Кубок России
по спортивной радиопеленгации
(радиоориентирование)
28 июня 2016 года, п.Рамонь

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж19, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 35)       4( 41)       5( 43)       6( 44)       7( 45)       8( 50)   
   1 Роговинская Полина        Самарская область    КМС    15 2000   8  00:46:45      1    00:04:58( 31) 00:05:44( 32) 00:04:16( 41) 00:09:52( 35) 00:06:22( 43) 00:04:23( 45) 00:06:50( 44) 00:04:12( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:58      00:10:42      00:14:58      00:24:50      00:31:12      00:35:35      00:42:25      00:46:37      
   2 Курелюк Екатерина         Самарская область    I       8 2001   8  00:53:25      2    00:06:35( 31) 00:06:51( 32) 00:05:34( 41) 00:10:55( 35) 00:06:49( 43) 00:04:01( 45) 00:08:03( 44) 00:04:29( 50) 
                                                                                           00:06:35      00:13:26      00:19:00      00:29:55      00:36:44      00:40:45      00:48:48      00:53:17      
   3 Годунова Анастасия        Ленинградская област КМС    22 1998   8  01:00:39      3    00:04:57( 31) 00:05:08( 32) 00:11:02( 41) 00:11:12( 35) 00:10:19( 43) 00:04:51( 45) 00:07:44( 44) 00:05:16( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:57      00:10:05      00:21:07      00:32:19      00:42:38      00:47:29      00:55:13      01:00:29      
   4 Писаренко Елена           Ленинградская област КМС    26 1997   8  01:01:59      4    00:10:54( 31) 00:11:15( 32) 00:04:47( 41) 00:11:12( 35) 00:06:18( 43) 00:03:50( 45) 00:08:34( 44) 00:05:00( 50) 
                                                                                           00:10:54      00:22:09      00:26:56      00:38:08      00:44:26      00:48:16      00:56:50      01:01:50      
   5 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    I      77 1999   8  01:02:08      5    00:07:23( 31) 00:04:45( 32) 00:04:05( 41) 00:07:11( 35) 00:07:36( 43) 00:03:49( 45) 00:21:47( 44) 00:05:23( 50) 
                                                                                           00:07:23      00:12:08      00:16:13      00:23:24      00:31:00      00:34:49      00:56:36      01:01:59      
   6 Овчинникова Татьяна       Ленинградская област МС     25 1997   8  01:03:49      6    00:08:42( 31) 00:04:58( 32) 00:04:26( 41) 00:07:15( 35) 00:07:01( 43) 00:04:14( 45) 00:21:53( 44) 00:05:12( 50) 
                                                                                           00:08:42      00:13:40      00:18:06      00:25:21      00:32:22      00:36:36      00:58:29      01:03:41      
   7 Пискарева Кристина        Самарская область    КМС    12 1999   8  01:06:30      7    00:07:24( 31) 00:05:39( 32) 00:07:16( 41) 00:07:02( 35) 00:07:35( 43) 00:04:09( 45) 00:21:38( 44) 00:05:39( 50) 
                                                                                           00:07:24      00:13:03      00:20:19      00:27:21      00:34:56      00:39:05      01:00:43      01:06:22      
   8 Лысова Яна                Владимирская область МС     46 1997   8  01:15:22      8    00:06:01( 31) 00:05:38( 32) 00:17:58( 31) 00:07:04( 41) 00:13:17( 35) 00:08:14( 43) 00:05:17( 45) 00:06:39( 44) 00:05:04( 50) 
                                                                                           00:06:01      00:11:39      00:29:37      00:36:41      00:49:58      00:58:12      01:03:29      01:10:08      01:15:12      
   9 Мельникова Надежда        Владимирская область КМС    47 2001   8  01:20:58      9    00:05:39( 31) 00:06:18( 32) 00:04:55( 41) 00:09:23( 35) 00:07:35( 43) 00:05:01( 45) 00:36:17( 44) 00:05:40( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:39      00:11:57      00:16:52      00:26:15      00:33:50      00:38:51      01:15:08      01:20:48      
  10 Степанова Татьяна         Рязанская область    II     81 2000   8  01:22:17     10    00:13:13( 31) 00:06:57( 32) 00:08:15( 41) 00:12:56( 35) 00:11:01( 43) 00:06:35( 45) 00:16:58( 44) 00:06:12( 50) 
                                                                                           00:13:13      00:20:10      00:28:25      00:41:21      00:52:22      00:58:57      01:15:55      01:22:07      
  11 Будаева Елена             Самарская область    КМС     2 1997   8  01:24:05     11    00:13:49( 32) 00:04:49( 41) 00:09:57( 35) 00:07:46( 43) 00:04:58( 45) 00:23:56( 44) 00:09:20( 31) 00:09:20( 50) 
                                                                                           00:13:49      00:18:38      00:28:35      00:36:21      00:41:19      01:05:15      01:14:35      01:23:55      
  12 Суворкина Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург      КМС    76 1999   7  01:08:44     12    00:07:03( 31) 00:08:56( 32) 00:05:03( 41) 00:12:14( 43) 00:06:19( 45) 00:22:11( 44) 00:06:46( 50) 
                                                                                           00:07:03      00:15:59      00:21:02      00:33:16      00:39:35      01:01:46      01:08:32      
  13 Гудина Арина              Республика Татарстан II     52 1999   7  02:01:36     13    00:17:40( 31) 00:06:09( 32) 00:05:30( 41) 00:16:44( 35) 00:10:29( 43) 00:05:22( 45) 00:59:31( 50) 
                                                                                           00:17:40      00:23:49      00:29:19      00:46:03      00:56:32      01:01:54      02:01:25      
  14 Палкина Кристина          Самарская область    I      11 1999   7  02:15:41     14    00:09:00( 31) 00:36:10( 32) 00:08:22( 41) 00:18:55( 35) 00:11:09( 43) 00:05:51( 45) 00:46:05( 50) 
                                                                                           00:09:00      00:45:10      00:53:32      01:12:27      01:23:36      01:29:27      02:15:32      
  15 Андреева Полина           Московская область   I      93 2001   6  01:10:19     15    00:17:29( 32) 00:08:03( 41) 00:11:31( 43) 00:07:59( 45) 00:16:00( 44) 00:09:06( 50) 
                                                                                           00:17:29      00:25:32      00:37:03      00:45:02      01:01:02      01:10:08      
  16 Сбоева Анна               Самарская область    КМС    16 1997   6  02:17:47     16    00:49:08( 32) 00:08:09( 41) 00:19:11( 35) 00:10:49( 43) 00:05:38( 45) 00:44:37( 50) 
