00:21:05      00:24:32      00:26:49      00:29:05      00:30:08      
  29 Князев Сергей             Самарская область    МС      5 1968   12 00:30:39     29  М21         00:03:24( 34) 00:05:50( 35) 00:02:28( 32) 00:03:24( 33) 00:03:05( 31) 00:01:52( 40) 00:01:50( 43) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:27( 44) 00:02:14( 41) 00:01:51( 45) 00:01:25( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:24      00:09:14      00:11:42      00:15:06      00:18:11      00:20:03      00:21:53      00:23:33      00:25:00      00:27:14      00:29:05      00:30:30      
  30 Мельников Дмитрий         Пензенская область   II     89 2002   12 00:31:19     30  М19         00:03:22( 34) 00:02:52( 31) 00:02:49( 35) 00:02:22( 32) 00:03:16( 33) 00:01:09( 40) 00:05:09( 42) 00:02:01( 43) 00:02:27( 41) 00:02:35( 44) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:20( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:22      00:06:14      00:09:03      00:11:25      00:14:41      00:15:50      00:20:59      00:23:00      00:25:27      00:28:02      00:29:51      00:31:11      
  31 Соболин Денис             Московская область   МС     61 1997   12 00:31:27     31  М19         00:02:51( 34) 00:03:04( 35) 00:02:33( 32) 00:04:27( 31) 00:03:49( 33) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:51( 44) 00:03:35( 41) 00:03:19( 45) 00:01:17( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:51      00:05:55      00:08:28      00:12:55      00:16:44      00:18:11      00:19:42      00:21:17      00:23:08      00:26:43      00:30:02      00:31:19      
  32 Ковалев Тимофей           Санкт-Петербург      II     64 1999   12 00:32:27     32  М19         00:02:59( 34) 00:02:44( 35) 00:02:45( 32) 00:02:55( 33) 00:03:17( 31) 00:01:22( 40) 00:02:02( 42) 00:03:19( 41) 00:06:15( 43) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:43( 45) 00:01:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:59      00:05:43      00:08:28      00:11:23      00:14:40      00:16:02      00:18:04      00:21:23      00:27:38      00:29:25      00:31:08      00:32:20      
  33 Сорокин Илья              Московская область   КМС    98 1971   12 00:32:58     33  М21         00:03:01( 34) 00:03:27( 31) 00:02:44( 35) 00:02:36( 32) 00:05:40( 33) 00:02:27( 40) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:39( 42) 00:01:23( 44) 00:02:30( 45) 00:02:52( 41) 00:02:33( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:01      00:06:28      00:09:12      00:11:48      00:17:28      00:19:55      00:21:52      00:23:31      00:24:54      00:27:24      00:30:16      00:32:49      
  34 Максимов Сергей           Самарская область    КМС     9 1990   12 00:33:34     34  М21         00:02:30( 34) 00:03:37( 31) 00:02:57( 35) 00:01:41( 32) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:12( 40) 00:03:30( 41) 00:02:10( 42) 00:04:35( 42) 00:02:16( 43) 00:02:59( 44) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:33( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:30      00:06:07      00:09:04      00:10:45      00:13:28      00:14:40      00:18:10      00:20:20      00:24:55      00:27:11      00:30:10      00:31:52      00:33:25      
  35 Спектор Илья              Самарская область    III    18 2002   12 00:34:38     35  М19         00:02:52( 34) 00:04:14( 35) 00:05:25( 31) 00:06:14( 32) 00:03:14( 33) 00:01:11( 40) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:07( 42) 00:01:46( 44) 00:02:30( 41) 00:03:00( 45) 00:01:50( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:52      00:07:06      00:12:31      00:18:45      00:21:59      00:23:10      00:24:18      00:25:25      00:27:11      00:29:41      00:32:41      00:34:31      