                                                                                           00:49:08      00:57:17      01:16:28      01:27:17      01:32:55      02:17:32      
  17 Соловьева Мария           Владимирская область II     50 2002   5  01:20:12     17    00:24:06( 41) 00:21:25( 43) 00:06:12( 45) 00:21:57( 44) 00:06:23( 50) 
                                                                                           00:24:06      00:45:31      00:51:43      01:13:40      01:20:03      

Ж21, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат МестоГруппа Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 35)       4( 41)       5( 43)       6( 44)       7( 45)       8( 50)   
   1 Коломнина Екатерина       Московская область   ЗМС    96 1982   8  00:38:50      1  Ж21         00:04:46( 31) 00:04:26( 32) 00:03:34( 41) 00:06:46( 35) 00:05:45( 43) 00:03:38( 45) 00:05:52( 44) 00:03:54( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:46      00:09:12      00:12:46      00:19:32      00:25:17      00:28:55      00:34:47      00:38:41      
   2 Санникова Екатерина       Пензенская область   МСМК   92 1988   8  00:40:54      2  Ж21         00:07:03( 31) 00:04:10( 32) 00:03:37( 41) 00:06:16( 35) 00:05:39( 43) 00:03:44( 45) 00:05:38( 44) 00:04:39( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:03      00:11:13      00:14:50      00:21:06      00:26:45      00:30:29      00:36:07      00:40:46      
   3 Райкова Светлана          Санкт-Петербург      ЗМС    69 1986   8  00:41:11      3  Ж21         00:04:47( 31) 00:09:15( 32) 00:03:01( 41) 00:05:57( 35) 00:05:16( 43) 00:03:26( 45) 00:00:02( 45) 00:05:43( 44) 00:03:35( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:47      00:14:02      00:17:03      00:23:00      00:28:16      00:31:42      00:31:44      00:37:27      00:41:02      
   4 Расулова Ксения           Самарская область    МС     14 1992   8  00:41:48      4  Ж21         00:04:55( 31) 00:04:44( 32) 00:04:14( 41) 00:06:55( 35) 00:06:05( 43) 00:04:09( 45) 00:06:28( 44) 00:04:09( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:55      00:09:39      00:13:53      00:20:48      00:26:53      00:31:02      00:37:30      00:41:39      
   5 Платонова Ирина           Ленинградская област МС     27 1974   8  00:43:56      5  Ж21         00:05:37( 31) 00:04:59( 32) 00:04:08( 41) 00:08:02( 35) 00:06:22( 43) 00:04:11( 45) 00:06:18( 44) 00:04:11( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:37      00:10:36      00:14:44      00:22:46      00:29:08      00:33:19      00:39:37      00:43:48      
   6 Роговинская Полина        Самарская область    КМС    15 2000   8  00:46:45      6  Ж19         00:04:58( 31) 00:05:44( 32) 00:04:16( 41) 00:09:52( 35) 00:06:22( 43) 00:04:23( 45) 00:06:50( 44) 00:04:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:58      00:10:42      00:14:58      00:24:50      00:31:12      00:35:35      00:42:25      00:46:37      
   7 Щербань Татьяна           Свердловская область I      37 1996   8  00:47:22      7  Ж21         00:05:32( 31) 00:04:54( 32) 00:04:55( 41) 00:09:54( 35) 00:06:32( 43) 00:04:15( 45) 00:06:19( 44) 00:04:53( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:32      00:10:26      00:15:21      00:25:15      00:31:47      00:36:02      00:42:21      00:47:14      
   8 Жарко Надежда             Рязанская область    МСМК   79 1992   8  00:48:38      8  Ж21         00:05:01( 31) 00:03:29( 41) 00:08:37( 32) 00:09:49( 35) 00:05:56( 43) 00:03:46( 45) 00:05:44( 44) 00:06:06( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:01      00:08:30      00:17:07      00:26:56      00:32:52      00:36:38      00:42:22      00:48:28      
   9 Курелюк Екатерина         Самарская область    I       8 2001   8  00:53:25      9  Ж19         00:06:35( 31) 00:06:51( 32) 00:05:34( 41) 00:10:55( 35) 00:06:49( 43) 00:04:01( 45) 00:08:03( 44) 00:04:29( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:35      00:13:26      00:19:00      00:29:55      00:36:44      00:40:45      00:48:48      00:53:17      
  10 Гиклова Наталья           ХМАО-Югра            ЗМС    31 1983   8  00:56:17     10  Ж21         00:20:45( 31) 00:04:29( 32) 00:03:38( 41) 00:06:07( 35) 00:05:19( 43) 00:03:27( 45) 00:06:11( 44) 00:06:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:20:45      00:25:14      00:28:52      00:34:59      00:40:18      00:43:45      00:49:56      00:56:08      
  11 Панкратова Марина         Санкт-Петербург      МС     66 1972   8  00:59:23     11  Ж21         00:07:23( 31) 00:06:00( 32) 00:04:50( 41) 00:15:00( 35) 00:07:50( 43) 00:04:32( 45) 00:07:43( 44) 00:05:55( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:23      00:13:23      00:18:13      00:33:13      00:41:03      00:45:35      00:53:18      00:59:13      
  12 Каленова Светлана         Пензенская область   МСМК   88 1970   8  01:00:06     12  Ж21         00:06:12( 31) 00:05:32( 32) 00:04:51( 41) 00:15:09( 35) 00:07:49( 43) 00:04:45( 45) 00:09:25( 44) 00:06:13( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:12      00:11:44      00:16:35      00:31:44      00:39:33      00:44:18      00:53:43      00:59:56      
  13 Годунова Анастасия        Ленинградская област КМС    22 1998   8  01:00:39     13  Ж19         00:04:57( 31) 00:05:08( 32) 00:11:02( 41) 00:11:12( 35) 00:10:19( 43) 00:04:51( 45) 00:07:44( 44) 00:05:16( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:57      00:10:05      00:21:07      00:32:19      00:42:38      00:47:29      00:55:13      01:00:29      
  14 Писаренко Елена           Ленинградская област КМС    26 1997   8  01:01:59     14  Ж19         00:10:54( 31) 00:11:15( 32) 00:04:47( 41) 00:11:12( 35) 00:06:18( 43) 00:03:50( 45) 00:08:34( 44) 00:05:00( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:10:54      00:22:09      00:26:56      00:38:08      00:44:26      00:48:16      00:56:50      01:01:50      
  15 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    I      77 1999   8  01:02:08     15  Ж19         00:07:23( 31) 00:04:45( 32) 00:04:05( 41) 00:07:11( 35) 00:07:36( 43) 00:03:49( 45) 00:21:47( 44) 00:05:23( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:23      00:12:08      00:16:13      00:23:24      00:31:00      00:34:49      00:56:36      01:01:59      
  16 Овчинникова Татьяна       Ленинградская област МС     25 1997   8  01:03:49     16  Ж19         00:08:42( 31) 00:04:58( 32) 00:04:26( 41) 00:07:15( 35) 00:07:01( 43) 00:04:14( 45) 00:21:53( 44) 00:05:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:08:42      00:13:40      00:18:06      00:25:21      00:32:22      00:36:36      00:58:29      01:03:41      
  17 Пискарева Кристина        Самарская область    КМС    12 1999   8  01:06:30     17  Ж19         00:07:24( 31) 00:05:39( 32) 00:07:16( 41) 00:07:02( 35) 00:07:35( 43) 00:04:09( 45) 00:21:38( 44) 00:05:39( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:24      00:13:03      00:20:19      00:27:21      00:34:56      00:39:05      01:00:43      01:06:22      
  18 Фесенко Мария             Воронежская область        115 1994   8  01:09:40     18  Ж21         00:07:38( 31) 00:05:53( 32) 00:04:14( 41) 00:08:13( 35) 00:09:27( 43) 00:04:41( 45) 00:24:22( 44) 00:05:01( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:38      00:13:31      00:17:45      00:25:58      00:35:25      00:40:06      01:04:28      01:09:29      
  19 Лысова Яна                Владимирская область МС     46 1997   8  01:15:22     19  Ж19         00:06:01( 31) 00:05:38( 32) 00:17:58( 31) 00:07:04( 41) 00:13:17( 35) 00:08:14( 43) 00:05:17( 45) 00:06:39( 44) 00:05:04( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:01      00:11:39      00:29:37      00:36:41      00:49:58      00:58:12      01:03:29      01:10:08      01:15:12      
  20 Мельникова Надежда        Владимирская область КМС    47 2001   8  01:20:58     20  Ж19         00:05:39( 31) 00:06:18( 32) 00:04:55( 41) 00:09:23( 35) 00:07:35( 43) 00:05:01( 45) 00:36:17( 44) 00:05:40( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:39      00:11:57      00:16:52      00:26:15      00:33:50      00:38:51      01:15:08      01:20:48      
  21 Степанова Татьяна         Рязанская область    II     81 2000   8  01:22:17     21  Ж19         00:13:13( 31) 00:06:57( 32) 00:08:15( 41) 00:12:56( 35) 00:11:01( 43) 00:06:35( 45) 00:16:58( 44) 00:06:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:13:13      00:20:10      00:28:25      00:41:21      00:52:22      00:58:57      01:15:55      01:22:07      
  22 Будаева Елена             Самарская область    КМС     2 1997   8  01:24:05     22  Ж19         00:13:49( 32) 00:04:49( 41) 00:09:57( 35) 00:07:46( 43) 00:04:58( 45) 00:23:56( 44) 00:09:20( 31) 00:09:20( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:13:49      00:18:38      00:28:35      00:36:21      00:41:19      01:05:15      01:14:35      01:23:55      
  23 Суворкина Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург      КМС    76 1999   7  01:08:44     23  Ж19         00:07:03( 31) 00:08:56( 32) 00:05:03( 41) 00:12:14( 43) 00:06:19( 45) 00:22:11( 44) 00:06:46( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:03      00:15:59      00:21:02      00:33:16      00:39:35      01:01:46      01:08:32      
  24 Яковлева Елена            Санкт-Петербург      II     56 1968   7  01:20:42     24  Ж21         00:13:40( 31) 00:11:32( 32) 00:07:43( 41) 00:07:37( 43) 00:18:26( 45) 00:13:56( 44) 00:07:38( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:13:40      00:25:12      00:32:55      00:40:32      00:58:58      01:12:54      01:20:32      
  25 Гудина Арина              Республика Татарстан II     52 1999   7  02:01:36     25  Ж19         00:17:40( 31) 00:06:09( 32) 00:05:30( 41) 00:16:44( 35) 00:10:29( 43) 00:05:22( 45) 00:59:31( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:17:40      00:23:49      00:29:19      00:46:03      00:56:32      01:01:54      02:01:25      
  26 Палкина Кристина          Самарская область    I      11 1999   7  02:15:41     26  Ж19         00:09:00( 31) 00:36:10( 32) 00:08:22( 41) 00:18:55( 35) 00:11:09( 43) 00:05:51( 45) 00:46:05( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:09:00      00:45:10      00:53:32      01:12:27      01:23:36      01:29:27      02:15:32      
  27 Князева Светлана          Самарская область    МС      6 1964   6  00:51:37     27  Ж21         00:07:35( 31) 00:08:02( 32) 00:05:53( 41) 00:06:51( 43) 00:13:52( 44) 00:09:12( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:35      00:15:37      00:21:30      00:28:21      00:42:13      00:51:25      
  28 Королёва Галина           Владимирская область МСМК   43 1951   6  00:53:39     28  Ж21         00:08:18( 31) 00:07:49( 32) 00:06:30( 41) 00:07:49( 43) 00:15:12( 44) 00:07:50( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:08:18      00:16:07      00:22:37      00:30:26      00:45:38      00:53:28      
  29 Агафонова Татьяна         Свердловская область I      35 1949   6  00:57:25     29  Ж21         00:13:48( 31) 00:07:02( 32) 00:06:24( 41) 00:06:39( 43) 00:14:04( 44) 00:09:15( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:13:48      00:20:50      00:27:14      00:33:53      00:47:57      00:57:12      
  30 Андреева Полина           Московская область   I      93 2001   6  01:10:19     30  Ж19         00:17:29( 32) 00:08:03( 41) 00:11:31( 43) 00:07:59( 45) 00:16:00( 44) 00:09:06( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:17:29      00:25:32      00:37:03      00:45:02      01:01:02      01:10:08      
  31 Гулиева Галина            Московская область   МС     59 1953   6  01:11:58     31  Ж21         00:14:29( 32) 00:06:49( 41) 00:11:45( 43) 00:15:11( 31) 00:15:53( 44) 00:07:40( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:14:29      00:21:18      00:33:03      00:48:14      01:04:07      01:11:47      
  32 Макеева Надежда           Санкт-Петербург      III    74 1963   6  01:44:41     32  Ж21         00:06:28( 31) 00:06:57( 32) 00:05:02( 41) 00:06:42( 43) 01:14:15( 44) 00:05:04( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:28      00:13:25      00:18:27      00:25:09      01:39:24      01:44:28      
  33 Сбоева Анна               Самарская область    КМС    16 1997   6  02:17:47     33  Ж19         00:49:08( 32) 00:08:09( 41) 00:19:11( 35) 00:10:49( 43) 00:05:38( 45) 00:44:37( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:49:08      00:57:17      01:16:28      01:27:17      01:32:55      02:17:32      
  34 Савиных Лариса            Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   54 1963   5  00:57:06     34  Ж21         00:25:23( 31) 00:05:53( 32) 00:05:27( 41) 00:15:38( 44) 00:04:34( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:25:23      00:31:16      00:36:43      00:52:21      00:56:55      