  36 Галяшин Алексей           Самарская область    I       3 1999   12 00:34:42     36  М19         00:04:31( 34) 00:03:12( 31) 00:02:30( 35) 00:02:16( 32) 00:03:25( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:02:17( 42) 00:01:46( 44) 00:02:03( 45) 00:03:00( 41) 00:02:34( 43) 00:02:07( 44) 00:03:40( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:31      00:07:43      00:10:13      00:12:29      00:15:54      00:17:08      00:19:25      00:21:11      00:23:14      00:26:14      00:28:48      00:30:55      00:34:35      
  37 Вильбицкий Александр      Санкт-Петербург      II     62 2002   12 00:35:09     37  М19         00:03:09( 34) 00:03:56( 35) 00:03:15( 31) 00:04:19( 32) 00:03:06( 33) 00:01:39( 40) 00:03:33( 42) 00:01:42( 43) 00:03:46( 41) 00:02:37( 44) 00:02:20( 45) 00:01:38( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:09      00:07:05      00:10:20      00:14:39      00:17:45      00:19:24      00:22:57      00:24:39      00:28:25      00:31:02      00:33:22      00:35:00      
  38 Бурдейный Александр       Московская область   I      95 1986   12 00:35:52     38  М21         00:02:39( 34) 00:03:02( 35) 00:02:33( 32) 00:03:18( 33) 00:03:14( 31) 00:01:55( 40) 00:04:13( 43) 00:03:57( 42) 00:01:49( 44) 00:04:36( 41) 00:02:47( 45) 00:01:41( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:39      00:05:41      00:08:14      00:11:32      00:14:46      00:16:41      00:20:54      00:24:51      00:26:40      00:31:16      00:34:03      00:35:44      
  39 Бурдейный Владимир        Московская область   МС     94 1981   12 00:36:47     39  М21         00:03:21( 34) 00:03:47( 35) 00:02:13( 32) 00:05:44( 31) 00:02:58( 33) 00:01:37( 40) 00:03:03( 42) 00:03:35( 43) 00:02:59( 41) 00:03:33( 44) 00:02:24( 45) 00:01:23( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:21      00:07:08      00:09:21      00:15:05      00:18:03      00:19:40      00:22:43      00:26:18      00:29:17      00:32:50      00:35:14      00:36:37      
  40 Котов Вячеслав            Санкт-Петербург      I       1 2001   12 00:36:59     40  М19         00:04:02( 34) 00:03:25( 35) 00:02:54( 32) 00:02:58( 33) 00:03:00( 31) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:26( 42) 00:02:38( 44) 00:03:27( 45) 00:05:07( 41) 00:04:32( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:02      00:07:27      00:10:21      00:13:19      00:16:19      00:17:53      00:19:42      00:21:08      00:23:46      00:27:13      00:32:20      00:36:52      
  41 Данчишен Даниил           Санкт-Петербург      КМС     7 2002   12 00:37:33     41  М19         00:03:41( 34) 00:03:38( 31) 00:02:36( 35) 00:01:50( 32) 00:02:33( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:59( 42) 00:04:22( 44) 00:04:29( 45) 00:02:07( 41) 00:03:48( 43) 00:05:09( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:41      00:07:19      00:09:55      00:11:45      00:14:18      00:15:32      00:17:31      00:21:53      00:26:22      00:28:29      00:32:17      00:37:26      
  42 Попов Борис               Владимирская область II     48 2001   12 00:37:50     42  М19         00:08:22( 34) 00:03:10( 31) 00:05:15( 32) 00:02:17( 35) 00:03:17( 33) 00:01:33( 40) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:30( 42) 00:03:58( 41) 00:03:02( 44) 00:02:12( 45) 00:01:13( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:08:22      00:11:32      00:16:47      00:19:04      00:22:21      00:23:54      00:25:46      00:27:16      00:31:14      00:34:16      00:36:28      00:37:41      
  43 Торосян Андрей            Республика Татарстан Iю    103 2000   12 00:39:45     43  М19         00:10:24( 34) 00:03:11( 31) 00:05:08( 32) 00:02:24( 35) 00:03:18( 33) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:32( 42) 00:03:56( 41) 00:03:01( 44) 00:02:13( 45) 00:01:05( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:10:24      00:13:35      00:18:43      00:21:07      00:24:25      00:25:52      00:27:49      00:29:21      00:33:17      00:36:18      00:38:31      00:39:36      