  35 Андрюнина Алла            Рязанская область    МС     78 1965   5  01:00:47     35  Ж21         00:13:00( 32) 00:06:16( 41) 00:06:38( 43) 00:07:36( 31) 00:27:05( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:13:00      00:19:16      00:25:54      00:33:30      01:00:35      
  36 Смирнова Екатерина        Самарская область    МС     17 1995   5  01:01:04     36  Ж21         00:04:39( 31) 00:23:03( 32) 00:05:47( 31) 00:09:08( 45) 00:11:26( 44) 00:06:49( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:39      00:27:42      00:33:29      00:42:37      00:54:03      01:00:52      
  37 Соловьева Мария           Владимирская область II     50 2002   5  01:20:12     37  Ж19         00:24:06( 41) 00:21:25( 43) 00:06:12( 45) 00:21:57( 44) 00:06:23( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:24:06      00:45:31      00:51:43      01:13:40      01:20:03      

М19, 9 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 41)       6( 42)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 50)   
   1 Шуленин Данила            Санкт-Петербург      I     106 2001   9  00:51:11      1    00:05:50( 34) 00:04:07( 42) 00:03:33( 32) 00:03:35( 41) 00:04:17( 31) 00:08:35( 35) 00:08:27( 45) 00:08:25( 44) 00:04:16( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:50      00:09:57      00:13:30      00:17:05      00:21:22      00:29:57      00:38:24      00:46:49      00:51:05      
   2 Целиков Сергей            Владимирская область МС     51 1997   9  00:54:07      2    00:05:19( 34) 00:02:42( 42) 00:02:50( 32) 00:03:28( 41) 00:08:17( 35) 00:09:45( 45) 00:08:17( 31) 00:09:51( 44) 00:03:30( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:19      00:08:01      00:10:51      00:14:19      00:22:36      00:32:21      00:40:38      00:50:29      00:53:59      
   3 Иванов Никита             Санкт-Петербург      I      75 1999   9  00:54:13      3    00:11:25( 31) 00:08:01( 44) 00:05:00( 45) 00:07:12( 35) 00:04:59( 41) 00:02:54( 32) 00:04:05( 42) 00:02:18( 34) 00:08:11( 50) 
                                                                                           00:11:25      00:19:26      00:24:26      00:31:38      00:36:37      00:39:31      00:43:36      00:45:54      00:54:05      
   4 Спектор Илья              Самарская область    II     18 2002   9  00:58:00      4    00:05:58( 34) 00:03:34( 42) 00:03:32( 32) 00:04:32( 41) 00:11:28( 35) 00:10:17( 31) 00:06:55( 45) 00:06:17( 44) 00:05:20( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:58      00:09:32      00:13:04      00:17:36      00:29:04      00:39:21      00:46:16      00:52:33      00:57:53      
   5 Ковалев Тимофей           Санкт-Петербург      II     64 1999   9  01:04:35      5    00:05:06( 31) 00:05:11( 42) 00:03:41( 34) 00:06:22( 32) 00:16:46( 41) 00:06:22( 35) 00:10:38( 45) 00:06:20( 44) 00:04:00( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:06      00:10:17      00:13:58      00:20:20      00:37:06      00:43:28      00:54:06      01:00:26      01:04:26      
   6 Попов Борис               Владимирская область II     48 2001   9  01:04:44      6    00:06:51( 34) 00:05:06( 42) 00:05:22( 31) 00:04:54( 32) 00:04:59( 41) 00:10:00( 35) 00:10:37( 45) 00:12:37( 44) 00:04:09( 50) 
                                                                                           00:06:51      00:11:57      00:17:19      00:22:13      00:27:12      00:37:12      00:47:49      01:00:26      01:04:35      
   7 Галяшин Алексей           Самарская область    I       3 1999   9  01:05:35      7    00:07:42( 34) 00:05:36( 42) 00:04:24( 32) 00:05:02( 41) 00:11:17( 35) 00:10:13( 31) 00:08:00( 45) 00:08:33( 44) 00:04:39( 50) 
                                                                                           00:07:42      00:13:18      00:17:42      00:22:44      00:34:01      00:44:14      00:52:14      01:00:47      01:05:26      
   8 Квасов Максим             Владимирская область I      42 2001   9  01:08:43      8    00:05:55( 31) 00:06:30( 42) 00:03:52( 34) 00:05:47( 32) 00:10:54( 41) 00:06:26( 35) 00:10:49( 45) 00:12:38( 44) 00:05:43( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:55      00:12:25      00:16:17      00:22:04      00:32:58      00:39:24      00:50:13      01:02:51      01:08:34      
   9 Котов Вячеслав            Санкт-Петербург      I       1 2001   9  01:14:38      9    00:15:54( 34) 00:03:21( 42) 00:09:16( 32) 00:03:37( 41) 00:03:52( 31) 00:13:02( 35) 00:09:56( 45) 00:09:31( 44) 00:06:01( 50) 
                                                                                           00:15:54      00:19:15      00:28:31      00:32:08      00:36:00      00:49:02      00:58:58      01:08:29      01:14:30      
  10 Комаров Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург      II     73 2001   9  01:18:14     10    00:04:11( 31) 00:04:38( 42) 00:02:28( 34) 00:04:05( 32) 00:03:39( 41) 00:06:57( 35) 00:42:56( 45) 00:05:30( 44) 00:03:41( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:11      00:08:49      00:11:17      00:15:22      00:19:01      00:25:58      01:08:54      01:14:24      01:18:05      
  11 Костин Данил              Рязанская область    I      80 1999   9  01:26:20     11    00:07:39( 31) 00:07:27( 42) 00:02:30( 34) 00:21:41( 32) 00:04:14( 41) 00:08:35( 35) 00:21:52( 45) 00:07:20( 44) 00:04:53( 50) 
                                                                                           00:07:39      00:15:06      00:17:36      00:39:17      00:43:31      00:52:06      01:13:58      01:21:18      01:26:11      
  12 Гостюжев Арсений          Пензенская область   I      87 2001   9  01:36:04     12    00:05:23( 34) 00:12:03( 42) 00:05:28( 32) 00:05:33( 41) 00:12:20( 35) 00:14:05( 45) 00:26:24( 31) 00:09:22( 44) 00:05:17( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:23      00:17:26      00:22:54      00:28:27      00:40:47      00:54:52      01:21:16      01:30:38      01:35:55      
  13 Вильбицкий Александр      Санкт-Петербург      II     62 2002   9  01:37:27     13    00:11:01( 31) 00:06:33( 42) 00:04:28( 34) 00:07:53( 32) 00:09:22( 41) 00:12:49( 35) 00:14:47( 45) 00:24:54( 44) 00:05:29( 50) 
                                                                                           00:11:01      00:17:34      00:22:02      00:29:55      00:39:17      00:52:06      01:06:53      01:31:47      01:37:16      
  14 Бакчинов Владимир         ХМАО-Югра            МС     30 1998   9  01:41:24     14    00:04:02( 34) 00:03:42( 42) 00:03:51( 32) 00:03:16( 41) 00:05:43( 31) 01:03:34( 35) 00:08:44( 45) 00:05:34( 44) 00:02:52( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:02      00:07:44      00:11:35      00:14:51      00:20:34      01:24:08      01:32:52      01:38:26      01:41:18      
  15 Соболин Даниил            Московская область   I      60 2000   8  02:07:35     15    00:06:03( 31) 00:04:18( 42) 00:03:29( 34) 00:23:37( 32) 00:43:29( 41) 00:06:42( 35) 00:08:54( 45) 00:30:54( 50) 
                                                                                           00:06:03      00:10:21      00:13:50      00:37:27      01:20:56      01:27:38      01:36:32      02:07:26      
  16 Васильев Никита           Владимирская область МС     39 1998   7  01:02:47     16    00:04:29( 42) 00:02:48( 34) 00:19:46( 41) 00:06:51( 35) 00:08:25( 45) 00:08:21( 44) 00:11:58( 50) 
                                                                                           00:04:29      00:07:17      00:27:03      00:33:54      00:42:19      00:50:40      01:02:38      
  17 Соболин Денис             Московская область   МС     61 1997   7  01:33:17     17    00:09:12( 34) 00:09:33( 42) 00:23:58( 41) 00:16:48( 35) 00:17:06( 45) 00:09:39( 44) 00:06:53( 50) 
                                                                                           00:09:12      00:18:45      00:42:43      00:59:31      01:16:37      01:26:16      01:33:09      
  18 Данилюк Алексей           Самарская область    II      4 2002   6  01:57:29     18    00:11:10( 34) 00:13:40( 42) 00:16:17( 41) 00:29:01( 35) 00:10:11( 45) 00:37:01( 50) 
                                                                                           00:11:10      00:24:50      00:41:07      01:10:08      01:20:19      01:57:20      
  19 Данчишен Даниил           Санкт-Петербург      КМС     7 2002   5  01:05:14     19    00:05:24( 34) 00:09:04( 42) 00:20:32( 41) 00:10:04( 35) 00:19:52( 50) 
                                                                                           00:05:24      00:14:28      00:35:00      00:45:04      01:04:56      
  20 Торосян Андрей            Республика Татарстан Iю    103 2000   5  01:39:38     20    00:10:52( 31) 01:03:29( 35) 00:08:57( 45) 00:07:29( 44) 00:08:40( 50) 
                                                                                           00:10:52      01:14:21      01:23:18      01:30:47      01:39:27      
  21 Мельников Дмитрий         Пензенская область   II     89 2002   2  00:46:53     21    00:34:35( 44) 00:12:08( 50) 
                                                                                           00:34:35      00:46:43      

М21, 9 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат МестоГруппа Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 41)       6( 42)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 50)   
   1 Киргетов Михаил           Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   63 1970   9  00:46:10      1  М21         00:04:32( 34) 00:02:44( 42) 00:05:14( 31) 00:08:29( 32) 00:03:26( 41) 00:05:44( 35) 00:07:31( 45) 00:04:52( 44) 00:03:30( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:32      00:07:16      00:12:30      00:20:59      00:24:25      00:30:09      00:37:40      00:42:32      00:46:02      
   2 Родионов Иван             Санкт-Петербург      МС     71 1992   9  00:46:51      2  М21         00:04:44( 34) 00:04:46( 42) 00:03:40( 32) 00:02:48( 41) 00:03:00( 31) 00:07:15( 35) 00:10:02( 45) 00:07:01( 44) 00:03:27( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:44      00:09:30      00:13:10      00:15:58      00:18:58      00:26:13      00:36:15      00:43:16      00:46:43      
   3 Шаршенов Бактыбек         ХМАО-Югра            ЗМС    33 1967   9  00:49:07      3  М21         00:05:22( 34) 00:02:47( 42) 00:03:08( 32) 00:03:30( 41) 00:06:56( 35) 00:00:12( 35) 00:09:11( 31) 00:06:43( 45) 00:06:27( 44) 00:04:41( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:22      00:08:09      00:11:17      00:14:47      00:21:43      00:21:55      00:31:06      00:37:49      00:44:16      00:48:57      
   4 Кузнецов Роман            Ленинградская област МС     24 1979   9  00:50:42      4  М21         00:08:41( 31) 00:03:38( 42) 00:02:15( 34) 00:08:21( 32) 00:03:08( 41) 00:06:26( 35) 00:08:36( 45) 00:05:41( 44) 00:03:47( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:08:41      00:12:19      00:14:34      00:22:55      00:26:03      00:32:29      00:41:05      00:46:46      00:50:33      
   5 Шуленин Данила            Санкт-Петербург      I     106 2001   9  00:51:11      5  М19         00:05:50( 34) 00:04:07( 42) 00:03:33( 32) 00:03:35( 41) 00:04:17( 31) 00:08:35( 35) 00:08:27( 45) 00:08:25( 44) 00:04:16( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:50      00:09:57      00:13:30      00:17:05      00:21:22      00:29:57      00:38:24      00:46:49      00:51:05      
   6 Слотин Вадим              Нижегородская област КМС    83 1967   9  00:51:52      6  М21         00:05:47( 34) 00:03:18( 42) 00:04:05( 32) 00:05:18( 41) 00:06:51( 35) 00:09:32( 31) 00:07:17( 45) 00:06:05( 44) 00:03:31( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:47      00:09:05      00:13:10      00:18:28      00:25:19      00:34:51      00:42:08      00:48:13      00:51:44      
   7 Родионов Богдан           Санкт-Петербург      МС     70 1996   9  00:52:28      7  М21         00:03:57( 31) 00:03:52( 42) 00:02:29( 34) 00:03:47( 32) 00:02:55( 41) 00:16:10( 35) 00:07:42( 45) 00:07:59( 44) 00:03:29( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:03:57      00:07:49      00:10:18      00:14:05      00:17:00      00:33:10      00:40:52      00:48:51      00:52:20      
   8 Целиков Сергей            Владимирская область МС     51 1997   9  00:54:07      8  М19         00:05:19( 34) 00:02:42( 42) 00:02:50( 32) 00:03:28( 41) 00:08:17( 35) 00:09:45( 45) 00:08:17( 31) 00:09:51( 44) 00:03:30( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:19      00:08:01      00:10:51      00:14:19      00:22:36      00:32:21      00:40:38      00:50:29      00:53:59      