  44 Соболин Сергей            Московская область   МС    111 1970   12 00:42:36     44  М21         00:04:58( 34) 00:03:23( 31) 00:03:52( 35) 00:03:24( 32) 00:04:57( 33) 00:02:32( 40) 00:02:43( 43) 00:02:07( 42) 00:05:02( 41) 00:03:35( 44) 00:03:22( 45) 00:02:25( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:58      00:08:21      00:12:13      00:15:37      00:20:34      00:23:06      00:25:49      00:27:56      00:32:58      00:36:33      00:39:55      00:42:20      
  45 Квасов Максим             Владимирская область I      42 2001   12 00:44:10     45  М19         00:05:11( 34) 00:03:38( 31) 00:02:25( 35) 00:06:17( 32) 00:05:31( 33) 00:03:09( 40) 00:03:19( 42) 00:03:53( 44) 00:03:36( 43) 00:03:12( 41) 00:02:33( 45) 00:01:18( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:11      00:08:49      00:11:14      00:17:31      00:23:02      00:26:11      00:29:30      00:33:23      00:36:59      00:40:11      00:42:44      00:44:02      
  46 Гришин Дмитрий            Московская область          86 1970   12 00:46:09     46  М21         00:05:34( 31) 00:03:18( 34) 00:06:32( 35) 00:04:01( 32) 00:04:56( 33) 00:02:16( 40) 00:03:22( 42) 00:02:42( 43) 00:03:25( 41) 00:04:05( 44) 00:03:25( 45) 00:02:18( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:34      00:08:52      00:15:24      00:19:25      00:24:21      00:26:37      00:29:59      00:32:41      00:36:06      00:40:11      00:43:36      00:45:54      
  47 Прасолов Иван             ХМАО-Югра            МС     32 1981   11 00:29:10     47  М21         00:02:39( 34) 00:02:39( 31) 00:02:27( 35) 00:02:53( 32) 00:04:23( 40) 00:03:11( 42) 00:01:56( 43) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:34( 41) 00:02:04( 45) 00:01:47( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:39      00:05:18      00:07:45      00:10:38      00:15:01      00:18:12      00:20:08      00:22:36      00:25:10      00:27:14      00:29:01      
  48 Кудинов Алексей           Санкт-Петербург      МС     65 1960   11 00:29:46     48  М21         00:03:09( 34) 00:02:22( 31) 00:04:19( 32) 00:03:34( 33) 00:01:22( 40) 00:02:07( 43) 00:01:32( 42) 00:03:17( 41) 00:04:01( 44) 00:02:31( 45) 00:01:23( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:09      00:05:31      00:09:50      00:13:24      00:14:46      00:16:53      00:18:25      00:21:42      00:25:43      00:28:14      00:29:37      
  49 Бурда Юрий                Санкт-Петербург      МС     38 1965   10 00:22:26     49  М21         00:02:54( 34) 00:02:29( 31) 00:03:18( 33) 00:02:48( 32) 00:02:36( 40) 00:01:32( 43) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:19( 44) 00:01:51( 41) 00:02:14( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:54      00:05:23      00:08:41      00:11:29      00:14:05      00:15:37      00:16:54      00:18:13      00:20:04      00:22:18      
  50 Кручинин Эдуард           Владимирская область МС     44 1966   10 00:24:44     50  М21         00:02:55( 31) 00:02:09( 34) 00:05:22( 32) 00:04:14( 33) 00:01:12( 40) 00:02:03( 43) 00:01:15( 42) 00:01:11( 44) 00:01:54( 41) 00:02:21( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:55      00:05:04      00:10:26      00:14:40      00:15:52      00:17:55      00:19:10      00:20:21      00:22:15      00:24:36      
  51 Ольков Юрий               Свердловская область КМС    36 1958   10 00:25:11     51  М21         00:02:52( 34) 00:02:18( 31) 00:03:44( 32) 00:02:47( 33) 00:01:24( 40) 00:02:28( 43) 00:01:40( 41) 00:01:56( 44) 00:01:38( 42) 00:04:16( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:52      00:05:10      00:08:54      00:11:41      00:13:05      00:15:33      00:17:13      00:19:09      00:20:47      00:25:03      