   9 Иванов Никита             Санкт-Петербург      I      75 1999   9  00:54:13      9  М19         00:11:25( 31) 00:08:01( 44) 00:05:00( 45) 00:07:12( 35) 00:04:59( 41) 00:02:54( 32) 00:04:05( 42) 00:02:18( 34) 00:08:11( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:11:25      00:19:26      00:24:26      00:31:38      00:36:37      00:39:31      00:43:36      00:45:54      00:54:05      
  10 Гулиев Чермен             Московская область   ЗМС    58 1952   9  00:56:35     10  М21         00:05:59( 34) 00:03:03( 42) 00:03:44( 32) 00:03:55( 41) 00:03:23( 31) 00:10:16( 35) 00:09:55( 45) 00:12:26( 44) 00:03:46( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:59      00:09:02      00:12:46      00:16:41      00:20:04      00:30:20      00:40:15      00:52:41      00:56:27      
  11 Спектор Илья              Самарская область    II     18 2002   9  00:58:00     11  М19         00:05:58( 34) 00:03:34( 42) 00:03:32( 32) 00:04:32( 41) 00:11:28( 35) 00:10:17( 31) 00:06:55( 45) 00:06:17( 44) 00:05:20( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:58      00:09:32      00:13:04      00:17:36      00:29:04      00:39:21      00:46:16      00:52:33      00:57:53      
  12 Шимбаревич Сергей         Московская область   МС    100 1979   9  00:58:35     12  М21         00:05:43( 34) 00:02:51( 42) 00:04:50( 32) 00:03:56( 41) 00:06:12( 35) 00:08:55( 45) 00:14:08( 44) 00:06:13( 31) 00:05:38( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:43      00:08:34      00:13:24      00:17:20      00:23:32      00:32:27      00:46:35      00:52:48      00:58:26      
  13 Чегодаев Александр        Нижегородская област КМС    84 1964   9  01:01:08     13  М21         00:04:45( 31) 00:06:50( 42) 00:03:05( 34) 00:06:31( 32) 00:04:13( 41) 00:12:28( 35) 00:07:17( 43) 00:04:05( 45) 00:06:59( 44) 00:04:45( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:45      00:11:35      00:14:40      00:21:11      00:25:24      00:37:52      00:45:09      00:49:14      00:56:13      01:00:58      
  14 Казымов Владислав         Ленинградская област МС     23 1974   9  01:01:59     14  М21         00:05:10( 34) 00:05:57( 42) 00:03:45( 32) 00:12:05( 41) 00:06:01( 35) 00:08:53( 31) 00:07:33( 45) 00:07:28( 44) 00:04:57( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:10      00:11:07      00:14:52      00:26:57      00:32:58      00:41:51      00:49:24      00:56:52      01:01:49      
  15 Годунов Эдуард            Владимирская область МС     40 1969   9  01:02:20     15  М21         00:05:27( 34) 00:05:43( 42) 00:03:34( 32) 00:08:40( 41) 00:05:44( 35) 00:07:41( 45) 00:13:09( 31) 00:08:10( 44) 00:04:03( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:27      00:11:10      00:14:44      00:23:24      00:29:08      00:36:49      00:49:58      00:58:08      01:02:11      
  16 Бурдейный Владимир        Московская область   МС     94 1981   9  01:03:35     16  М21         00:06:12( 34) 00:03:56( 42) 00:09:03( 32) 00:04:20( 41) 00:08:51( 35) 00:08:30( 45) 00:08:11( 31) 00:09:24( 44) 00:04:58( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:12      00:10:08      00:19:11      00:23:31      00:32:22      00:40:52      00:49:03      00:58:27      01:03:25      
  17 Ковалев Тимофей           Санкт-Петербург      II     64 1999   9  01:04:35     17  М19         00:05:06( 31) 00:05:11( 42) 00:03:41( 34) 00:06:22( 32) 00:16:46( 41) 00:06:22( 35) 00:10:38( 45) 00:06:20( 44) 00:04:00( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:06      00:10:17      00:13:58      00:20:20      00:37:06      00:43:28      00:54:06      01:00:26      01:04:26      
  18 Попов Борис               Владимирская область II     48 2001   9  01:04:44     18  М19         00:06:51( 34) 00:05:06( 42) 00:05:22( 31) 00:04:54( 32) 00:04:59( 41) 00:10:00( 35) 00:10:37( 45) 00:12:37( 44) 00:04:09( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:51      00:11:57      00:17:19      00:22:13      00:27:12      00:37:12      00:47:49      01:00:26      01:04:35      
  19 Максимов Сергей           Самарская область    КМС     9 1990   9  01:04:53     19  М21         00:05:30( 34) 00:02:41( 42) 00:16:16( 32) 00:03:11( 41) 00:07:47( 35) 00:07:35( 45) 00:09:28( 44) 00:06:27( 31) 00:05:49( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:30      00:08:11      00:24:27      00:27:38      00:35:25      00:43:00      00:52:28      00:58:55      01:04:44      
  20 Галяшин Алексей           Самарская область    I       3 1999   9  01:05:35     20  М19         00:07:42( 34) 00:05:36( 42) 00:04:24( 32) 00:05:02( 41) 00:11:17( 35) 00:10:13( 31) 00:08:00( 45) 00:08:33( 44) 00:04:39( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:42      00:13:18      00:17:42      00:22:44      00:34:01      00:44:14      00:52:14      01:00:47      01:05:26      
  21 Квасов Максим             Владимирская область I      42 2001   9  01:08:43     21  М19         00:05:55( 31) 00:06:30( 42) 00:03:52( 34) 00:05:47( 32) 00:10:54( 41) 00:06:26( 35) 00:10:49( 45) 00:12:38( 44) 00:05:43( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:55      00:12:25      00:16:17      00:22:04      00:32:58      00:39:24      00:50:13      01:02:51      01:08:34      
  22 Петров Вадим              Санкт-Петербург      МСМК  107 1969   9  01:09:03     22  М21         00:07:11( 34) 00:03:45( 42) 00:04:26( 32) 00:04:22( 41) 00:09:04( 35) 00:11:27( 45) 00:08:54( 31) 00:13:43( 44) 00:06:01( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:11      00:10:56      00:15:22      00:19:44      00:28:48      00:40:15      00:49:09      01:02:52      01:08:53      
  23 Сорокин Илья              Московская область   КМС    98 1971   9  01:12:20     23  М21         00:06:07( 34) 00:03:59( 42) 00:07:58( 32) 00:03:41( 41) 00:06:44( 31) 00:16:20( 35) 00:11:31( 45) 00:09:35( 44) 00:06:15( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:07      00:10:06      00:18:04      00:21:45      00:28:29      00:44:49      00:56:20      01:05:55      01:12:10      
  24 Котов Вячеслав            Санкт-Петербург      I       1 2001   9  01:14:38     24  М19         00:15:54( 34) 00:03:21( 42) 00:09:16( 32) 00:03:37( 41) 00:03:52( 31) 00:13:02( 35) 00:09:56( 45) 00:09:31( 44) 00:06:01( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:15:54      00:19:15      00:28:31      00:32:08      00:36:00      00:49:02      00:58:58      01:08:29      01:14:30      
  25 Комаров Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург      II     73 2001   9  01:18:14     25  М19         00:04:11( 31) 00:04:38( 42) 00:02:28( 34) 00:04:05( 32) 00:03:39( 41) 00:06:57( 35) 00:42:56( 45) 00:05:30( 44) 00:03:41( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:11      00:08:49      00:11:17      00:15:22      00:19:01      00:25:58      01:08:54      01:14:24      01:18:05      
  26 Костин Данил              Рязанская область    I      80 1999   9  01:26:20     26  М19         00:07:39( 31) 00:07:27( 42) 00:02:30( 34) 00:21:41( 32) 00:04:14( 41) 00:08:35( 35) 00:21:52( 45) 00:07:20( 44) 00:04:53( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:39      00:15:06      00:17:36      00:39:17      00:43:31      00:52:06      01:13:58      01:21:18      01:26:11      
  27 Прасолов Иван             ХМАО-Югра            МС     32 1981   9  01:28:28     27  М21         00:06:15( 31) 00:05:48( 42) 00:04:32( 32) 00:06:34( 34) 00:10:30( 41) 00:08:25( 35) 00:07:06( 43) 00:04:39( 45) 00:30:03( 44) 00:04:25( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:15      00:12:03      00:16:35      00:23:09      00:33:39      00:42:04      00:49:10      00:53:49      01:23:52      01:28:17      
  28 Муковнин Павел            Самарская область    МС     10 1989   9  01:33:28     28  М21         00:05:29( 34) 00:02:57( 42) 00:31:12( 32) 00:06:04( 31) 00:04:49( 41) 00:16:47( 35) 00:12:13( 45) 00:08:53( 44) 00:04:52( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:29      00:08:26      00:39:38      00:45:42      00:50:31      01:07:18      01:19:31      01:28:24      01:33:16      
  29 Гостюжев Арсений          Пензенская область   I      87 2001   9  01:36:04     29  М19         00:05:23( 34) 00:12:03( 42) 00:05:28( 32) 00:05:33( 41) 00:12:20( 35) 00:14:05( 45) 00:26:24( 31) 00:09:22( 44) 00:05:17( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:23      00:17:26      00:22:54      00:28:27      00:40:47      00:54:52      01:21:16      01:30:38      01:35:55      
  30 Вильбицкий Александр      Санкт-Петербург      II     62 2002   9  01:37:27     30  М19         00:11:01( 31) 00:06:33( 42) 00:04:28( 34) 00:07:53( 32) 00:09:22( 41) 00:12:49( 35) 00:14:47( 45) 00:24:54( 44) 00:05:29( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:11:01      00:17:34      00:22:02      00:29:55      00:39:17      00:52:06      01:06:53      01:31:47      01:37:16      
  31 Бакчинов Владимир         ХМАО-Югра            МС     30 1998   9  01:41:24     31  М19         00:04:02( 34) 00:03:42( 42) 00:03:51( 32) 00:03:16( 41) 00:05:43( 31) 01:03:34( 35) 00:08:44( 45) 00:05:34( 44) 00:02:52( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:02      00:07:44      00:11:35      00:14:51      00:20:34      01:24:08      01:32:52      01:38:26      01:41:18      
  32 Романов Виктор            Лично                МСМК   57 1961   8  00:37:41     32  М21         00:05:08( 34) 00:03:07( 42) 00:02:59( 32) 00:03:14( 41) 00:03:01( 31) 00:07:01( 45) 00:07:39( 44) 00:05:23( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:08      00:08:15      00:11:14      00:14:28      00:17:29      00:24:30      00:32:09      00:37:32      
  33 Кручинин Эдуард           Владимирская область МС     44 1966   8  00:45:42     33  М21         00:06:03( 34) 00:04:09( 42) 00:03:14( 32) 00:07:19( 41) 00:03:29( 31) 00:09:03( 45) 00:08:29( 44) 00:03:48( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:03      00:10:12      00:13:26      00:20:45      00:24:14      00:33:17      00:41:46      00:45:34      
  34 Кудинов Алексей           Санкт-Петербург      МС     65 1960   8  00:47:11     34  М21         00:07:07( 34) 00:03:55( 42) 00:04:46( 32) 00:05:01( 41) 00:04:14( 31) 00:09:09( 45) 00:07:54( 44) 00:04:56( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:07      00:11:02      00:15:48      00:20:49      00:25:03      00:34:12      00:42:06      00:47:02      
  35 Бурда Юрий                Санкт-Петербург      МС     38 1965   8  00:48:06     35  М21         00:05:39( 34) 00:03:45( 42) 00:07:46( 32) 00:09:26( 41) 00:03:47( 31) 00:07:13( 45) 00:07:04( 44) 00:03:18( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:39      00:09:24      00:17:10      00:26:36      00:30:23      00:37:36      00:44:40      00:47:58      
  36 Сушилин Сергей            Самарская область    МС     19 1990   8  01:08:33     36  М21         00:04:55( 34) 00:04:23( 42) 00:03:33( 32) 00:03:41( 41) 00:03:03( 31) 00:10:31( 35) 00:10:17( 45) 00:28:01( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:55      00:09:18      00:12:51      00:16:32      00:19:35      00:30:06      00:40:23      01:08:24      
  37 Попов Руслан              Владимирская область I      49 1968   8  01:11:07     37  М21         00:04:16( 31) 00:03:12( 42) 00:07:47( 34) 00:05:52( 32) 00:03:13( 41) 00:05:44( 35) 00:07:39( 45) 00:33:11( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:16      00:07:28      00:15:15      00:21:07      00:24:20      00:30:04      00:37:43      01:10:54      
  38 Санников Роман            Пензенская область   МС     91 1984   8  01:12:00     38  М21         00:04:56( 34) 00:13:53( 42) 00:02:36( 32) 00:03:37( 41) 00:02:48( 31) 00:18:07( 35) 00:10:07( 45) 00:10:55( 44) 
                                                                                                     00:04:56      00:18:49      00:21:25      00:25:02      00:27:50      00:45:57      00:56:04      01:06:59      
  39 Королев Дмитрий           Московская область   МС     97 1969   8  01:15:38     39  М21         00:12:19( 34) 00:04:31( 42) 00:05:56( 31) 00:05:16( 32) 00:04:32( 41) 00:07:13( 35) 00:09:06( 45) 00:26:21( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:12:19      00:16:50      00:22:46      00:28:02      00:32:34      00:39:47      00:48:53      01:15:14      
  40 Шахназарян Армен          Воронежская область        114 1961   8  01:23:07     40  М21         00:11:59( 34) 00:08:15( 42) 00:03:47( 32) 00:13:02( 41) 00:05:22( 31) 00:17:53( 45) 00:15:12( 44) 00:07:20( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:11:59      00:20:14      00:24:01      00:37:03      00:42:25      01:00:18      01:15:30      01:22:50      