  52 Романов Виктор            Лично                МСМК   57 1961   10 00:25:14     52  М21         00:02:21( 34) 00:04:02( 31) 00:03:15( 32) 00:03:24( 33) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:09( 43) 00:02:03( 41) 00:02:36( 42) 00:01:37( 44) 00:03:03( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:21      00:06:23      00:09:38      00:13:02      00:14:38      00:15:47      00:17:50      00:20:26      00:22:03      00:25:06      
  53 Париевский Матвей         Санкт-Петербург      II     67 2002   9  00:51:38     53  М19         00:02:37( 34) 00:02:42( 31) 00:04:42( 35) 00:08:02( 32) 00:04:32( 33) 00:01:14( 40) 00:06:10( 42) 00:06:18( 41) 00:15:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:37      00:05:19      00:10:01      00:18:03      00:22:35      00:23:49      00:29:59      00:36:17      00:51:29      
  54 Мухитов Нажиб             Республика Татарстан МС     53 1950   8  00:23:20     54  М21         00:02:51( 31) 00:06:49( 32) 00:03:16( 33) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:37( 43) 00:01:23( 42) 00:02:44( 41) 00:02:08( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:02:51      00:09:40      00:12:56      00:14:19      00:16:56      00:18:19      00:21:03      00:23:11      
  55 Губин Виктор              Лично                МС     28 1949   8  00:30:38     55  М21         00:05:30( 31) 00:03:43( 33) 00:04:52( 32) 00:04:37( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:54( 42) 00:04:17( 41) 00:04:04( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:30      00:09:13      00:14:05      00:18:42      00:20:08      00:22:02      00:26:19      00:30:23      
  56 Нургалиев Юрий            Республика Башкортос КМС    20 1947   8  00:35:20     56  М21         00:04:23( 31) 00:06:15( 32) 00:05:25( 33) 00:01:55( 40) 00:03:29( 42) 00:04:37( 41) 00:02:54( 43) 00:06:11( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:23      00:10:38      00:16:03      00:17:58      00:21:27      00:26:04      00:28:58      00:35:09      
  57 Фалеев Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      КМС    55 1947   8  00:35:51     57  М21         00:08:22( 33) 00:05:00( 31) 00:05:07( 32) 00:03:46( 40) 00:03:33( 42) 00:02:51( 43) 00:03:12( 41) 00:03:49( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:08:22      00:13:22      00:18:29      00:22:15      00:25:48      00:28:39      00:31:51      00:35:40      
  58 Кияев Виктор              Лично                II     21 1948   8  00:48:26     58  М21         00:03:28( 31) 00:04:01( 33) 00:04:33( 32) 00:05:30( 40) 00:09:20( 42) 00:05:31( 41) 00:07:29( 43) 00:05:22( 41) 00:03:00( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:28      00:07:29      00:12:02      00:17:32      00:26:52      00:32:23      00:39:52      00:45:14      00:48:14      
  59 Судник Юрий               Московская область   МС     99 1946   6  00:26:25     59  М21         00:04:49( 31) 00:04:45( 32) 00:04:18( 40) 00:04:53( 42) 00:04:09( 41) 00:03:22( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:49      00:09:34      00:13:52      00:18:45      00:22:54      00:26:16      
  60 Кузьмин Вадим             Нижегородская област МСМК   85 1946   6  00:28:17     60  М21         00:05:01( 31) 00:05:26( 32) 00:03:57( 40) 00:04:35( 42) 00:05:00( 41) 00:04:06( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:01      00:10:27      00:14:24      00:18:59      00:23:59      00:28:05      
  61 Бурлаченко Василий        Санкт-Петербург      МС     29 1940   3  01:34:42     61  М21         00:04:02( 31) 00:03:44( 35) 01:26:35( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:02      00:07:46      01:34:21      
Главный судья                                   Карасик Н.Я.
Главный секретарь                               Савин Р.В.