  41 Соколов Михаил            Санкт-Петербург      МС     72 1973   8  01:45:41     41  М21         00:06:22( 34) 00:03:43( 42) 00:03:16( 32) 00:07:00( 42) 00:09:16( 31) 00:12:58( 41) 00:16:51( 35) 00:11:54( 45) 00:34:04( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:22      00:10:05      00:13:21      00:20:21      00:29:37      00:42:35      00:59:26      01:11:20      01:45:24      
  42 Соболин Сергей            Московская область   МС    111 1970   8  01:51:38     42  М21         00:11:48( 31) 00:11:35( 42) 00:05:18( 34) 00:08:45( 32) 00:08:34( 41) 00:14:07( 35) 00:18:16( 45) 00:32:59( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:11:48      00:23:23      00:28:41      00:37:26      00:46:00      01:00:07      01:18:23      01:51:22      
  43 Соболин Даниил            Московская область   I      60 2000   8  02:07:35     43  М19         00:06:03( 31) 00:04:18( 42) 00:03:29( 34) 00:23:37( 32) 00:43:29( 41) 00:06:42( 35) 00:08:54( 45) 00:30:54( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:06:03      00:10:21      00:13:50      00:37:27      01:20:56      01:27:38      01:36:32      02:07:26      
  44 Бургонутдинов Альберт     Свердловская область МС     34 1960   7  00:42:35     44  М21         00:05:37( 34) 00:02:56( 42) 00:03:53( 32) 00:03:45( 41) 00:07:57( 45) 00:12:37( 44) 00:05:41( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:37      00:08:33      00:12:26      00:16:11      00:24:08      00:36:45      00:42:26      
  45 Мухитов Нажиб             Республика Татарстан МС     53 1950   7  00:45:21     45  М21         00:07:03( 34) 00:03:16( 42) 00:04:26( 32) 00:06:41( 31) 00:07:59( 45) 00:10:31( 44) 00:05:18( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:07:03      00:10:19      00:14:45      00:21:26      00:29:25      00:39:56      00:45:14      
  46 Ольков Юрий               Свердловская область КМС    36 1958   7  00:52:20     46  М21         00:04:42( 34) 00:02:36( 42) 00:02:50( 32) 00:10:07( 31) 00:06:20( 45) 00:21:48( 44) 00:03:48( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:42      00:07:18      00:10:08      00:20:15      00:26:35      00:48:23      00:52:11      
  47 Васильев Никита           Владимирская область МС     39 1998   7  01:02:47     47  М19         00:04:29( 42) 00:02:48( 34) 00:19:46( 41) 00:06:51( 35) 00:08:25( 45) 00:08:21( 44) 00:11:58( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:04:29      00:07:17      00:27:03      00:33:54      00:42:19      00:50:40      01:02:38      
  48 Фалеев Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      КМС    55 1947   7  01:08:33     48  М21         00:09:48( 34) 00:06:00( 42) 00:05:13( 32) 00:08:35( 31) 00:18:13( 45) 00:13:01( 44) 00:07:33( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:09:48      00:15:48      00:21:01      00:29:36      00:47:49      01:00:50      01:08:23      
  49 Соболин Денис             Московская область   МС     61 1997   7  01:33:17     49  М19         00:09:12( 34) 00:09:33( 42) 00:23:58( 41) 00:16:48( 35) 00:17:06( 45) 00:09:39( 44) 00:06:53( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:09:12      00:18:45      00:42:43      00:59:31      01:16:37      01:26:16      01:33:09      
  50 Нургалиев Юрий            Республика Башкортос КМС    20 1947   7  01:33:30     50  М21         00:09:07( 34) 00:06:18( 42) 00:05:00( 32) 00:32:56( 31) 00:08:57( 43) 00:06:38( 45) 00:14:14( 44) 00:10:01( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:09:07      00:15:25      00:20:25      00:53:21      01:02:18      01:08:56      01:23:10      01:33:11      
  51 Цветков Алексей           Воронежская область        113 1985   7  01:35:03     51  М21         00:05:14( 31) 00:30:22( 34) 00:04:24( 32) 00:08:12( 41) 00:08:40( 35) 00:13:01( 45) 00:24:53( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:14      00:35:36      00:40:00      00:48:12      00:56:52      01:09:53      01:34:46      
  52 Данилюк Алексей           Самарская область    II      4 2002   6  01:57:29     52  М19         00:11:10( 34) 00:13:40( 42) 00:16:17( 41) 00:29:01( 35) 00:10:11( 45) 00:37:01( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:11:10      00:24:50      00:41:07      01:10:08      01:20:19      01:57:20      
  53 Судник Юрий               Московская область   МС     99 1946   5  00:48:40     53  М21         00:08:46( 34) 00:08:06( 42) 00:13:32( 31) 00:10:19( 44) 00:07:48( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:08:46      00:16:52      00:30:24      00:40:43      00:48:31      
  54 Бурлаченко Василий        Санкт-Петербург      МС     29 1940   5  00:54:52     54  М21         00:15:09( 34) 00:08:05( 42) 00:13:52( 31) 00:10:16( 44) 00:07:14( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:15:09      00:23:14      00:37:06      00:47:22      00:54:36      
  55 Данчишен Даниил           Санкт-Петербург      КМС     7 2002   5  01:05:14     55  М19         00:05:24( 34) 00:09:04( 42) 00:20:32( 41) 00:10:04( 35) 00:19:52( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:05:24      00:14:28      00:35:00      00:45:04      01:04:56      
  56 Торосян Андрей            Республика Татарстан Iю    103 2000   5  01:39:38     56  М19         00:10:52( 31) 01:03:29( 35) 00:08:57( 45) 00:07:29( 44) 00:08:40( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:10:52      01:14:21      01:23:18      01:30:47      01:39:27      
  57 Губин Виктор              Лично                МС     28 1949   5  02:01:53     57  М21         00:10:57( 34) 00:11:52( 42) 00:18:59( 32) 00:08:28( 31) 00:13:24( 45) 
                                                                                                     00:10:57      00:22:49      00:41:48      00:50:16      01:03:40      
  58 Мельников Дмитрий         Пензенская область   II     89 2002   2  00:46:53     58  М19         00:34:35( 44) 00:12:08( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:34:35      00:46:43      
  59 Кияев Виктор              Лично                II     21 1948   2  01:37:57     59  М21         00:36:41( 34) 01:00:48( 50) 
                                                                                                     00:36:41      01:37:29      
  60 Фесенко Сергей            Воронежская область        112 1994   1  01:09:29     60  М21         01:09:10( 50) 
                                                                                                     01:09:10      
Главный судья                                   Карасик Н.Я.
Главный секретарь                               Савин Р.В.